WPL High School Boys Fall Season 2021

Boys U15 B15U Copa 1 West

Ranking Value: 218

Flight Champion

ISC Gunners B07 B

ISC Gunners FC
1stISC GUNNERS B07 B (WA)
2ndKENT CITY FOOTBALL B07 WHITE (WA)
3rdVAN CITY B07 VELOCITY (WA)
4thTITANS FC B07 NAVY BELLEVUE (WA)
5thEMERALD CITY FC ECFC M07 WHITE (WA)
6thEAGLECLAW FOOTBALL M07/08 NIGHTHAWKS (WA)
7thGALA FC GALA 2007/08 (WA)
8thSEATTLE CELTIC B07 ORANGE (WA)
9thMT. RAINIER FUTBOL B07 RED (WA)
10thSILVER FC B07 (WA)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
EAGLECLAW FOOTBALL M07/08 NIGHTHAWKS (WA) 10 4 0 6 28 26 12
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M07 WHITE (WA) 10 5 0 5 31 30 15
GALA FC GALA 2007/08 (WA) 10 4 0 6 20 21 12
ISC GUNNERS B07 B (WA) 10 10 0 0 58 6 30
KENT CITY FOOTBALL B07 WHITE (WA) 10 9 0 1 61 12 27
MT. RAINIER FUTBOL B07 RED (WA) 10 2 1 7 21 38 7
SEATTLE CELTIC B07 ORANGE (WA) 10 3 1 6 13 26 10
SILVER FC B07 (WA) 10 0 0 10 5 84 0
TITANS FC B07 NAVY BELLEVUE (WA) 10 5 0 5 22 21 15
VAN CITY B07 VELOCITY (WA) 10 7 0 3 25 20 21

