NISL Premier League 2022 Spring NPL

Girls U13 G2009 NPL - Friday 7 Games

Ranking Value: 630

Flight Champion

Phenoms G2009

Chicago Rush United
  • USA: Illinois
  • Girls U14 (2009)
  • 1555191
1stCHICAGO RUSH RUSH UNITED PHENOMS G2009 (IL)
2ndJAHBAT FC G2009/10 CFA - JAHBAT/WINGS (IL)
3rdMIDWEST UNITED FC CHICAGO PREMIER 2010 (IL)
4thSOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERS FC 09 PRE ACADEMY (IL)
5thPALATINE CELTIC SC PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GIRLS BLACK (IL)
6thBLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING FC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. G2010 (IL)
7thWIZARD F.C. U14G WIZARD ACADEMY (IL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING FC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. G2010 (IL) 7 2 1 4 17 23 7
CHICAGO RUSH RUSH UNITED PHENOMS G2009 (IL) 7 7 0 0 29 5 21
JAHBAT FC G2009/10 CFA - JAHBAT/WINGS (IL) 7 5 0 2 19 17 15
MIDWEST UNITED FC CHICAGO PREMIER 2010 (IL) 7 4 0 3 30 14 12
PALATINE CELTIC SC PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GIRLS BLACK (IL) 7 2 1 4 16 23 7
SOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERS FC 09 PRE ACADEMY (IL) 7 3 0 4 16 20 9
WIZARD F.C. U14G WIZARD ACADEMY (IL) 6 0 0 6 4 29 0

Game Results

Friday, March 18, 2022
7:00 PM PALATINE CELTIC SC PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GIRLS BLACK 0 - 0 BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING FC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. G2010
8:30 PM SOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERS FC 09 PRE ACADEMY 1 - 4 JAHBAT FC G2009/10 CFA - JAHBAT/WINGS
Wednesday, April 6, 2022
7:00 PM MIDWEST UNITED FC CHICAGO PREMIER 2010 2 - 4 SOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERS FC 09 PRE ACADEMY
Friday, April 8, 2022
7:00 PM JAHBAT FC G2009/10 CFA - JAHBAT/WINGS 1 - 5 CHICAGO RUSH RUSH UNITED PHENOMS G2009
7:00 PM WIZARD F.C. U14G WIZARD ACADEMY 0 - 7 PALATINE CELTIC SC PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GIRLS BLACK
Friday, April 15, 2022
7:00 PM CHICAGO RUSH RUSH UNITED PHENOMS G2009 2 - 1 MIDWEST UNITED FC CHICAGO PREMIER 2010
8:30 PM PALATINE CELTIC SC PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GIRLS BLACK 1 - 2 JAHBAT FC G2009/10 CFA - JAHBAT/WINGS
8:30 PM BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING FC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. G2010 6 - 0 WIZARD F.C. U14G WIZARD ACADEMY
Wednesday, April 20, 2022
7:00 PM SOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERS FC 09 PRE ACADEMY 0 - 4 CHICAGO RUSH RUSH UNITED PHENOMS G2009
Friday, April 22, 2022
5:30 PM JAHBAT FC G2009/10 CFA - JAHBAT/WINGS 5 - 1 BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING FC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. G2010
8:30 PM MIDWEST UNITED FC CHICAGO PREMIER 2010 7 - 1 PALATINE CELTIC SC PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GIRLS BLACK
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
7:00 PM PALATINE CELTIC SC PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GIRLS BLACK 3 - 7 SOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERS FC 09 PRE ACADEMY
Friday, May 6, 2022
8:30 PM WIZARD F.C. U14G WIZARD ACADEMY 2 - 3 JAHBAT FC G2009/10 CFA - JAHBAT/WINGS
8:30 PM BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING FC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. G2010 2 - 5 MIDWEST UNITED FC CHICAGO PREMIER 2010
Wednesday, May 11, 2022
5:30 PM MIDWEST UNITED FC CHICAGO PREMIER 2010 8 - 1 WIZARD F.C. U14G WIZARD ACADEMY
Friday, May 13, 2022
7:00 PM CHICAGO RUSH RUSH UNITED PHENOMS G2009 5 - 0 PALATINE CELTIC SC PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GIRLS BLACK
8:30 PM SOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERS FC 09 PRE ACADEMY 2 - 3 BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING FC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. G2010
Wednesday, May 18, 2022
7:00 PM BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING FC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. G2010 3 - 7 CHICAGO RUSH RUSH UNITED PHENOMS G2009
Friday, May 20, 2022
5:30 PM WIZARD F.C. U14G WIZARD ACADEMY 1 - 2 SOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERS FC 09 PRE ACADEMY
Friday, June 3, 2022
7:00 AM CHICAGO RUSH RUSH UNITED PHENOMS G2009 3 - 0 WIZARD F.C. U14G WIZARD ACADEMY
7:00 PM JAHBAT FC G2009/10 CFA - JAHBAT/WINGS 1 - 7 MIDWEST UNITED FC CHICAGO PREMIER 2010
Friday, June 10, 2022
7:00 AM CHICAGO RUSH RUSH UNITED PHENOMS G2009 3 - 0 MIDWEST UNITED FC CHICAGO PREMIER 2010
5:30 PM PALATINE CELTIC SC PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GIRLS BLACK 4 - 2 BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING FC BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING F.C. G2010
7:00 PM JAHBAT FC G2009/10 CFA - JAHBAT/WINGS 3 - 0 SOCKERS FC CHICAGO SOCKERS FC 09 PRE ACADEMY