Ranking Value: 7500
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 16 2:15 PM |
F.C. GOLDEN STATE FC GOLDEN STATE FORCE EA 2011 | 2 - 1 | IMPACT UNITED SC IMPACT CN 2011 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jan 16 10:30 AM |
LAGUNA UNITED FC LUFC B2011 EA | 1 - 4 | F.C. GOLDEN STATE FC GOLDEN STATE FORCE EA 2011 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jan 16 10:30 AM |
FC DALLAS YOUTH PRE-ECNL GOLD B11 | 0 - 1 | IMPACT UNITED SC IMPACT CN 2011 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAGUNA UNITED FC LUFC B2011 EA (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 18 |
CHULA VISTA FC B2011 ELITE ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17 |
PHOENIX RISING FC NORTH VALLEY PRFC NORTH VALLEY 11B TOMASEVIC (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
LA ROCA F C LA ROCA 11B A BAKRIM (UT) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | PHOENIX RISING FC NORTH VALLEY PRFC NORTH VALLEY 11B TOMASEVIC | 0 - 0 | CHULA VISTA FC B2011 ELITE ACADEMY | |
1:00 PM | LAGUNA UNITED FC LUFC B2011 EA | 1 - 0 | LA ROCA F C LA ROCA 11B A BAKRIM | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
10:30 AM | LA ROCA F C LA ROCA 11B A BAKRIM | 0 - 0 | PHOENIX RISING FC NORTH VALLEY PRFC NORTH VALLEY 11B TOMASEVIC | |
2:15 PM | CHULA VISTA FC B2011 ELITE ACADEMY | 2 - 1 | LAGUNA UNITED FC LUFC B2011 EA | |
8:30 PM | PHOENIX RISING FC NORTH VALLEY PRFC NORTH VALLEY 11B TOMASEVIC | 2 - 3 | LAGUNA UNITED FC LUFC B2011 EA | |
8:30 PM | LA ROCA F C LA ROCA 11B A BAKRIM | 2 - 2 | CHULA VISTA FC B2011 ELITE ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DALLAS YOUTH PRE-ECNL GOLD B11 (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20 |
SAN DIEGO SURF B2011 PRE ECNL 1 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY (CA) TFA-OC B2011 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 |
PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 11B HERNANDEZ (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:15 PM | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 11B HERNANDEZ | 1 - 5 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY (CA) TFA-OC B2011 | |
3:30 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH PRE-ECNL GOLD B11 | 1 - 0 | SAN DIEGO SURF B2011 PRE ECNL 1 | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
10:30 AM | SAN DIEGO SURF B2011 PRE ECNL 1 | 2 - 2 | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 11B HERNANDEZ | |
2:15 PM | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY (CA) TFA-OC B2011 | 0 - 1 | FC DALLAS YOUTH PRE-ECNL GOLD B11 | |
6:00 PM | SAN DIEGO SURF B2011 PRE ECNL 1 | 2 - 1 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY (CA) TFA-OC B2011 | |
7:15 PM | PHOENIX RISING YOUTH SOCCER PRFC SCOTTSDALE 11B HERNANDEZ | 1 - 1 | FC DALLAS YOUTH PRE-ECNL GOLD B11 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IMPACT UNITED SC IMPACT CN 2011 (UT) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 28 |
ALBION SC RIVERSIDE B11 EA (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 18 |
UTAH SOCCER ALLIANCE USA PREMIER 11B-NS (UT) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 |
SAND AND SURF SC B11 EA2 (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
Friday, January 13, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:45 PM | UTAH SOCCER ALLIANCE USA PREMIER 11B-NS | 0 - 4 | IMPACT UNITED SC IMPACT CN 2011 | |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
11:45 AM | UTAH SOCCER ALLIANCE USA PREMIER 11B-NS | 2 - 3 | ALBION SC RIVERSIDE B11 EA | |
11:45 AM | IMPACT UNITED SC IMPACT CN 2011 | 2 - 1 | SAND AND SURF SC B11 EA2 | |
7:15 PM | ALBION SC RIVERSIDE B11 EA | 0 - 4 | IMPACT UNITED SC IMPACT CN 2011 | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
1:00 PM | SAND AND SURF SC B11 EA2 | 1 - 4 | ALBION SC RIVERSIDE B11 EA | |
6:00 PM | SAND AND SURF SC B11 EA2 | 1 - 2 | UTAH SOCCER ALLIANCE USA PREMIER 11B-NS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F.C. GOLDEN STATE FC GOLDEN STATE FORCE EA 2011 (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 28 |
RISE U12 MLS PRE-ELITE (TXS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 18 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B11 GREEN (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
FUTBOLITO BIMBO SOCCER PLAYMAKER FUTBOL ACADEMY 11 BOYS (AZ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, January 14, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | FUTBOLITO BIMBO SOCCER PLAYMAKER FUTBOL ACADEMY 11 BOYS | 0 - 3 | RISE U12 MLS PRE-ELITE | |
2:15 PM | F.C. GOLDEN STATE FC GOLDEN STATE FORCE EA 2011 | 1 - 0 | SEATTLE CELTIC B11 GREEN | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | ||||
10:30 AM | SEATTLE CELTIC B11 GREEN | 2 - 0 | FUTBOLITO BIMBO SOCCER PLAYMAKER FUTBOL ACADEMY 11 BOYS | |
10:30 AM | RISE U12 MLS PRE-ELITE | 0 - 6 | F.C. GOLDEN STATE FC GOLDEN STATE FORCE EA 2011 | |
4:45 PM | F.C. GOLDEN STATE FC GOLDEN STATE FORCE EA 2011 | 4 - 0 | FUTBOLITO BIMBO SOCCER PLAYMAKER FUTBOL ACADEMY 11 BOYS | |
7:15 PM | RISE U12 MLS PRE-ELITE | 1 - 0 | SEATTLE CELTIC B11 GREEN |