Riverhounds ぁ

FC Dutchmen Premier/Academy

USA/CAN: 437
National: 432
Regional: 189
New York East: 34
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1974
Have Questions?
Team Information
Team ID# 1015201
Coach Mike Kinnally
Manager Laura Hopper
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 21
W-D-L 12-4-5
Goals For 48
Goals Against 24
Goal Ratio 2.00
Win % 57.1%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

December 3, 2022-December 5, 2022

EDP Winter Classic 2022 GotSoccer
-0330
  • Flight Value: 3094
  • Team did not place

November 18, 2022-November 20, 2022

2022 Bethesda Premier Cup Boys U9 - U19 GotSoccer
-040
  • Flight Value: 818
  • Team did not place

June 11, 2022-June 12, 2022

EDP Cup Spring Showcase 2022 GotSoccer
-030
  • Flight Value: 1808
  • Team did not place

March 25, 2022-March 27, 2022

NEFC Spring Showcase - 2022 Boys Weekend GotSoccer
Champion32890
  • Flight Value: 1003
  • 20% of 3377: -675
  • Max Points: 328
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 328

March 13, 2022-June 25, 2022

US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Spring GotSoccer
2nd626500
  • Flight Value: 1312
  • 20% of 2649: -530
  • Max Points: 782
  • Placement: 2nd
  • Points Awarded: 626

March 1, 2022-July 1, 2022

2022 Eastern New York State Cup U12-U18 GotSoccer
-030
  • Flight Value: 2801
  • Team did not place
Total points from ranked events: 1974.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Team Honors - Past Five Years

S USYS

State Participant
2022

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

December 2022

Saturday, December 3, 2022

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Winter Showcase

RUSA FC B07 GOLD

+300

Saturday, December 3, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Winter Showcase

RUSA FC B07 GOLD

+30
November 2022

Sunday, November 20, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

Bethesda Premier Cup - Girls

SUSA ALBERTSON B07 ECNL RL

+30

Saturday, November 19, 2022

Match Draw

Match Draw

Bethesda Premier Cup - Girls

PENN FC YOUTH 2007 M BLACK

+10
June 2022

Sunday, June 12, 2022

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Cup Spring Showcase

INTER CONNECTICUT 2007 BOYS NAC

+10

Saturday, June 11, 2022

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Cup Spring Showcase

BRIDGEPORT PREMIER FC 07

+10

Saturday, June 11, 2022

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Cup Spring Showcase

VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE SC V/E MOUNTAINEERS 07

+10
May 2022

Sunday, May 15, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference

BC UNITED 07 BOYS PREMIER

+30

Saturday, May 14, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference

NEW YORK RUSH SELECT NY RUSH SELECT 2007

+30

Thursday, May 12, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference

NY ELITE ALLEYCATS FC NY ELITE ALLEYCATS 2007 EDP

+30

Sunday, May 8, 2022

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference

REAL OLE FC B2007 BLACK

+300

Sunday, May 8, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference

REAL OLE FC B2007 BLACK

+30

Sunday, May 8, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference

FC DYNAMO ROC B2007

+30

Sunday, May 8, 2022

Defeated State Semi-Finalist

US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference

FC DYNAMO ROC B2007

+20
April 2022

Saturday, April 2, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference

ROCHESTER RUSH B07 BLUE

+30
March 2022

Sunday, March 27, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

NEFC Preseason Tournament

PSC DYNAMO CT DYNAMO 07 BOYS

+30

Saturday, March 26, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

NEFC Preseason Tournament

FC STARS EAST BOYS 2007 ELITE BLUE

+30

Saturday, March 26, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

NEFC Preseason Tournament

JAB SC 2007 AZZURRO BOYS

+30

Saturday, March 19, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

New York East State Cup

WESTCHESTER FLAMES ELITE 07

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 1020.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
1 Thurn Eric Goalkeeper 0-0-0
2 Lei Chun Ho Midfielder 0-0-0
3 DeBoom Kegan 0-0-0
5 Zimmerman Becker Defender 0-0-0
6 Walsh Conner 0-0-0
7 Gonzalez Aiden 0-0-0
10 Hopper Andrew Forward 0-0-0
11 Martin Thatcher 0-0-0
12 Garcia Conor Midfielder 0-0-0
13 Novitsky Maxwell 0-0-0
14 Wayman Kole 0-0-0
17 Mayer Ryan Midfielder 0-0-0
18 Borger Soren Forward 0-0-0
19 Mitchell-Rosa Logan Winger 0-0-0
22 Fitch Liam Defender 0-0-0
30 Wood Curtis Defender 0-0-0
32 Lloyd Nathan Winger 1-0-0
74 Morse Avery Forward 2-0-0