Ranking Value: 8500
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 16 2:30 PM |
LEGENDS FC ARIZONA LEGENDS FC AZ B2011 FC | 0 - 2 | AC BREA SOCCER AC BREA - B10 PDA | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jan 15 4:45 PM |
PROVO ATHLETIC CLUB VRL BLACK 10 | 4 - 0 | ARIZONA AZSC 10B PEREZ | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jan 15 7:15 PM |
SANTA MONICA SURF 2011 BOYS EA | 0 - 2 | LEGENDS FC ARIZONA LEGENDS FC AZ B2011 FC | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jan 15 6:00 PM |
NTX CELTIC FC RL NTX B10 | 1 - 0 | RAMPAGE 10 MS | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jan 15 4:45 PM |
AC BREA SOCCER AC BREA - B10 PDA | 2 - 0 | BOCA ORANGE COUNTY BOCA OC B2010 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jan 16 8:00 AM |
PROVO ATHLETIC CLUB VRL BLACK 10 | 2 - 3 | LEGENDS FC ARIZONA LEGENDS FC AZ B2011 FC | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jan 16 8:00 AM |
NTX CELTIC FC RL NTX B10 | 0 - 3 | AC BREA SOCCER AC BREA - B10 PDA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PROVO ATHLETIC CLUB VRL BLACK 10 (UT) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 19 |
STRIKERS FC ORANGE - B11 SANTANA (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 19 |
LAS VEGAS SURF PRE-ELITE 64 B2011 (NV) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 10B RADOJEVIC (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:45 PM | STRIKERS FC ORANGE - B11 SANTANA | 3 - 0 | LAS VEGAS SURF PRE-ELITE 64 B2011 | |
4:45 PM | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 10B RADOJEVIC | 0 - 5 | PROVO ATHLETIC CLUB VRL BLACK 10 | |
8:30 PM | STRIKERS FC ORANGE - B11 SANTANA | 1 - 3 | PROVO ATHLETIC CLUB VRL BLACK 10 | |
8:30 PM | LAS VEGAS SURF PRE-ELITE 64 B2011 | 0 - 0 | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 10B RADOJEVIC | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
10:30 AM | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 10B RADOJEVIC | 1 - 2 | STRIKERS FC ORANGE - B11 SANTANA | |
11:15 AM | PROVO ATHLETIC CLUB VRL BLACK 10 | 0 - 1 | LAS VEGAS SURF PRE-ELITE 64 B2011 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NTX CELTIC FC RL NTX B10 (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 22 |
LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL-SCV B2011 GOLD - WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 21 |
PLAYERS SC PLAYERS 10 ELITE BOYS (NV) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER 2010 BOYS (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL-SCV B2011 GOLD - WHITE | 5 - 1 | GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER 2010 BOYS | |
1:00 PM | PLAYERS SC PLAYERS 10 ELITE BOYS | 1 - 2 | NTX CELTIC FC RL NTX B10 | |
8:30 PM | NTX CELTIC FC RL NTX B10 | 0 - 0 | LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL-SCV B2011 GOLD - WHITE | |
8:30 PM | GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER 2010 BOYS | 0 - 0 | PLAYERS SC PLAYERS 10 ELITE BOYS | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
11:45 AM | LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL-SCV B2011 GOLD - WHITE | 2 - 1 | PLAYERS SC PLAYERS 10 ELITE BOYS | |
11:45 AM | NTX CELTIC FC RL NTX B10 | 5 - 0 | GRAND JUNCTION SC FIRE FC PREMIER 2010 BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC BREA SOCCER AC BREA - B10 PDA (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 24 |
DKSC 10B GARFIAS (PREV AFC) (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 17 |
PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC WEST VALLEY 11B BAUTISTA - G (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
PRIME SC 10 BOY CKR (NV) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 PM | AC BREA SOCCER AC BREA - B10 PDA | 4 - 0 | PRIME SC 10 BOY CKR | |
3:30 PM | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC WEST VALLEY 11B BAUTISTA - G | 1 - 1 | DKSC 10B GARFIAS (PREV AFC) | |
8:30 PM | DKSC 10B GARFIAS (PREV AFC) | 0 - 0 | AC BREA SOCCER AC BREA - B10 PDA | |
8:30 PM | PRIME SC 10 BOY CKR | 0 - 0 | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC WEST VALLEY 11B BAUTISTA - G | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
10:10 AM | AC BREA SOCCER AC BREA - B10 PDA | 4 - 0 | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC WEST VALLEY 11B BAUTISTA - G | |
