Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 5 3:00 PM |
ALBION SC SAN DIEGO B13 ACADEMY | 2 - 3 | LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY LAUFA SFV B2013 RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBION SC SAN DIEGO B13 ACADEMY (CA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 24 |
SDSC SURF B2012 SILVER (CA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 21 |
REBELS SOCCER CLUB - B13 ACADEMY (CA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 16 |
DMCV SHARKS B2013 - ANDRADE (CA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2 |
Saturday, June 4, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | ALBION SC SAN DIEGO B13 ACADEMY | 5 - 2 | SDSC SURF B2012 SILVER | |
8:50 AM | DMCV SHARKS B2013 - ANDRADE | 1 - 2 | REBELS SOCCER CLUB - B13 ACADEMY | |
12:30 PM | REBELS SOCCER CLUB - B13 ACADEMY | 3 - 3 | ALBION SC SAN DIEGO B13 ACADEMY | |
12:30 PM | SDSC SURF B2012 SILVER | 5 - 0 | DMCV SHARKS B2013 - ANDRADE | |
Sunday, June 5, 2022 | ||||
9:50 AM | ALBION SC SAN DIEGO B13 ACADEMY | 7 - 1 | DMCV SHARKS B2013 - ANDRADE | |
9:50 AM | REBELS SOCCER CLUB - B13 ACADEMY | 2 - 4 | SDSC SURF B2012 SILVER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY LAUFA SFV B2013 RED (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 29 |
REBELS SC B13 ELITE (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 20 |
EAST COUNTY SURF B2013 PREMIER (BETTENCOURT) (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 6 |
FC HEAT B2013 BLUE (CA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 5 |
Saturday, June 4, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:15 AM | FC HEAT B2013 BLUE | 0 - 12 | LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY LAUFA SFV B2013 RED | |
8:30 AM | REBELS SC B13 ELITE | 6 - 2 | EAST COUNTY SURF B2013 PREMIER (BETTENCOURT) | |
1:50 PM | LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY LAUFA SFV B2013 RED | 3 - 2 | REBELS SC B13 ELITE | |
1:50 PM | EAST COUNTY SURF B2013 PREMIER (BETTENCOURT) | 1 - 1 | FC HEAT B2013 BLUE | |
Sunday, June 5, 2022 | ||||
9:50 AM | REBELS SC B13 ELITE | 7 - 1 | FC HEAT B2013 BLUE | |
9:50 AM | LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY LAUFA SFV B2013 RED | 4 - 0 | EAST COUNTY SURF B2013 PREMIER (BETTENCOURT) |