Ranking Value: 377
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 5 2:00 PM |
SPORTING SAN DIEGO B2011 BLACK -SIZZO | 2 - 3 | LOS ANGELES LASC B11 TT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPORTING SAN DIEGO B2011 BLACK -SIZZO (CA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 28 |
SD FORCE FC B2011 ACADEMY ALLNUTT () | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15 |
REBELS NORTH B11 MADSEN (CA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 12 |
REBELS SOCCER CLUB B11 ACADEMY 2 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 6 |
Saturday, June 4, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | REBELS SOCCER CLUB B11 ACADEMY 2 | 1 - 7 | SPORTING SAN DIEGO B2011 BLACK -SIZZO | |
12:30 PM | REBELS NORTH B11 MADSEN | 0 - 3 | SD FORCE FC B2011 ACADEMY ALLNUTT | |
4:00 PM | SPORTING SAN DIEGO B2011 BLACK -SIZZO | 9 - 2 | REBELS NORTH B11 MADSEN | |
5:50 PM | SD FORCE FC B2011 ACADEMY ALLNUTT | 2 - 2 | REBELS SOCCER CLUB B11 ACADEMY 2 | |
Sunday, June 5, 2022 | ||||
8:00 AM | REBELS NORTH B11 MADSEN | 3 - 0 | REBELS SOCCER CLUB B11 ACADEMY 2 | |
8:00 AM | SPORTING SAN DIEGO B2011 BLACK -SIZZO | 3 - 0 | SD FORCE FC B2011 ACADEMY ALLNUTT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOS ANGELES LASC B11 TT (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 29 |
AYSO MATRIX B2011E OSUNA (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 14 |
REBELS SOCCER CLUB B11 PREMIER YBARRA (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 9 |
CITY SC CARLSBAD B11 WHITE - MANHUNGO (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 |
Saturday, June 4, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:50 AM | CITY SC CARLSBAD B11 WHITE - MANHUNGO | 1 - 3 | LOS ANGELES LASC B11 TT | |
12:30 PM | REBELS SOCCER CLUB B11 PREMIER YBARRA | 2 - 2 | AYSO MATRIX B2011E OSUNA | |
3:10 PM | AYSO MATRIX B2011E OSUNA | 3 - 1 | CITY SC CARLSBAD B11 WHITE - MANHUNGO | |
5:50 PM | LOS ANGELES LASC B11 TT | 11 - 0 | REBELS SOCCER CLUB B11 PREMIER YBARRA | |
Sunday, June 5, 2022 | ||||
8:40 AM | REBELS SOCCER CLUB B11 PREMIER YBARRA | 1 - 1 | CITY SC CARLSBAD B11 WHITE - MANHUNGO | |
8:40 AM | LOS ANGELES LASC B11 TT | 10 - 0 | AYSO MATRIX B2011E OSUNA |