Ranking Value: 500
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AYSO UNITED DAVIS 2007B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
CAPITAL VALLEY FUTBOL BLACKHAWKS 07 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
NATOMAS FA 07B ACADEMY 1 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 7 |
SOLANO SURF 07B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
Saturday, September 17, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | CAPITAL VALLEY FUTBOL BLACKHAWKS 07 | 0 - 7 | SOLANO SURF 07B WHITE | |
1:30 PM | NATOMAS FA 07B ACADEMY 1 | 2 - 0 | AYSO UNITED DAVIS 2007B BLUE | |
Saturday, October 1, 2022 | ||||
2:00 PM | AYSO UNITED DAVIS 2007B BLUE | 2 - 0 | CAPITAL VALLEY FUTBOL BLACKHAWKS 07 | |
4:00 PM | SOLANO SURF 07B WHITE | 2 - 2 | NATOMAS FA 07B ACADEMY 1 | |
Sunday, October 16, 2022 | ||||
8:15 AM | NATOMAS FA 07B ACADEMY 1 | 6 - 0 | CAPITAL VALLEY FUTBOL BLACKHAWKS 07 | |
10:00 AM | SOLANO SURF 07B WHITE | 3 - 1 | AYSO UNITED DAVIS 2007B BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FOLSOM LAKE SURF 07B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
ROCKLIN FC 07B NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
ROSEVILLE YOUTH ROSEVILLE PREMIER 2007B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
WOODLAND SC 07B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Saturday, September 17, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 PM | ROCKLIN FC 07B NAVY | 1 - 0 | ROSEVILLE YOUTH ROSEVILLE PREMIER 2007B WHITE | |
3:00 PM | WOODLAND SC 07B WHITE | 0 - 1 | FOLSOM LAKE SURF 07B BLUE | |
Saturday, October 1, 2022 | ||||
9:00 AM | ROSEVILLE YOUTH ROSEVILLE PREMIER 2007B WHITE | 2 - 0 | WOODLAND SC 07B WHITE | |
12:45 PM | FOLSOM LAKE SURF 07B BLUE | 3 - 0 | ROCKLIN FC 07B NAVY | |
Sunday, October 16, 2022 | ||||
10:15 AM | ROCKLIN FC 07B NAVY | 2 - 1 | WOODLAND SC 07B WHITE | |
5:15 PM | FOLSOM LAKE SURF 07B BLUE | 1 - 0 | ROSEVILLE YOUTH ROSEVILLE PREMIER 2007B WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 07 RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
ELK GROVE UNITED SC UNITED 07 BLUE HF (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
GALT FUTBOL GALT FC BOYS 0708 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1 |
IR ACADEMY 07B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
Saturday, September 17, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 07 RED | 5 - 0 | GALT FUTBOL GALT FC BOYS 0708 | |
10:30 AM | IR ACADEMY 07B WHITE | 6 - 1 | ELK GROVE UNITED SC UNITED 07 BLUE HF | |
Saturday, October 1, 2022 | ||||
3:00 PM | GALT FUTBOL GALT FC BOYS 0708 | 2 - 3 | IR ACADEMY 07B WHITE | |
3:55 PM | ELK GROVE UNITED SC UNITED 07 BLUE HF | 0 - 3 | AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 07 RED | |
Sunday, October 16, 2022 | ||||
3:45 PM | IR ACADEMY 07B WHITE | 2 - 0 | AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 07 RED | |
Sunday, October 23, 2022 | ||||
11:30 AM | GALT FUTBOL GALT FC BOYS 0708 | 3 - 3 | ELK GROVE UNITED SC UNITED 07 BLUE HF |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENICIA SOCCER BENICIA ARSENAL 2007 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1 |
DAVIS LEGACY 07B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
OAKLEY YOUTH OYSC SHARKS UNITED 07B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3 |
VACAVILLE UNITED VUSC 2007 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 4 |
Saturday, September 17, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | BENICIA SOCCER BENICIA ARSENAL 2007 BOYS | 0 - 6 | DAVIS LEGACY 07B BLACK | |
Saturday, October 1, 2022 | ||||
1:30 PM | OAKLEY YOUTH OYSC SHARKS UNITED 07B | 4 - 2 | BENICIA SOCCER BENICIA ARSENAL 2007 BOYS | |
4:00 PM | DAVIS LEGACY 07B BLACK | 6 - 0 | VACAVILLE UNITED VUSC 2007 BOYS | |
