Ranking Value: 1633
Champion | DALLAS TEXANS 11G CENTRAL (TXN) |
Champion | STING RL-NTX BLACK 11G BOHANNON (TXN) |
Finalist | OKLAHOMA CELTIC CELTIC PRE-RL G11 GREEN (OK) |
Finalist | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G PARKER (TXN) |
Semi-Finalist | FC WESTLAKE 1011G ELITE (TXS) |
Semi-Finalist | SOLAR WEST 10G REMMEL (TXN) |
Qtr-Finalist | DALLAS SURF 10G BLACK (TXN) |
Qtr-Finalist | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G VANDEUSEN (TXN) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALLAS SURF 10G BLACK (TXN) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
FC WESTLAKE 1011G ELITE (TXS) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 |
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G PARKER (TXN) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 25 |
STING RL-NTX BLACK 11G BOHANNON (TXN) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 37 |
Friday, January 27, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | DALLAS SURF 10G BLACK | 0 - 3 | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G PARKER | |
Saturday, January 28, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G PARKER | 1 - 2 | STING RL-NTX BLACK 11G BOHANNON | |
9:30 AM | FC WESTLAKE 1011G ELITE | 4 - 0 | DALLAS SURF 10G BLACK | |
3:30 PM | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G PARKER | 3 - 0 | FC WESTLAKE 1011G ELITE | |
3:30 PM | STING RL-NTX BLACK 11G BOHANNON | 8 - 0 | DALLAS SURF 10G BLACK | |
Sunday, January 29, 2023 | ||||
11:00 AM | FC WESTLAKE 1011G ELITE | 0 - 3 | STING RL-NTX BLACK 11G BOHANNON |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALLAS TEXANS 11G CENTRAL (TXN) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 22 |
OKLAHOMA CELTIC CELTIC PRE-RL G11 GREEN (OK) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 21 |
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G VANDEUSEN (TXN) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
SOLAR WEST 10G REMMEL (TXN) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
Friday, January 27, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | DALLAS TEXANS 11G CENTRAL | 0 - 0 | SOLAR WEST 10G REMMEL | |
Saturday, January 28, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | OKLAHOMA CELTIC CELTIC PRE-RL G11 GREEN | 2 - 0 | DALLAS TEXANS 11G CENTRAL | |
8:00 AM | SOLAR WEST 10G REMMEL | 0 - 0 | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G VANDEUSEN | |
2:00 PM | SOLAR WEST 10G REMMEL | 0 - 0 | OKLAHOMA CELTIC CELTIC PRE-RL G11 GREEN | |
2:00 PM | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G VANDEUSEN | 0 - 1 | DALLAS TEXANS 11G CENTRAL | |
Sunday, January 29, 2023 | ||||
9:30 AM | OKLAHOMA CELTIC CELTIC PRE-RL G11 GREEN | 0 - 2 | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G VANDEUSEN | |
3:30 PM | OKLAHOMA CELTIC CELTIC PRE-RL G11 GREEN | 1 - 0 | FC WESTLAKE 1011G ELITE | |
5:00 PM | SOLAR WEST 10G REMMEL | 0 - 0 | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G PARKER | |
5:00 PM | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10G VANDEUSEN | 0 - 2 | STING RL-NTX BLACK 11G BOHANNON | |
6:30 PM | DALLAS TEXANS 11G CENTRAL | 3 - 0 | DALLAS SURF 10G BLACK |