Game Results

Saturday, August 28, 2021
5:00 AM MT. RAINIER FUTBOL B07 RED 0 - 3 TITANS FC B07 NAVY BELLEVUE
3:15 PM KENT CITY FOOTBALL B07 WHITE 14 - 0 SILVER FC B07
Saturday, September 11, 2021
11:00 AM VAN CITY B07 VELOCITY 1 - 2 ISC GUNNERS B07 B
4:00 PM SEATTLE CELTIC B07 ORANGE 1 - 4 KENT CITY FOOTBALL B07 WHITE
Sunday, September 12, 2021
11:45 AM EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M07 WHITE 4 - 3 EAGLECLAW FOOTBALL M07/08 NIGHTHAWKS
2:00 PM TITANS FC B07 NAVY BELLEVUE 2 - 1 GALA FC GALA 2007/08
3:00 PM SILVER FC B07 2 - 4 MT. RAINIER FUTBOL B07 RED
Saturday, September 18, 2021
2:00 PM VAN CITY B07 VELOCITY 3 - 2 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M07 WHITE
4:45 PM EAGLECLAW FOOTBALL M07/08 NIGHTHAWKS 1 - 0 TITANS FC B07 NAVY BELLEVUE
5:00 PM MT. RAINIER FUTBOL B07 RED 1 - 1 SEATTLE CELTIC B07 ORANGE
5:00 PM ISC GUNNERS B07 B 3 - 1 KENT CITY FOOTBALL B07 WHITE
Sunday, September 19, 2021
10:45 AM EAGLECLAW FOOTBALL M07/08 NIGHTHAWKS 2 - 4 VAN CITY B07 VELOCITY
2:30 PM GALA FC GALA 2007/08 5 - 0 SILVER FC B07
5:30 PM SEATTLE CELTIC B07 ORANGE 1 - 4 ISC GUNNERS B07 B
Saturday, September 25, 2021
12:45 PM GALA FC GALA 2007/08 1 - 4 KENT CITY FOOTBALL B07 WHITE
1:00 PM EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M07 WHITE 1 - 5 TITANS FC B07 NAVY BELLEVUE
5:00 PM ISC GUNNERS B07 B 11 - 0 MT. RAINIER FUTBOL B07 RED
Sunday, September 26, 2021
9:45 AM EAGLECLAW FOOTBALL M07/08 NIGHTHAWKS 0 - 2 SEATTLE CELTIC B07 ORANGE
10:30 AM GALA FC GALA 2007/08 0 - 2 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M07 WHITE
Saturday, October 2, 2021
9:30 AM KENT CITY FOOTBALL B07 WHITE 7 - 0 MT. RAINIER FUTBOL B07 RED
1:00 PM TITANS FC B07 NAVY BELLEVUE 0 - 3 VAN CITY B07 VELOCITY
5:15 PM EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M07 WHITE 0 - 7 ISC GUNNERS B07 B
7:30 PM SEATTLE CELTIC B07 ORANGE 1 - 5 GALA FC GALA 2007/08
Sunday, October 3, 2021
1:00 PM SILVER FC B07 1 - 10 EAGLECLAW FOOTBALL M07/08 NIGHTHAWKS
1:00 PM SEATTLE CELTIC B07 ORANGE 1 - 2 VAN CITY B07 VELOCITY
Saturday, October 9, 2021
11:30 AM TITANS FC B07 NAVY BELLEVUE 0 - 3 ISC GUNNERS B07 B
Sunday, October 10, 2021
9:30 AM KENT CITY FOOTBALL B07 WHITE 6 - 1 EAGLECLAW FOOTBALL M07/08 NIGHTHAWKS
12:00 PM MT. RAINIER FUTBOL B07 RED 1 - 2 GALA FC GALA 2007/08
Saturday, October 16, 2021
8:00 AM ISC GUNNERS B07 B 3 - 1 GALA FC GALA 2007/08
11:45 AM TITANS FC B07 NAVY BELLEVUE 7 - 1 SILVER FC B07
1:00 PM VAN CITY B07 VELOCITY 2 - 6 KENT CITY FOOTBALL B07 WHITE
Sunday, October 17, 2021
11:30 AM EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M07 WHITE 1 - 2 SEATTLE CELTIC B07 ORANGE
1:00 PM EAGLECLAW FOOTBALL M07/08 NIGHTHAWKS 3 - 1 MT. RAINIER FUTBOL B07 RED
Saturday, October 23, 2021
9:00 AM SILVER FC B07 0 - 19 ISC GUNNERS B07 B
9:30 AM KENT CITY FOOTBALL B07 WHITE 5 - 2 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M07 WHITE
11:00 AM SEATTLE CELTIC B07 ORANGE 1 - 2 TITANS FC B07 NAVY BELLEVUE
5:00 PM MT. RAINIER FUTBOL B07 RED 2 - 4 VAN CITY B07 VELOCITY
Sunday, October 24, 2021
10:00 AM ISC GUNNERS B07 B 3 - 1 VAN CITY B07 VELOCITY
11:00 AM GALA FC GALA 2007/08 0 - 3 EAGLECLAW FOOTBALL M07/08 NIGHTHAWKS
12:00 PM SILVER FC B07 1 - 9 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M07 WHITE
Saturday, October 30, 2021
9:30 AM SILVER FC B07 0 - 3 SEATTLE CELTIC B07 ORANGE
11:15 AM TITANS FC B07 NAVY BELLEVUE 2 - 7 KENT CITY FOOTBALL B07 WHITE
Sunday, October 31, 2021
11:00 AM VAN CITY B07 VELOCITY 4 - 2 GALA FC GALA 2007/08
12:00 PM ISC GUNNERS B07 B 3 - 1 EAGLECLAW FOOTBALL M07/08 NIGHTHAWKS
Saturday, November 6, 2021
9:30 AM KENT CITY FOOTBALL B07 WHITE 7 - 0 SEATTLE CELTIC B07 ORANGE
7:30 PM MT. RAINIER FUTBOL B07 RED 12 - 0 SILVER FC B07
Sunday, November 7, 2021
1:15 PM EAGLECLAW FOOTBALL M07/08 NIGHTHAWKS 4 - 5 EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M07 WHITE
Saturday, November 13, 2021
1:00 PM VAN CITY B07 VELOCITY 1 - 0 SILVER FC B07
4:45 PM EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M07 WHITE 5 - 0 MT. RAINIER FUTBOL B07 RED
Sunday, November 14, 2021
10:30 AM GALA FC GALA 2007/08 3 - 1 TITANS FC B07 NAVY BELLEVUE