Sunday, October 16, 2022 | ||||
11:30 AM | VACAVILLE UNITED VUSC 2007 BOYS | 3 - 3 | BENICIA SOCCER BENICIA ARSENAL 2007 BOYS | |
2:00 PM | DAVIS LEGACY 07B BLACK | 9 - 1 | OAKLEY YOUTH OYSC SHARKS UNITED 07B | |
Friday, November 4, 2022 | ||||
7:00 PM | VACAVILLE UNITED VUSC 2007 BOYS | 7 - 2 | OAKLEY YOUTH OYSC SHARKS UNITED 07B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA LIVERPOOL (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
EAST BAY UNITED EBUSC BAY OAKS 07B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
MARIN FC B07STEEL (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
SANTA ROSA UNITED SOCCER SANTA ROSA UNITED 07B PREMIER (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
Saturday, September 17, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | MARIN FC B07STEEL | 4 - 0 | EAST BAY UNITED EBUSC BAY OAKS 07B BLUE | |
1:00 PM | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA LIVERPOOL | 2 - 3 | SANTA ROSA UNITED SOCCER SANTA ROSA UNITED 07B PREMIER | |
Saturday, October 1, 2022 | ||||
8:00 AM | SANTA ROSA UNITED SOCCER SANTA ROSA UNITED 07B PREMIER | 2 - 0 | MARIN FC B07STEEL | |
2:00 PM | EAST BAY UNITED EBUSC BAY OAKS 07B BLUE | 1 - 0 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA LIVERPOOL | |
Sunday, October 16, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | SANTA ROSA UNITED SOCCER SANTA ROSA UNITED 07B PREMIER | 0 - 0 | EAST BAY UNITED EBUSC BAY OAKS 07B BLUE | |
11:00 AM | MARIN FC B07STEEL | 6 - 1 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA LIVERPOOL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 07B RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 2007 ELITE 1 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
MUSTANG SOCCER MUSTANG SC STOMPERS 07M (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
REVOLUTION FC REVOLUTION 07B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
Saturday, September 17, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:10 AM | MUSTANG SOCCER MUSTANG SC STOMPERS 07M | 0 - 1 | REVOLUTION FC REVOLUTION 07B BLUE | |
4:00 PM | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 07B RED | 1 - 5 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 2007 ELITE 1 | |
Saturday, October 1, 2022 | ||||
11:00 AM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 2007 ELITE 1 | 4 - 1 | MUSTANG SOCCER MUSTANG SC STOMPERS 07M | |
2:00 PM | REVOLUTION FC REVOLUTION 07B BLUE | 2 - 1 | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 07B RED | |
Sunday, October 16, 2022 | ||||
2:00 PM | REVOLUTION FC REVOLUTION 07B BLUE | 3 - 1 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 2007 ELITE 1 | |
4:00 PM | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 07B RED | 5 - 0 | MUSTANG SOCCER MUSTANG SC STOMPERS 07M |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1974 NEWARK FC 1974 NFC 07B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2007 BOYS II (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5 |
DEPORTIVO BARCELONA BARCELONA PACHUCA 07B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
OAKLAND SC 2007B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
Saturday, September 17, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2007 BOYS II | 2 - 2 | DEPORTIVO BARCELONA BARCELONA PACHUCA 07B | |
2:00 PM | OAKLAND SC 2007B BLACK | 1 - 5 | 1974 NEWARK FC 1974 NFC 07B BLACK | |
Saturday, October 1, 2022 | ||||
10:15 AM | DEPORTIVO BARCELONA BARCELONA PACHUCA 07B | 2 - 2 | OAKLAND SC 2007B BLACK | |
Sunday, October 9, 2022 | ||||
4:00 PM | ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2007 BOYS II | 1 - 1 | 1974 NEWARK FC 1974 NFC 07B BLACK | |
Sunday, October 16, 2022 | ||||
9:00 AM | DEPORTIVO BARCELONA BARCELONA PACHUCA 07B | 3 - 2 | 1974 NEWARK FC 1974 NFC 07B BLACK | |
