Ranking Value: 5300
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 16 1:00 PM |
CALIFORNIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY CFA RIPTIDE G2012 PRE-NPL SPACCINI | 2 - 1 | LA ROCA F C LA ROCA FC 12G F BLEINAT | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jan 15 7:15 PM |
LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS FC G13 FC | 0 - 1 | BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 12 G PREMIER SOUTH | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jan 15 7:15 PM |
CALIFORNIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY CFA RIPTIDE G2012 PRE-NPL SPACCINI | 2 - 0 | LA SURF SW G12.13 - KOBOZART | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jan 15 7:15 PM |
SOLAR 12G HOPKINS NORTH | 0 - 1 | LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS FC SGV G12 GOLD | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jan 15 7:15 PM |
LA ROCA F C LA ROCA 12G G NELL | 2 - 4 | LA ROCA F C LA ROCA FC 12G F BLEINAT | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jan 16 9:15 AM |
BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 12 G PREMIER SOUTH | 0 - 1 | CALIFORNIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY CFA RIPTIDE G2012 PRE-NPL SPACCINI | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jan 16 9:15 AM |
LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS FC SGV G12 GOLD | 1 - 3 | LA ROCA F C LA ROCA FC 12G F BLEINAT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS FC G13 FC (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 27 |
OC SURF NORTH G2012 WHITE (CARRILLO) (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16 |
SEATTLE UNITED G2012 COPA (WA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 12G YOUNG (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS FC G13 FC | 2 - 0 | OC SURF NORTH G2012 WHITE (CARRILLO) | |
10:30 AM | SEATTLE UNITED G2012 COPA | 1 - 1 | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 12G YOUNG | |
4:45 PM | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 12G YOUNG | 0 - 6 | LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS FC G13 FC | |
6:00 PM | OC SURF NORTH G2012 WHITE (CARRILLO) | 1 - 0 | SEATTLE UNITED G2012 COPA | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
11:45 AM | LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS FC G13 FC | 2 - 1 | SEATTLE UNITED G2012 COPA | |
11:45 AM | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 12G YOUNG | 1 - 2 | OC SURF NORTH G2012 WHITE (CARRILLO) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALIFORNIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY CFA RIPTIDE G2012 PRE-NPL SPACCINI (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 22 |
BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 12 G PREMIER SOUTH (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 20 |
CDA SLAMMERS CERRITOS G12 GARCIA (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
UTAH AVALANCHE AVALANCHE 13 BLACK SL (UT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 12 G PREMIER SOUTH | 0 - 1 | CALIFORNIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY CFA RIPTIDE G2012 PRE-NPL SPACCINI | |
10:30 AM | CDA SLAMMERS CERRITOS G12 GARCIA | 3 - 0 | UTAH AVALANCHE AVALANCHE 13 BLACK SL | |
6:00 PM | UTAH AVALANCHE AVALANCHE 13 BLACK SL | 0 - 3 | CALIFORNIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY CFA RIPTIDE G2012 PRE-NPL SPACCINI | |
6:00 PM | BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 12 G PREMIER SOUTH | 3 - 0 | CDA SLAMMERS CERRITOS G12 GARCIA | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
11:45 AM | UTAH AVALANCHE AVALANCHE 13 BLACK SL | 0 - 5 | BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY TEXAS BVB 12 G PREMIER SOUTH | |
11:45 AM | CALIFORNIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY CFA RIPTIDE G2012 PRE-NPL SPACCINI | 1 - 1 | CDA SLAMMERS CERRITOS G12 GARCIA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOLAR 12G HOPKINS NORTH (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 24 |
LA ROCA F C LA ROCA FC 12G B CATE (UT) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 19 |
EAGLES SC EAGLES WHITE G12 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