10:30 AM | DKSC 10B GARFIAS (PREV AFC) | 3 - 1 | PRIME SC 10 BOY CKR |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANTA MONICA SURF 2011 BOYS EA (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 22 |
PRIME SC 11 BOYS MDC (NV) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 21 |
UIFC SCORPIONS B10 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 |
YAVAPAI SOCCER YAVAPAI SELECT 10B WHITE (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 5 |
Friday, January 13, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 PM | PRIME SC 11 BOYS MDC | 0 - 0 | SANTA MONICA SURF 2011 BOYS EA | |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
3:30 PM | SANTA MONICA SURF 2011 BOYS EA | 4 - 2 | YAVAPAI SOCCER YAVAPAI SELECT 10B WHITE | |
3:30 PM | UIFC SCORPIONS B10 | 0 - 1 | PRIME SC 11 BOYS MDC | |
8:30 PM | YAVAPAI SOCCER YAVAPAI SELECT 10B WHITE | 2 - 4 | UIFC SCORPIONS B10 | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | SANTA MONICA SURF 2011 BOYS EA | 3 - 1 | UIFC SCORPIONS B10 | |
10:10 AM | YAVAPAI SOCCER YAVAPAI SELECT 10B WHITE | 1 - 4 | PRIME SC 11 BOYS MDC |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEGENDS FC ARIZONA LEGENDS FC AZ B2011 FC (AZ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 24 |
HEAT FC ECNL B10 (NV) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
LOS ANGELES LASC B10 DH (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 |
UTAH SURF DAVIS FC UTAH SURF DAVIS 10 BS (UT) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 |
Friday, January 13, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:45 PM | UTAH SURF DAVIS FC UTAH SURF DAVIS 10 BS | 1 - 0 | HEAT FC ECNL B10 | |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
9:15 AM | LOS ANGELES LASC B10 DH | 2 - 0 | UTAH SURF DAVIS FC UTAH SURF DAVIS 10 BS | |
9:15 AM | HEAT FC ECNL B10 | 0 - 0 | LEGENDS FC ARIZONA LEGENDS FC AZ B2011 FC | |
4:45 PM | LEGENDS FC ARIZONA LEGENDS FC AZ B2011 FC | 9 - 0 | UTAH SURF DAVIS FC UTAH SURF DAVIS 10 BS | |
7:15 PM | HEAT FC ECNL B10 | 1 - 0 | LOS ANGELES LASC B10 DH | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
9:05 AM | LOS ANGELES LASC B10 DH | 0 - 6 | LEGENDS FC ARIZONA LEGENDS FC AZ B2011 FC |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOCA ORANGE COUNTY BOCA OC B2010 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 22 |
SEATTLE UNITED B10 TANGO (WA) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 19 |
LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY LVSA 10 BOYS RED (NV) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 |
STRIKERS FC ORANGE- B11 HERRERA (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 |
Friday, January 13, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY LVSA 10 BOYS RED | 0 - 1 | BOCA ORANGE COUNTY BOCA OC B2010 | |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
4:45 PM | BOCA ORANGE COUNTY BOCA OC B2010 | 2 - 2 | SEATTLE UNITED B10 TANGO | |
4:45 PM | STRIKERS FC ORANGE- B11 HERRERA | 0 - 3 | LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY LVSA 10 BOYS RED | |
8:30 PM | SEATTLE UNITED B10 TANGO | 0 - 0 | STRIKERS FC ORANGE- B11 HERRERA | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
9:05 AM | LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY LVSA 10 BOYS RED | 0 - 5 | SEATTLE UNITED B10 TANGO | |
10:10 AM | BOCA ORANGE COUNTY BOCA OC B2010 | 5 - 1 | STRIKERS FC ORANGE- B11 HERRERA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAMPAGE 10 MS (UT) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 24 |
ARIZONA AZSC 10B PEREZ (AZ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 24 |
LA SURF B2010.11 LA SURF SW - SOCAL (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 7 |
NEVADA SOUTH YOUTH SOCCER VILLARREAL LV U13 YELLOW-MM (NV) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | LA SURF B2010.11 LA SURF SW - SOCAL | 1 - 6 | RAMPAGE 10 MS | |
10:30 AM | ARIZONA AZSC 10B PEREZ | 3 - 0 | NEVADA SOUTH YOUTH SOCCER VILLARREAL LV U13 YELLOW-MM | |
4:45 PM | RAMPAGE 10 MS | 2 - 2 | ARIZONA AZSC 10B PEREZ | |
6:00 PM | NEVADA SOUTH YOUTH SOCCER VILLARREAL LV U13 YELLOW-MM | 0 - 0 | LA SURF B2010.11 LA SURF SW - SOCAL | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
9:05 AM | ARIZONA AZSC 10B PEREZ | 7 - 2 | LA SURF B2010.11 LA SURF SW - SOCAL | |
9:05 AM | RAMPAGE 10 MS | 4 - 0 | NEVADA SOUTH YOUTH SOCCER VILLARREAL LV U13 YELLOW-MM |