Ranking Value: 1346
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 8 12:30 PM |
FC BRIGHTON 07B RED | 2 - 1 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2007 BOYS PRESTIGE | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 24 10:00 AM |
FC BRIGHTON 07B RED | 4 - 3 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 07B SELECT 2 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 24 10:00 AM |
COLORADO RUSH B07 NERO | 3 - 4 | BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 07 BOYS ACADEMY SILVER | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 24 10:00 AM |
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2007 BOYS PRESTIGE | 3 - 1 | PUEBLO RANGERS SC 2007 BOYS ELITE | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 24 12:00 PM |
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07B | 1 - 0 | ARSENAL COLORADO 07 BOYS GOLD | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 1 12:00 PM |
FC BRIGHTON 07B RED | 1 - 0 | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07B | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 1 2:00 PM |
BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 07 BOYS ACADEMY SILVER | 0 - 2 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2007 BOYS PRESTIGE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC BRIGHTON 07B RED (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 |
BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 07 BOYS ACADEMY SILVER (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 6 |
VAIL VALLEY SC U15 BOYS NAVY (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
COLORADO UNITED 2007B BLUE (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Sunday, March 27, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | COLORADO UNITED 2007B BLUE | 0 - 4 | FC BRIGHTON 07B RED | |
12:30 PM | VAIL VALLEY SC U15 BOYS NAVY | 0 - 2 | BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 07 BOYS ACADEMY SILVER | |
Sunday, April 3, 2022 | ||||
2:30 PM | BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 07 BOYS ACADEMY SILVER | 4 - 6 | FC BRIGHTON 07B RED | |
2:30 PM | COLORADO UNITED 2007B BLUE | 1 - 2 | VAIL VALLEY SC U15 BOYS NAVY | |
Sunday, April 10, 2022 | ||||
12:30 PM | FC BRIGHTON 07B RED | 4 - 1 | VAIL VALLEY SC U15 BOYS NAVY | |
2:30 PM | BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 07 BOYS ACADEMY SILVER | 5 - 0 | COLORADO UNITED 2007B BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLORADO RUSH B07 NERO (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9 |
RUSH PIKES PEAK 07B (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
INDIOS DENVER SC NECAXA (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07B SAMBA (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Sunday, March 27, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07B SAMBA | 0 - 2 | COLORADO RUSH B07 NERO | |
2:30 PM | INDIOS DENVER SC NECAXA | 0 - 2 | RUSH PIKES PEAK 07B | |
Sunday, April 3, 2022 | ||||
2:30 PM | WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07B SAMBA | 1 - 5 | INDIOS DENVER SC NECAXA | |
4:30 PM | RUSH PIKES PEAK 07B | 0 - 1 | COLORADO RUSH B07 NERO | |
Sunday, April 10, 2022 | ||||
12:30 PM | RUSH PIKES PEAK 07B | 2 - 1 | WESTMINSTER SOCCER 07B SAMBA | |
12:30 PM | COLORADO RUSH B07 NERO | 3 - 1 | INDIOS DENVER SC NECAXA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2007 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CR 07B SELECT (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
B-ELITE OF DENVER B-ELITE DEN 07B PREMIER (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
CO ELEVATION FC 07B SUMMIT (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
Sunday, March 27, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | CO ELEVATION FC 07B SUMMIT | 0 - 3 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2007 BOYS PRESTIGE | |
2:30 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CR 07B SELECT | 2 - 1 | B-ELITE OF DENVER B-ELITE DEN 07B PREMIER | |
Sunday, April 3, 2022 | ||||
8:30 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CR 07B SELECT | 2 - 2 | CO ELEVATION FC 07B SUMMIT | |
10:30 AM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2007 BOYS PRESTIGE | 2 - 1 | B-ELITE OF DENVER B-ELITE DEN 07B PREMIER | |
Sunday, April 10, 2022 | ||||
12:30 PM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2007 BOYS PRESTIGE | 3 - 0 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CR 07B SELECT | |
12:30 PM | B-ELITE OF DENVER B-ELITE DEN 07B PREMIER | 3 - 1 | CO ELEVATION FC 07B SUMMIT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07B (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 9 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH RAPIDS FC 07B SELECT (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2007 BOYS EXTREME (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 07B BURGUNDY (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Sunday, March 27, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07B | 4 - 2 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH RAPIDS FC 07B SELECT | |
8:30 AM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2007 BOYS EXTREME | 1 - 0 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 07B BURGUNDY | |
Sunday, April 3, 2022 | ||||
8:30 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH RAPIDS FC 07B SELECT | 0 - 0 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 07B BURGUNDY | |
12:30 PM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2007 BOYS EXTREME | 0 - 4 | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07B | |
Sunday, April 10, 2022 | ||||
12:30 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH RAPIDS FC 07B SELECT | 3 - 1 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2007 BOYS EXTREME | |
2:30 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 07B BURGUNDY | 0 - 5 | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARSENAL COLORADO 07 BOYS GOLD (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 07B SELECT 2 (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
CASA FC THUNDERS 2007 (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 07B BURGUNDY (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
Sunday, March 27, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 07B BURGUNDY | 0 - 5 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 07B SELECT 2 | |
2:30 PM | CASA FC THUNDERS 2007 | 2 - 0 | ARSENAL COLORADO 07 BOYS GOLD | |
Sunday, April 3, 2022 | ||||
8:30 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 07B SELECT 2 | 0 - 1 | ARSENAL COLORADO 07 BOYS GOLD | |
2:30 PM | CASA FC THUNDERS 2007 | 1 - 1 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 07B BURGUNDY | |
Sunday, April 10, 2022 | ||||
8:30 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 07B SELECT 2 | 2 - 0 | CASA FC THUNDERS 2007 | |
8:30 AM | ARSENAL COLORADO 07 BOYS GOLD | 4 - 1 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 07B BURGUNDY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PUEBLO RANGERS SC 2007 BOYS ELITE (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
PRIDE SC COPA 07B (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 07B SELECT II (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
REAL COLORADO 2007 BOYS SPORTING (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Sunday, March 27, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | PUEBLO RANGERS SC 2007 BOYS ELITE | 2 - 1 | PRIDE SC COPA 07B | |
2:30 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 07B SELECT II | 2 - 1 | REAL COLORADO 2007 BOYS SPORTING | |
Sunday, April 3, 2022 | ||||
10:30 AM | PRIDE SC COPA 07B | 1 - 0 | REAL COLORADO 2007 BOYS SPORTING | |
2:30 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 07B SELECT II | 1 - 2 | PUEBLO RANGERS SC 2007 BOYS ELITE | |
Sunday, April 10, 2022 | ||||
10:30 AM | PRIDE SC COPA 07B | 1 - 0 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 07B SELECT II | |
2:30 PM | REAL COLORADO 2007 BOYS SPORTING | 1 - 4 | PUEBLO RANGERS SC 2007 BOYS ELITE |