Ranking Value: 203
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 8 12:30 PM |
ARSENAL COLORADO 05 BOYS GOLD | 0 - 3 | CASA FC THUNDERS 2005 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 24 12:00 PM |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH RAPIDS FC 05B SELECT | 1 - 5 | FC BRIGHTON 05B RED | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 24 10:00 AM |
CASA FC THUNDERS 2005 | 5 - 1 | B-ELITE OF COLORADO SPRINGS B-ELITE COS BOYS 05 PREMIER | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 24 10:00 AM |
BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 05 BOYS ACADEMY GOLD | 3 - 1 | DENVER KICKERS SPORT 05B RED | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 24 8:00 AM |
ARSENAL COLORADO 05 BOYS GOLD | 4 - 3 | PRIDE SC COPA '05B | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 1 10:00 AM |
FC BRIGHTON 05B RED | 1 - 2 | ARSENAL COLORADO 05 BOYS GOLD | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 1 8:00 AM |
CASA FC THUNDERS 2005 | 4 - 1 | BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 05 BOYS ACADEMY GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH RAPIDS FC 05B SELECT (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 9 |
B-ELITE OF COLORADO SPRINGS B-ELITE COS BOYS 05 PREMIER (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
NORTHERN COLORADO RUSH 05B NORCO RUSH BLUE (SMARIO) (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 0 |
Sunday, March 27, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | B-ELITE OF COLORADO SPRINGS B-ELITE COS BOYS 05 PREMIER | 7 - 0 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY | |
10:30 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH RAPIDS FC 05B SELECT | 1 - 0 | NORTHERN COLORADO RUSH 05B NORCO RUSH BLUE (SMARIO) | |
Sunday, April 3, 2022 | ||||
10:30 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY | 1 - 12 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH RAPIDS FC 05B SELECT | |
2:30 PM | NORTHERN COLORADO RUSH 05B NORCO RUSH BLUE (SMARIO) | 0 - 0 | B-ELITE OF COLORADO SPRINGS B-ELITE COS BOYS 05 PREMIER | |
Sunday, April 10, 2022 | ||||
10:30 AM | NORTHERN COLORADO RUSH 05B NORCO RUSH BLUE (SMARIO) | 3 - 1 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY | |
12:30 PM | B-ELITE OF COLORADO SPRINGS B-ELITE COS BOYS 05 PREMIER | 0 - 2 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH RAPIDS FC 05B SELECT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASA FC THUNDERS 2005 (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
FC BRIGHTON 05B RED (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
B-ELITE OF DENVER B-ELITE DEN 05B PREMIER (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
COLORADO UNITED 2005B BLUE (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
Sunday, March 27, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | CASA FC THUNDERS 2005 | 2 - 0 | FC BRIGHTON 05B RED | |
10:30 AM | B-ELITE OF DENVER B-ELITE DEN 05B PREMIER | 3 - 2 | COLORADO UNITED 2005B BLUE | |
Sunday, April 3, 2022 | ||||
10:30 AM | COLORADO UNITED 2005B BLUE | 2 - 4 | CASA FC THUNDERS 2005 | |
12:30 PM | FC BRIGHTON 05B RED | 4 - 1 | B-ELITE OF DENVER B-ELITE DEN 05B PREMIER | |
Sunday, April 10, 2022 | ||||
8:30 AM | CASA FC THUNDERS 2005 | 0 - 0 | B-ELITE OF DENVER B-ELITE DEN 05B PREMIER | |
10:30 AM | COLORADO UNITED 2005B BLUE | 1 - 3 | FC BRIGHTON 05B RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 05 BOYS ACADEMY GOLD (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 9 |
PRIDE SC COPA '05B (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2005 BOYS EXTREME (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
BEAR CREEK SOCCER BEARS 2005 (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 0 |
Sunday, March 27, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2005 BOYS EXTREME | 4 - 0 | BEAR CREEK SOCCER BEARS 2005 | |
10:30 AM | BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 05 BOYS ACADEMY GOLD | 5 - 3 | PRIDE SC COPA '05B | |
Sunday, April 3, 2022 | ||||
4:30 PM | BEAR CREEK SOCCER BEARS 2005 | 3 - 6 | BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 05 BOYS ACADEMY GOLD | |
4:30 PM | PRIDE SC COPA '05B | 2 - 0 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2005 BOYS EXTREME | |
Sunday, April 10, 2022 | ||||
10:30 AM | PRIDE SC COPA '05B | 4 - 1 | BEAR CREEK SOCCER BEARS 2005 | |
12:30 PM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2005 BOYS EXTREME | 1 - 2 | BOULDER COUNTY UNITED 05 BOYS ACADEMY GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARSENAL COLORADO 05 BOYS GOLD (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
DENVER KICKERS SPORT 05B RED (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 05B SELECT 2 (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 05B SELECT II (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Sunday, March 27, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 05B SELECT 2 | 2 - 1 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 05B SELECT II | |
10:30 AM | ARSENAL COLORADO 05 BOYS GOLD | 3 - 2 | DENVER KICKERS SPORT 05B RED | |
Sunday, April 3, 2022 | ||||
10:30 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 05B SELECT II | 2 - 0 | ARSENAL COLORADO 05 BOYS GOLD | |
10:30 AM | DENVER KICKERS SPORT 05B RED | 2 - 1 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 05B SELECT 2 | |
Sunday, April 10, 2022 | ||||
12:30 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 05B SELECT 2 | 1 - 2 | ARSENAL COLORADO 05 BOYS GOLD | |
12:30 PM | DENVER KICKERS SPORT 05B RED | 1 - 0 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 05B SELECT II |