Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 14 2:00 PM |
*CORONA SHARKS FC | 6 - 2 | AYSO 462 JURUPA FC- MORA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
*CORONA SHARKS FC (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 29 |
AYSO 23 HEIGHTS FC (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 28 |
*HAVASU LIONS FC 12B BLACK (AZ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 21 |
AYSO 583 S. ONTARIO FURY (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 |
*RIVERSIDE FC BOMBERS (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 |
*HAVASU LIONS FC HAVASU LIONS 12B GREY (AZ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
*RIO FC RIO FC ROLDAN (NV) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | *HAVASU LIONS FC 12B BLACK | 2 - 3 | *CORONA SHARKS FC | |
10:40 AM | AYSO 583 S. ONTARIO FURY | 2 - 0 | *RIO FC RIO FC ROLDAN | |
12:20 PM | AYSO 23 HEIGHTS FC | 6 - 1 | *RIVERSIDE FC BOMBERS | |
2:00 PM | *HAVASU LIONS FC 12B BLACK | 3 - 2 | AYSO 462 JURUPA FC- GARCIA | |
2:00 PM | AYSO 583 S. ONTARIO FURY | 0 - 5 | *CORONA SHARKS FC | |
3:40 PM | *RIVERSIDE FC BOMBERS | 1 - 1 | *RIO FC RIO FC ROLDAN | |
5:20 PM | AYSO 462 JURUPA FC- GARCIA | 1 - 6 | AYSO 23 HEIGHTS FC | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
9:00 AM | *CORONA SHARKS FC | 3 - 0 | AYSO 462 JURUPA FC- GARCIA | |
9:00 AM | *HAVASU LIONS FC 12B BLACK | 7 - 0 | AYSO 583 S. ONTARIO FURY | |
9:00 AM | *RIVERSIDE FC BOMBERS | 1 - 1 | AYSO 624 WALNUT - AVILA | |
10:40 AM | AYSO 23 HEIGHTS FC | 5 - 0 | *RIO FC RIO FC ROLDAN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AYSO 462 JURUPA FC- MORA (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 26 |
AYSO 23 HEIGHTS UNITED (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 20 |
AYSO 820 MENIFEE STRYKERS (USA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 18 |
AYSO 624 WALNUT - AVILA (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15 |
AYSO 47 RIVERSIDE UNITED 12UB (USA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
AYSO 462 JURUPA FC- GARCIA (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3 |
AYSO 67 CHINO UNITED (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 3 |
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | AYSO 47 RIVERSIDE UNITED 12UB | 3 - 1 | AYSO 67 CHINO UNITED | |
12:20 PM | AYSO 47 RIVERSIDE UNITED 12UB | 1 - 4 | AYSO 23 HEIGHTS UNITED | |
2:00 PM | AYSO 820 MENIFEE STRYKERS | 1 - 2 | *HAVASU LIONS FC HAVASU LIONS 12B GREY | |
2:00 PM | AYSO 462 JURUPA FC- MORA | 4 - 1 | AYSO 624 WALNUT - AVILA | |
5:20 PM | AYSO 820 MENIFEE STRYKERS | 7 - 2 | AYSO 67 CHINO UNITED | |
5:20 PM | AYSO 624 WALNUT - AVILA | 4 - 0 | *HAVASU LIONS FC HAVASU LIONS 12B GREY | |
5:20 PM | AYSO 23 HEIGHTS UNITED | 1 - 7 | AYSO 462 JURUPA FC- MORA | |
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | ||||
9:00 AM | AYSO 67 CHINO UNITED | 0 - 4 | AYSO 23 HEIGHTS UNITED | |
9:00 AM | AYSO 462 JURUPA FC- MORA | 1 - 0 | *HAVASU LIONS FC HAVASU LIONS 12B GREY | |
10:40 AM | AYSO 47 RIVERSIDE UNITED 12UB | 0 - 1 | AYSO 820 MENIFEE STRYKERS |