Ranking Value: 661
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 16 12:20 PM |
SAN DIEGO FORCE FC SD FORCE FC B2013 ACADEMY RACHEDI | 3 - 1 | SAND AND SURF SC B13 PREMIER | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jan 16 9:05 AM |
AYSO UNITED LB UNITED 2013 | 0 - 1 | SAN DIEGO FORCE FC SD FORCE FC B2013 ACADEMY RACHEDI | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jan 16 8:00 AM |
BOCA ORANGE COUNTY BOCA OC B2013 | 0 - 1 | SAND AND SURF SC B13 PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AYSO UNITED LB UNITED 2013 (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 28 |
LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY LVSA 13 BOYS SILVER (NV) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 21 |
HEAT FC B13 SELECT GRAY (NV) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 |
PATEADORES IRV B2013 BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
Friday, January 13, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:35 PM | HEAT FC B13 SELECT GRAY | 0 - 7 | LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY LVSA 13 BOYS SILVER | |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
9:05 AM | AYSO UNITED LB UNITED 2013 | 6 - 0 | HEAT FC B13 SELECT GRAY | |
9:05 AM | PATEADORES IRV B2013 BLACK | 0 - 4 | LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY LVSA 13 BOYS SILVER | |
11:15 AM | LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY LVSA 13 BOYS SILVER | 1 - 2 | AYSO UNITED LB UNITED 2013 | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
1:25 PM | HEAT FC B13 SELECT GRAY | 2 - 1 | PATEADORES IRV B2013 BLACK | |
4:40 PM | PATEADORES IRV B2013 BLACK | 0 - 6 | AYSO UNITED LB UNITED 2013 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOCA ORANGE COUNTY BOCA OC B2013 (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 28 |
AC BREA SOCCER AC BREA - B13 GOLD (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 20 |
CDA SLAMMERS NORTH B13 ROGERS (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 10 |
LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY LVSA 13 BOYS BLACK (NV) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3 |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:05 AM | AC BREA SOCCER AC BREA - B13 GOLD | 1 - 7 | BOCA ORANGE COUNTY BOCA OC B2013 | |
9:05 AM | CDA SLAMMERS NORTH B13 ROGERS | 6 - 2 | LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY LVSA 13 BOYS BLACK | |
5:45 PM | BOCA ORANGE COUNTY BOCA OC B2013 | 8 - 0 | CDA SLAMMERS NORTH B13 ROGERS | |
6:50 PM | LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY LVSA 13 BOYS BLACK | 0 - 8 | AC BREA SOCCER AC BREA - B13 GOLD | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
11:15 AM | BOCA ORANGE COUNTY BOCA OC B2013 | 7 - 1 | LAS VEGAS SPORTS ACADEMY LVSA 13 BOYS BLACK | |
1:25 PM | CDA SLAMMERS NORTH B13 ROGERS | 1 - 3 | AC BREA SOCCER AC BREA - B13 GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAND AND SURF SC B13 PREMIER (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 28 |
SAN DIEGO FORCE FC SD FORCE FC B2013 ACADEMY RACHEDI (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 22 |
PATEADORES IRV B2013 BLUE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 7 |
ALBION SC LAS VEGAS B13 ACADEMY I (NV) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 6 |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:05 AM | PATEADORES IRV B2013 BLUE | 0 - 7 | SAN DIEGO FORCE FC SD FORCE FC B2013 ACADEMY RACHEDI | |
9:05 AM | SAND AND SURF SC B13 PREMIER | 4 - 0 | ALBION SC LAS VEGAS B13 ACADEMY I | |
6:50 PM | ALBION SC LAS VEGAS B13 ACADEMY I | 3 - 3 | PATEADORES IRV B2013 BLUE | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
12:20 PM | SAND AND SURF SC B13 PREMIER | 3 - 1 | PATEADORES IRV B2013 BLUE | |
12:20 PM | SAN DIEGO FORCE FC SD FORCE FC B2013 ACADEMY RACHEDI | 6 - 0 | ALBION SC LAS VEGAS B13 ACADEMY I | |
6:50 PM | SAN DIEGO FORCE FC SD FORCE FC B2013 ACADEMY RACHEDI | 2 - 3 | SAND AND SURF SC B13 PREMIER |