Ranking Value: 602
Champion | FC WESTLAKE ELITE 64 10B (TXS) |
Champion | FCP DYNAMOS 10B (TXN) |
Finalist | TOCA FC 2010 USL (KS) |
Finalist | SPORTING SPRINGFIELD 10 FEYENOORD (MO) |
Semi-Finalist | KANSAS CITY SCOTT GALLAGHER KCSG ECNL RL 10 B (MO) |
Semi-Finalist | OKLAHOMA CELTIC CELTIC RL B10 (OK) |
Qtr-Finalist | INDEPENDENT TEAMS - NTX VAQUEROS FC 10B (TXN) |
Qtr-Finalist | SOLAR 10B WHITE M.MORENO (TXN) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC WESTLAKE ELITE 64 10B (TXS) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 18 |
KANSAS CITY SCOTT GALLAGHER KCSG ECNL RL 10 B (MO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 |
SOLAR 10B WHITE M.MORENO (TXN) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 8 |
SPORTING SPRINGFIELD 10 FEYENOORD (MO) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 16 |
Friday, January 27, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | KANSAS CITY SCOTT GALLAGHER KCSG ECNL RL 10 B | 4 - 2 | SOLAR 10B WHITE M.MORENO | |
Saturday, January 28, 2023 | ||||
9:30 AM | SOLAR 10B WHITE M.MORENO | 1 - 4 | FC WESTLAKE ELITE 64 10B | |
11:00 AM | SPORTING SPRINGFIELD 10 FEYENOORD | 2 - 3 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 09B NORTH NAVY | |
3:30 PM | FC WESTLAKE ELITE 64 10B | 2 - 1 | KANSAS CITY SCOTT GALLAGHER KCSG ECNL RL 10 B | |
3:30 PM | SOLAR 10B WHITE M.MORENO | 1 - 1 | SPORTING SPRINGFIELD 10 FEYENOORD | |
Sunday, January 29, 2023 | ||||
3:30 PM | FC WESTLAKE ELITE 64 10B | 1 - 4 | SPORTING SPRINGFIELD 10 FEYENOORD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCP DYNAMOS 10B (TXN) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 29 |
INDEPENDENT TEAMS - NTX VAQUEROS FC 10B (TXN) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
OKLAHOMA CELTIC CELTIC RL B10 (OK) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 23 |
TOCA FC 2010 USL (KS) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 26 |
Friday, January 27, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 PM | TOCA FC 2010 USL | 1 - 2 | FCP DYNAMOS 10B | |
Saturday, January 28, 2023 | ||||
9:30 AM | INDEPENDENT TEAMS - NTX VAQUEROS FC 10B | 0 - 2 | TOCA FC 2010 USL | |
9:30 AM | FCP DYNAMOS 10B | 0 - 0 | OKLAHOMA CELTIC CELTIC RL B10 | |
3:30 PM | TOCA FC 2010 USL | 2 - 1 | OKLAHOMA CELTIC CELTIC RL B10 | |
3:30 PM | INDEPENDENT TEAMS - NTX VAQUEROS FC 10B | 0 - 1 | FCP DYNAMOS 10B | |
Sunday, January 29, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | TOCA FC 2010 USL | 1 - 0 | FC WESTLAKE ELITE 64 10B | |
9:30 AM | OKLAHOMA CELTIC CELTIC RL B10 | 3 - 1 | KANSAS CITY SCOTT GALLAGHER KCSG ECNL RL 10 B | |
9:30 AM | FCP DYNAMOS 10B | 3 - 1 | SPORTING SPRINGFIELD 10 FEYENOORD | |
11:00 AM | INDEPENDENT TEAMS - NTX VAQUEROS FC 10B | 3 - 1 | SOLAR 10B WHITE M.MORENO | |
2:00 PM | OKLAHOMA CELTIC CELTIC RL B10 | 2 - 0 | INDEPENDENT TEAMS - NTX VAQUEROS FC 10B |