Ranking Value: 7500
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 16 3:50 PM |
LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS G09 ECNL | 1 - 0 | UTAH ROYALS FC - AZ UTAH ROYALS FC-AZ ECNL G09 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jan 15 7:15 PM |
LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS G09 ECNL | 2 - 0 | FRAM SC 09G GA | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jan 15 7:15 PM |
EAGLES SC G10 ECNL | 1 - 2 | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC ECNL 09G | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jan 15 7:15 PM |
SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA ECNL G09 | 0 - 1 | UTAH ROYALS FC - AZ UTAH ROYALS FC-AZ ECNL G09 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Jan 15 7:15 PM |
SLAMMERS FC G2009 ECNL | 1 - 3 | SLAMMERS FC HBK ECNL 2009 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jan 16 12:30 PM |
LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS G09 ECNL | 1 - 0 | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC ECNL 09G | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jan 16 12:30 PM |
UTAH ROYALS FC - AZ UTAH ROYALS FC-AZ ECNL G09 | 1 - 0 | SLAMMERS FC HBK ECNL 2009 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS G09 ECNL (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 28 |
LAS VEGAS SURF ELITE 64 09G (NV) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 14 |
STING DALLAS BLACK ECNL 09G (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
UTAH STORM 09 - LEWIS (UT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:45 AM | LAS VEGAS SURF ELITE 64 09G | 4 - 0 | UTAH STORM 09 - LEWIS | |
11:45 AM | LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS G09 ECNL | 2 - 0 | STING DALLAS BLACK ECNL 09G | |
4:45 PM | STING DALLAS BLACK ECNL 09G | 0 - 0 | LAS VEGAS SURF ELITE 64 09G | |
6:00 PM | UTAH STORM 09 - LEWIS | 0 - 6 | LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS G09 ECNL | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
1:00 PM | STING DALLAS BLACK ECNL 09G | 3 - 0 | UTAH STORM 09 - LEWIS | |
2:30 PM | LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS G09 ECNL | 2 - 0 | LAS VEGAS SURF ELITE 64 09G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA ECNL G09 (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 27 |
FRAM SC 09G GA (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 20 |
UTAH ROYALS FC - AZ UTAH ROYALS FC-AZ RL G09 (AZ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 |
LAS VEGAS DIVERSITY FC 09 GIRLS ACADEMY (NV) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:45 AM | SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA ECNL G09 | 11 - 0 | LAS VEGAS DIVERSITY FC 09 GIRLS ACADEMY | |
11:45 AM | FRAM SC 09G GA | 5 - 1 | UTAH ROYALS FC - AZ UTAH ROYALS FC-AZ RL G09 | |
6:00 PM | UTAH ROYALS FC - AZ UTAH ROYALS FC-AZ RL G09 | 0 - 2 | SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA ECNL G09 | |
6:00 PM | LAS VEGAS DIVERSITY FC 09 GIRLS ACADEMY | 0 - 7 | FRAM SC 09G GA | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
1:00 PM | SPORTING CALIFORNIA USA ECNL G09 | 2 - 1 | FRAM SC 09G GA | |
1:00 PM | UTAH ROYALS FC - AZ UTAH ROYALS FC-AZ RL G09 | 3 - 0 | LAS VEGAS DIVERSITY FC 09 GIRLS ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLAMMERS FC G2009 ECNL (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 27 |
ARIZONA ARSENAL AZ ARSENAL ECNL G09 (AZ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 19 |
PATEADORES RL G2009 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 |
BOREAL FC 2009 (U14) GREEN - HARRISON (MN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:45 AM | ARIZONA ARSENAL AZ ARSENAL ECNL G09 | 9 - 0 | BOREAL FC 2009 (U14) GREEN - HARRISON | |
1:00 PM | SLAMMERS FC G2009 ECNL | 4 - 1 | PATEADORES RL G2009 | |
6:00 PM | BOREAL FC 2009 (U14) GREEN - HARRISON | 0 - 6 | SLAMMERS FC G2009 ECNL | |
7:15 PM | PATEADORES RL G2009 | 0 - 2 | ARIZONA ARSENAL AZ ARSENAL ECNL G09 | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
1:00 PM | ARIZONA ARSENAL AZ ARSENAL ECNL G09 | 0 - 1 | SLAMMERS FC G2009 ECNL | |
2:30 PM | PATEADORES RL G2009 | 3 - 0 | BOREAL FC 2009 (U14) GREEN - HARRISON |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EAGLES SC G10 ECNL (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 24 |