Sunday, October 23, 2022 | ||||
4:00 PM | OAKLAND SC 2007B BLACK | 0 - 7 | ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2007 BOYS II |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIABLO VALLEY FUTBOL DIABLO VALLEY UNITED 07B EAST (CA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
DUBLIN UNITED 07B PREMIER (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
MUSTANG SOCCER MUSTANG SC 07B ELITE II (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
SAN RAMON FC 07B RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
Saturday, September 17, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | DUBLIN UNITED 07B PREMIER | 0 - 0 | DIABLO VALLEY FUTBOL DIABLO VALLEY UNITED 07B EAST | |
1:50 PM | MUSTANG SOCCER MUSTANG SC 07B ELITE II | 1 - 1 | SAN RAMON FC 07B RED | |
Saturday, October 1, 2022 | ||||
8:00 AM | DIABLO VALLEY FUTBOL DIABLO VALLEY UNITED 07B EAST | 2 - 1 | MUSTANG SOCCER MUSTANG SC 07B ELITE II | |
1:45 PM | SAN RAMON FC 07B RED | 2 - 3 | DUBLIN UNITED 07B PREMIER | |
Sunday, October 16, 2022 | ||||
4:45 PM | MUSTANG SOCCER MUSTANG SC 07B ELITE II | 1 - 4 | DUBLIN UNITED 07B PREMIER | |
5:00 PM | DIABLO VALLEY FUTBOL DIABLO VALLEY UNITED 07B EAST | 3 - 2 | SAN RAMON FC 07B RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2007B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
MADERA UNITED FUTBOL MADERA UNITED FC 07B HEREDIA (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
OAKDALE OSC STALLIONS 2007B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
VALLEY SURF 07B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 6 |
Sunday, August 28, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | VALLEY SURF 07B BLACK | 3 - 1 | CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2007B WHITE | |
Sunday, September 11, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | MADERA UNITED FUTBOL MADERA UNITED FC 07B HEREDIA | 3 - 0 | OAKDALE OSC STALLIONS 2007B | |
Friday, September 30, 2022 | ||||
6:00 PM | OAKDALE OSC STALLIONS 2007B | 3 - 7 | VALLEY SURF 07B BLACK | |
Saturday, October 1, 2022 | ||||
2:00 PM | CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2007B WHITE | 0 - 3 | MADERA UNITED FUTBOL MADERA UNITED FC 07B HEREDIA | |
Sunday, October 16, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | OAKDALE OSC STALLIONS 2007B | 2 - 3 | CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2007B WHITE | |
Sunday, October 30, 2022 | ||||
3:00 PM | VALLEY SURF 07B BLACK | 2 - 6 | MADERA UNITED FUTBOL MADERA UNITED FC 07B HEREDIA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PACIFICA UNITED MYSL PACIFICA UNITED SC B2007 MAVERICKS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 FALCONS BLACK 07B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
SAN FRANCISCO GLENS SF GLENS ACADEMY 07B III (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
SAN JOSE SURF SURF 07B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
Saturday, October 1, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | SAN FRANCISCO GLENS SF GLENS ACADEMY 07B III | 1 - 1 | PACIFICA UNITED MYSL PACIFICA UNITED SC B2007 MAVERICKS | |
4:30 PM | SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 FALCONS BLACK 07B | 2 - 3 | SAN JOSE SURF SURF 07B WHITE | |
Sunday, October 16, 2022 | ||||
4:45 PM | SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 FALCONS BLACK 07B | 4 - 0 | PACIFICA UNITED MYSL PACIFICA UNITED SC B2007 MAVERICKS | |
6:00 PM | SAN JOSE SURF SURF 07B WHITE | 0 - 2 | SAN FRANCISCO GLENS SF GLENS ACADEMY 07B III | |
Sunday, October 23, 2022 | ||||
11:00 AM | SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 FALCONS BLACK 07B | 3 - 0 | SAN FRANCISCO GLENS SF GLENS ACADEMY 07B III | |
11:30 AM | PACIFICA UNITED MYSL PACIFICA UNITED SC B2007 MAVERICKS | 0 - 0 | SAN JOSE SURF SURF 07B WHITE |