Ranking Value: 219
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 5 2:00 PM |
ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH B10 ACADEMY | 0 - 1 | EAST COUNTY SURF B2010 SELECT (CHILCZUK) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH B10 ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 27 |
CITY SC TEMECULA - B10 PRE-ACADEMY 1 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
SDSC SURF TOUR - SDSC SURF BU13 RL TOURNAMENT TEAM (CA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
EXPRESS SOCCER B10 ELITE FLETCHER (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2 |
Saturday, June 4, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:20 AM | ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH B10 ACADEMY | 4 - 1 | SDSC SURF TOUR - SDSC SURF BU13 RL TOURNAMENT TEAM | |
10:50 AM | CITY SC TEMECULA - B10 PRE-ACADEMY 1 | 3 - 0 | EXPRESS SOCCER B10 ELITE FLETCHER | |
2:40 PM | SDSC SURF TOUR - SDSC SURF BU13 RL TOURNAMENT TEAM | 0 - 1 | CITY SC TEMECULA - B10 PRE-ACADEMY 1 | |
3:10 PM | EXPRESS SOCCER B10 ELITE FLETCHER | 1 - 5 | ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH B10 ACADEMY | |
Sunday, June 5, 2022 | ||||
9:00 AM | EXPRESS SOCCER B10 ELITE FLETCHER | 1 - 6 | SDSC SURF TOUR - SDSC SURF BU13 RL TOURNAMENT TEAM | |
10:00 AM | ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH B10 ACADEMY | 2 - 0 | CITY SC TEMECULA - B10 PRE-ACADEMY 1 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EAST COUNTY SURF B2010 SELECT (CHILCZUK) (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 24 |
SOCAL PRIDE FUTBOL SO CAL PRIDE FC B2010 NPL (CA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
CALIFORNIA RUSH - MORENO VALLEY 2010 (CA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
LAGUNA UNITED FC B2010 BLUE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 |
Saturday, June 4, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:50 AM | EAST COUNTY SURF B2010 SELECT (CHILCZUK) | 3 - 2 | CALIFORNIA RUSH - MORENO VALLEY 2010 | |
9:50 AM | LAGUNA UNITED FC B2010 BLUE | 2 - 0 | SOCAL PRIDE FUTBOL SO CAL PRIDE FC B2010 NPL | |
1:50 PM | CALIFORNIA RUSH - MORENO VALLEY 2010 | 2 - 1 | LAGUNA UNITED FC B2010 BLUE | |
3:40 PM | SOCAL PRIDE FUTBOL SO CAL PRIDE FC B2010 NPL | 2 - 2 | EAST COUNTY SURF B2010 SELECT (CHILCZUK) | |
Sunday, June 5, 2022 | ||||
8:40 AM | EAST COUNTY SURF B2010 SELECT (CHILCZUK) | 3 - 0 | LAGUNA UNITED FC B2010 BLUE | |
8:40 AM | SOCAL PRIDE FUTBOL SO CAL PRIDE FC B2010 NPL | 1 - 0 | CALIFORNIA RUSH - MORENO VALLEY 2010 |