Ranking Value: 6150
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADDISON UNITED AUSC MSC ACADEMY 06 (IL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 6 |
ATLETICO (WA) ATLETICO B06 (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3 |
G.Y.S.A. UNITED 06 BOYS (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
MICHIGAN STARS ELITE SC MI STARS 06B ELITE (MI) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
Friday, March 11, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | ADDISON UNITED AUSC MSC ACADEMY 06 | 1 - 5 | MICHIGAN STARS ELITE SC MI STARS 06B ELITE | |
2:00 PM | ATLETICO (WA) ATLETICO B06 | 5 - 1 | G.Y.S.A. UNITED 06 BOYS | |
Saturday, March 12, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | G.Y.S.A. UNITED 06 BOYS | 0 - 7 | ADDISON UNITED AUSC MSC ACADEMY 06 | |
12:00 PM | MICHIGAN STARS ELITE SC MI STARS 06B ELITE | 2 - 1 | ATLETICO (WA) ATLETICO B06 | |
Sunday, March 13, 2022 | ||||
8:00 AM | G.Y.S.A. UNITED 06 BOYS | 0 - 3 | MICHIGAN STARS ELITE SC MI STARS 06B ELITE | |
12:00 PM | ATLETICO (WA) ATLETICO B06 | 2 - 3 | ADDISON UNITED AUSC MSC ACADEMY 06 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARIZONA ARSENAL AZ ARSENAL 06 TEAL 1 (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
ASEGL PLANTATION F.C. PLANTATION F.C. ACADEMY 2006 B (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS 2006B RED (IN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 6 |
SOUND FC SOUND B06A (WI) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3 |
Friday, March 11, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS 2006B RED | 1 - 2 | ASEGL PLANTATION F.C. PLANTATION F.C. ACADEMY 2006 B | |
4:00 PM | SOUND FC SOUND B06A | 1 - 0 | ARIZONA ARSENAL AZ ARSENAL 06 TEAL 1 | |
Saturday, March 12, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | ASEGL PLANTATION F.C. PLANTATION F.C. ACADEMY 2006 B | 3 - 1 | SOUND FC SOUND B06A | |
10:00 AM | ARIZONA ARSENAL AZ ARSENAL 06 TEAL 1 | 0 - 7 | INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS 2006B RED | |
Sunday, March 13, 2022 | ||||
12:00 PM | SOUND FC SOUND B06A | 0 - 8 | INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS 2006B RED | |
12:00 PM | ARIZONA ARSENAL AZ ARSENAL 06 TEAL 1 | 0 - 5 | ASEGL PLANTATION F.C. PLANTATION F.C. ACADEMY 2006 B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARIZONA ARSENAL AZ ARSENAL ECNL BU16 (AZ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
NATIONALS UNION 06 BOYS BLACK (MI) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
SOLAR 06B HILDEBRAND (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC B06 BLACK (WA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Friday, March 11, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC B06 BLACK | 1 - 1 | ARIZONA ARSENAL AZ ARSENAL ECNL BU16 | |
4:00 PM | SOLAR 06B HILDEBRAND | 2 - 1 | NATIONALS UNION 06 BOYS BLACK | |
Saturday, March 12, 2022 | ||||
8:00 AM | NATIONALS UNION 06 BOYS BLACK | 1 - 3 | WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC B06 BLACK | |
8:00 AM | ARIZONA ARSENAL AZ ARSENAL ECNL BU16 | 1 - 0 | SOLAR 06B HILDEBRAND | |
Sunday, March 13, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WPFC B06 BLACK | 0 - 2 | SOLAR 06B HILDEBRAND | |
12:00 PM | ARIZONA ARSENAL AZ ARSENAL ECNL BU16 | 2 - 0 | NATIONALS UNION 06 BOYS BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LA ROCA FC LA ROCA T FISHER 2006 BOYS (UT) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1 |
LIVERPOOL FC-IA MICHIGAN CENTRAL 06 B ACADEMY (MI) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 9 |
NEFC NS BOYS 2006 NL ELITE (MA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
TIMBERS-THORNS NORTH FC 06B RED (ID) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4 |
Friday, March 11, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | LA ROCA FC LA ROCA T FISHER 2006 BOYS | 0 - 7 | LIVERPOOL FC-IA MICHIGAN CENTRAL 06 B ACADEMY | |
4:00 PM | TIMBERS-THORNS NORTH FC 06B RED | 1 - 0 | NEFC NS BOYS 2006 NL ELITE | |
Saturday, March 12, 2022 | ||||
8:00 AM | NEFC NS BOYS 2006 NL ELITE | 3 - 2 | LA ROCA FC LA ROCA T FISHER 2006 BOYS | |
8:00 AM | LIVERPOOL FC-IA MICHIGAN CENTRAL 06 B ACADEMY | 7 - 2 | TIMBERS-THORNS NORTH FC 06B RED | |
Sunday, March 13, 2022 | ||||
8:00 AM | LIVERPOOL FC-IA MICHIGAN CENTRAL 06 B ACADEMY | 6 - 0 | NEFC NS BOYS 2006 NL ELITE | |
12:00 PM | LA ROCA FC LA ROCA T FISHER 2006 BOYS | 3 - 3 | TIMBERS-THORNS NORTH FC 06B RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARIZONA ARSENAL AZ ARSENAL 06 TEAL 2 (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 0 |
MADISON 56ERS 2006 BOYS RED (WI) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 3 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC NW UNITED B06 (WA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