NORTHERN UTAH UNITED SOCCER NUU 12G NAVY (UT) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 |
Friday, January 13, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 PM | LA ROCA F C LA ROCA FC 12G B CATE | 5 - 0 | NORTHERN UTAH UNITED SOCCER NUU 12G NAVY | |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
10:30 AM | SOLAR 12G HOPKINS NORTH | 2 - 2 | LA ROCA F C LA ROCA FC 12G B CATE | |
10:30 AM | NORTHERN UTAH UNITED SOCCER NUU 12G NAVY | 1 - 1 | EAGLES SC EAGLES WHITE G12 | |
6:00 PM | SOLAR 12G HOPKINS NORTH | 3 - 0 | NORTHERN UTAH UNITED SOCCER NUU 12G NAVY | |
7:15 PM | EAGLES SC EAGLES WHITE G12 | 0 - 0 | LA ROCA F C LA ROCA FC 12G B CATE | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
11:45 AM | EAGLES SC EAGLES WHITE G12 | 0 - 2 | SOLAR 12G HOPKINS NORTH |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LA ROCA F C LA ROCA 12G G NELL (UT) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 21 |
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES SC BLUES G13 FORSYTH LIME (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 |
DALLAS TEXANS 2013 GIRLS PRE ECNL (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
RSL-AZ SOUTH 12 GIRLS NOVAIS (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2 |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | LA ROCA F C LA ROCA 12G G NELL | 1 - 1 | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES SC BLUES G13 FORSYTH LIME | |
11:45 AM | DALLAS TEXANS 2013 GIRLS PRE ECNL | 3 - 0 | RSL-AZ SOUTH 12 GIRLS NOVAIS | |
4:45 PM | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES SC BLUES G13 FORSYTH LIME | 0 - 0 | DALLAS TEXANS 2013 GIRLS PRE ECNL | |
6:00 PM | RSL-AZ SOUTH 12 GIRLS NOVAIS | 2 - 4 | LA ROCA F C LA ROCA 12G G NELL | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
11:45 AM | DALLAS TEXANS 2013 GIRLS PRE ECNL | 0 - 1 | LA ROCA F C LA ROCA 12G G NELL | |
11:45 AM | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES SC BLUES G13 FORSYTH LIME | 6 - 0 | RSL-AZ SOUTH 12 GIRLS NOVAIS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LA ROCA F C LA ROCA FC 12G F BLEINAT (UT) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 29 |
LA SURF SW G12.13 - KOBOZART (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 20 |
OGDEN SOCCER G12 GR (UT) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 |
ARIZONA AZSC 12G KELLER (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
Friday, January 13, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 PM | OGDEN SOCCER G12 GR | 0 - 5 | LA ROCA F C LA ROCA FC 12G F BLEINAT | |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
9:15 AM | LA ROCA F C LA ROCA FC 12G F BLEINAT | 3 - 1 | LA SURF SW G12.13 - KOBOZART | |
10:30 AM | ARIZONA AZSC 12G KELLER | 0 - 3 | OGDEN SOCCER G12 GR | |
2:15 PM | LA ROCA F C LA ROCA FC 12G F BLEINAT | 8 - 0 | ARIZONA AZSC 12G KELLER | |
4:45 PM | OGDEN SOCCER G12 GR | 0 - 6 | LA SURF SW G12.13 - KOBOZART | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
10:30 AM | LA SURF SW G12.13 - KOBOZART | 5 - 1 | ARIZONA AZSC 12G KELLER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS FC SGV G12 GOLD (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 26 |
DALLAS TEXANS 2012 GIRLS DALLAS (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
UTAH AVALANCHE AVALANCHE 12 BLACK DW (UT) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
MAUI GIRLS 12 (HI) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Friday, January 13, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 PM | MAUI GIRLS 12 | 0 - 1 | UTAH AVALANCHE AVALANCHE 12 BLACK DW | |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
10:30 AM | DALLAS TEXANS 2012 GIRLS DALLAS | 1 - 1 | UTAH AVALANCHE AVALANCHE 12 BLACK DW | |
10:30 AM | LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS FC SGV G12 GOLD | 3 - 1 | MAUI GIRLS 12 | |
4:45 PM | UTAH AVALANCHE AVALANCHE 12 BLACK DW | 0 - 2 | LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS FC SGV G12 GOLD | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
9:15 AM | DALLAS TEXANS 2012 GIRLS DALLAS | 0 - 1 | LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS FC SGV G12 GOLD | |
1:00 PM | MAUI GIRLS 12 | 0 - 1 | DALLAS TEXANS 2012 GIRLS DALLAS |