Ranking Value: 2884
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 16 11:45 AM |
AC BREA SOCCER AC BREA - G12 PDA | 2 - 1 | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 13G REAVEY | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jan 16 8:00 AM |
AC BREA SOCCER AC BREA - G12 PDA | 4 - 2 | SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA SGV G2012 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jan 16 8:00 AM |
PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 13G REAVEY | 1 - 0 | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 12G EGGLESTON ARCHIVED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC BREA SOCCER AC BREA - G12 PDA (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 28 |
BEACH FUTBOL BEACH FC LONG BEACH G2012 A. PEREZ (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 20 |
RSL-AZ NORTH 12 GIRLS WRIGHT (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 6 |
VEGAS CUP LA VERNESAN DIMAS FUSION (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5 |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 PM | RSL-AZ NORTH 12 GIRLS WRIGHT | 2 - 2 | VEGAS CUP LA VERNESAN DIMAS FUSION | |
4:45 PM | BEACH FUTBOL BEACH FC LONG BEACH G2012 A. PEREZ | 1 - 2 | AC BREA SOCCER AC BREA - G12 PDA | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | VEGAS CUP LA VERNESAN DIMAS FUSION | 0 - 4 | BEACH FUTBOL BEACH FC LONG BEACH G2012 A. PEREZ | |
8:00 AM | AC BREA SOCCER AC BREA - G12 PDA | 8 - 0 | RSL-AZ NORTH 12 GIRLS WRIGHT | |
4:45 PM | RSL-AZ NORTH 12 GIRLS WRIGHT | 1 - 5 | BEACH FUTBOL BEACH FC LONG BEACH G2012 A. PEREZ | |
6:00 PM | AC BREA SOCCER AC BREA - G12 PDA | 5 - 0 | VEGAS CUP LA VERNESAN DIMAS FUSION |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 13G REAVEY (AZ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 27 |
ALBION SC LAS VEGAS G12 ACADEMY (NV) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 18 |
SAND AND SURF SC G12 SELECT (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 13 |
UTAH STORM DOWNING 2012 (UT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Friday, January 13, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:45 PM | UTAH STORM DOWNING 2012 | 0 - 2 | ALBION SC LAS VEGAS G12 ACADEMY | |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | SAND AND SURF SC G12 SELECT | 2 - 5 | ALBION SC LAS VEGAS G12 ACADEMY | |
9:15 AM | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 13G REAVEY | 7 - 0 | UTAH STORM DOWNING 2012 | |
4:45 PM | SAND AND SURF SC G12 SELECT | 3 - 0 | UTAH STORM DOWNING 2012 | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
10:30 AM | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 13G REAVEY | 5 - 1 | SAND AND SURF SC G12 SELECT | |
4:45 PM | ALBION SC LAS VEGAS G12 ACADEMY | 0 - 1 | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 13G REAVEY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 12G EGGLESTON ARCHIVED (AZ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 24 |
SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA G2013 LOPEZ (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 14 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS PRE - ECNL NAVY G12 (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
TEAM USA WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 PM | SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA G2013 LOPEZ | 5 - 3 | TEAM USA WHITE | |
6:00 PM | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 12G EGGLESTON ARCHIVED | 1 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS PRE - ECNL NAVY G12 | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS PRE - ECNL NAVY G12 | 0 - 0 | SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA G2013 LOPEZ | |
8:00 AM | TEAM USA WHITE | 0 - 1 | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 12G EGGLESTON ARCHIVED | |
4:45 PM | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 12G EGGLESTON ARCHIVED | 2 - 1 | SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA G2013 LOPEZ | |
6:00 PM | TEAM USA WHITE | 0 - 3 | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS PRE - ECNL NAVY G12 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA SGV G2012 (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 26 |
LEGENDS IE G12 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
LA ROCA F C LA ROCA FC - T. CATE (UT) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 12G RACZ (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 PM | LA ROCA F C LA ROCA FC - T. CATE | 0 - 0 | LEGENDS IE G12 | |
3:30 PM | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 12G RACZ | 0 - 5 | SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA SGV G2012 | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | LEGENDS IE G12 | 2 - 0 | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 12G RACZ | |
8:00 AM | SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA SGV G2012 | 1 - 0 | LA ROCA F C LA ROCA FC - T. CATE | |
4:45 PM | LA ROCA F C LA ROCA FC - T. CATE | 1 - 0 | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 12G RACZ | |
4:45 PM | SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA SGV G2012 | 1 - 0 | LEGENDS IE G12 |