PORTLAND CITY UNITED SC PCU 06B RED 1 (OR) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 6 |
Friday, March 11, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | NORTHWEST UNITED FC NW UNITED B06 | 5 - 0 | ARIZONA ARSENAL AZ ARSENAL 06 TEAL 2 | |
2:00 PM | MADISON 56ERS 2006 BOYS RED | 0 - 2 | PORTLAND CITY UNITED SC PCU 06B RED 1 | |
Saturday, March 12, 2022 | ||||
8:00 AM | PORTLAND CITY UNITED SC PCU 06B RED 1 | 0 - 1 | NORTHWEST UNITED FC NW UNITED B06 | |
8:00 AM | ARIZONA ARSENAL AZ ARSENAL 06 TEAL 2 | 0 - 9 | MADISON 56ERS 2006 BOYS RED | |
Sunday, March 13, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | NORTHWEST UNITED FC NW UNITED B06 | 2 - 0 | MADISON 56ERS 2006 BOYS RED | |
12:00 PM | ARIZONA ARSENAL AZ ARSENAL 06 TEAL 2 | 1 - 16 | PORTLAND CITY UNITED SC PCU 06B RED 1 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA '06 BLUE (MD) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
COOK INLET SOCCER CLUB 06 BOYS (AK) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
OREGON PREMIER FC 06B ACADEMY (OR) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 9 |
Friday, March 11, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | COOK INLET SOCCER CLUB 06 BOYS | 1 - 4 | OREGON PREMIER FC 06B ACADEMY | |
2:00 PM | BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA '06 BLUE | 1 - 7 | THREE RIVERS 3RSC B06 BLACK | |
Saturday, March 12, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | OREGON PREMIER FC 06B ACADEMY | 2 - 0 | BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA '06 BLUE | |
Sunday, March 13, 2022 | ||||
8:00 AM | OREGON PREMIER FC 06B ACADEMY | 18 - 0 | FLAGSTAFF SC FSC 06 BOYS | |
10:00 AM | COOK INLET SOCCER CLUB 06 BOYS | 1 - 4 | BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA '06 BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARIZONA AZSC 06B HUGHES (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 0 |
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW (VA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 6 |
KC FUSION ACADEMY 06 (KS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 9 |
NORTHWEST OKC CREW '06 (OK) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 3 |
Friday, March 11, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | KC FUSION ACADEMY 06 | 9 - 0 | NORTHWEST OKC CREW '06 | |
12:00 PM | BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW | 13 - 0 | ARIZONA AZSC 06B HUGHES | |
Saturday, March 12, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | NORTHWEST OKC CREW '06 | 1 - 6 | BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW | |
12:00 PM | ARIZONA AZSC 06B HUGHES | 0 - 23 | KC FUSION ACADEMY 06 | |
Sunday, March 13, 2022 | ||||
12:00 PM | KC FUSION ACADEMY 06 | 3 - 0 | BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2006B YELLOW | |
12:00 PM | NORTHWEST OKC CREW '06 | 8 - 0 | ARIZONA AZSC 06B HUGHES |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHICAGO RUSH RUSH UNITED PHENOMS B2006 (IL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 6 |
FLAGSTAFF SC FSC 06 BOYS (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 0 |
THREE RIVERS 3RSC B06 BLACK (WI) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 9 |
Friday, March 11, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | CHICAGO RUSH RUSH UNITED PHENOMS B2006 | 9 - 0 | FLAGSTAFF SC FSC 06 BOYS | |
Saturday, March 12, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | CHICAGO RUSH RUSH UNITED PHENOMS B2006 | 5 - 1 | COOK INLET SOCCER CLUB 06 BOYS | |
12:00 PM | FLAGSTAFF SC FSC 06 BOYS | 1 - 11 | THREE RIVERS 3RSC B06 BLACK | |
Sunday, March 13, 2022 | ||||
8:00 AM | THREE RIVERS 3RSC B06 BLACK | 7 - 0 | CHICAGO RUSH RUSH UNITED PHENOMS B2006 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AYSO UNITED AZEV B2006 (RAWLS) (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 0 |
CHICAGO MAGIC PSG CHICAGO MAGIC 2006 MCL (IL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 3 |
MCALLEN YSA LOBOS FC (TXS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 7 |
UNITED PDX 06B PREMIER BLACK (OR) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 7 |
Friday, March 11, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | UNITED PDX 06B PREMIER BLACK | 9 - 0 | AYSO UNITED AZEV B2006 (RAWLS) | |
4:00 PM | CHICAGO MAGIC PSG CHICAGO MAGIC 2006 MCL | 2 - 3 | MCALLEN YSA LOBOS FC | |
Saturday, March 12, 2022 | ||||
8:00 AM | MCALLEN YSA LOBOS FC | 3 - 3 | UNITED PDX 06B PREMIER BLACK | |
8:00 AM | AYSO UNITED AZEV B2006 (RAWLS) | 1 - 6 | CHICAGO MAGIC PSG CHICAGO MAGIC 2006 MCL | |
Sunday, March 13, 2022 | ||||
8:00 AM | AYSO UNITED AZEV B2006 (RAWLS) | 0 - 9 | MCALLEN YSA LOBOS FC | |
10:00 AM | UNITED PDX 06B PREMIER BLACK | 3 - 1 | CHICAGO MAGIC PSG CHICAGO MAGIC 2006 MCL |