ARIZONA AZSC 09G DPL GWINNETT (AZ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 15 |
HEAT FC ECNL G09 (NV) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 |
LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY LVSA 09 GA (NV) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
Friday, January 13, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:45 PM | LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY LVSA 09 GA | 1 - 1 | HEAT FC ECNL G09 | |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
1:00 PM | ARIZONA AZSC 09G DPL GWINNETT | 3 - 3 | EAGLES SC G10 ECNL | |
7:15 PM | HEAT FC ECNL G09 | 3 - 1 | ARIZONA AZSC 09G DPL GWINNETT | |
7:15 PM | EAGLES SC G10 ECNL | 3 - 1 | LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY LVSA 09 GA | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
1:00 PM | HEAT FC ECNL G09 | 0 - 2 | EAGLES SC G10 ECNL | |
1:25 PM | ARIZONA AZSC 09G DPL GWINNETT | 2 - 1 | LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY LVSA 09 GA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC ECNL 09G (AZ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 22 |
ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 09G GA (NV) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 18 |
LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS FC ECRL G09 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 14 |
OGDEN SOCCER 09 GR (UT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
Friday, January 13, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 PM | ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 09G GA | 4 - 0 | OGDEN SOCCER 09 GR | |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
2:15 PM | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC ECNL 09G | 8 - 0 | OGDEN SOCCER 09 GR | |
2:15 PM | LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS FC ECRL G09 | 1 - 1 | ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 09G GA | |
6:00 PM | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC ECNL 09G | 0 - 0 | ALBION SC LAS VEGAS 09G GA | |
8:30 PM | OGDEN SOCCER 09 GR | 0 - 8 | LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS FC ECRL G09 | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
2:15 PM | LEGENDS FC (CA) LEGENDS FC ECRL G09 | 0 - 1 | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC ECNL 09G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLAMMERS FC HBK ECNL 2009 (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 26 |
SAN DIEGO SURF SDSC SURF 09GA (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 20 |
SOLAR EAST 09G GRAY (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
ARIZONA SURF PHOENIX 09G (FRANKLIN) (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:15 PM | SAN DIEGO SURF SDSC SURF 09GA | 2 - 0 | ARIZONA SURF PHOENIX 09G (FRANKLIN) | |
2:15 PM | SLAMMERS FC HBK ECNL 2009 | 2 - 1 | SOLAR EAST 09G GRAY | |
8:30 PM | SOLAR EAST 09G GRAY | 1 - 3 | SAN DIEGO SURF SDSC SURF 09GA | |
8:30 PM | ARIZONA SURF PHOENIX 09G (FRANKLIN) | 1 - 4 | SLAMMERS FC HBK ECNL 2009 | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
1:00 PM | SAN DIEGO SURF SDSC SURF 09GA | 2 - 3 | SLAMMERS FC HBK ECNL 2009 | |
2:15 PM | SOLAR EAST 09G GRAY | 2 - 1 | ARIZONA SURF PHOENIX 09G (FRANKLIN) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UTAH ROYALS FC - AZ UTAH ROYALS FC-AZ ECNL G09 (AZ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 29 |
WEST COAST F.C. 09G GA (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
LEGENDS IE G09 SMALL (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
NEVADA RUSH 2009 SELECT GIRL (NV) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:45 AM | UTAH ROYALS FC - AZ UTAH ROYALS FC-AZ ECNL G09 | 5 - 0 | NEVADA RUSH 2009 SELECT GIRL | |
1:00 PM | WEST COAST F.C. 09G GA | 3 - 0 | LEGENDS IE G09 SMALL | |
7:15 PM | NEVADA RUSH 2009 SELECT GIRL | 1 - 1 | WEST COAST F.C. 09G GA | |
7:15 PM | LEGENDS IE G09 SMALL | 0 - 2 | UTAH ROYALS FC - AZ UTAH ROYALS FC-AZ ECNL G09 | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
2:15 PM | NEVADA RUSH 2009 SELECT GIRL | 0 - 1 | LEGENDS IE G09 SMALL | |
3:30 PM | WEST COAST F.C. 09G GA | 0 - 3 | UTAH ROYALS FC - AZ UTAH ROYALS FC-AZ ECNL G09 |