Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

KA 2007 Girls - Blue

Keystone Athletic

USA/CAN: 273
National: 273
Regional: 106
Pennsylvania East: 22
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 2576
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1015867
Coach Victor Flores
Manager Kim Sauer
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 28
W-D-L 20-2-6
Goals For 83
Goals Against 24
Goal Ratio 3.46
Win % 71.4%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

May 29, 2021-May 31, 2021

22nd Annual FC DELCO Players Cup GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist199390
  • Flight Value: 1272
  • 20% of 2377: -475
  • Max Points: 797
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 199

March 6, 2021-March 7, 2021

11th Annual FC EUROPA TURF CUP - Girls Weekend GotSoccer
Finalist15590
  • Flight Value: 672
  • 20% of 1811: -362
  • Max Points: 310
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 155

October 10, 2020-October 11, 2020

9th Annual Columbus Day Explorer Cup GotSoccer
Champion145120
  • Flight Value: 375
  • 20% of 1150: -230
  • Max Points: 145
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 145

September 5, 2020-September 6, 2020

Keystone Cup 2020 GotSoccer
Champion259259
  • Flight Value: 437
  • 20% of 891: -178
  • Max Points: 259
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 259

August 27, 2020-March 26, 2021

EDP League 2020-2021 GotSoccer
2nd295455
  • Flight Value: 650
  • 20% of 1516: -303
  • Max Points: 347
  • Placement: 2nd
  • Points Awarded: 295

August 21, 2020-August 23, 2020

2020 Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Girls Weekend GotSoccer
-0209
  • Flight Value: 676
  • Team did not place
Total points from ranked events: 2576.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

May 2021

Sunday, May 30, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FC DELCO Players Cup

GOALQUEST SOCCER GOALQUEST JUVENTUS

+30

Saturday, May 29, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

FC DELCO Players Cup

COPPERMINE GIRLS 2007 PREMIER II

+300

Saturday, May 29, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FC DELCO Players Cup

COPPERMINE GIRLS 2007 PREMIER II

+30

Saturday, May 29, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FC DELCO Players Cup

MANHATTAN SC BENFICA 07

+30
March 2021

Sunday, March 7, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FC Europa Turf Cup

PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007

+30

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FC Europa Turf Cup

TRIBORO SC TITANS 07

+30

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FC Europa Turf Cup

PA DOMINION 2007G VIPERS

+30
November 2020

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

FC MONTCO '07 STORM

+30

Sunday, November 1, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

FC REVOLUTION FORCE

+30
October 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

PHOENIXVILLE AREA PASC '07 GIRLS FIRE

+30

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

NORTH UNION UNITED NUU 07 STRIKERS

+10

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Columbus Day Explorer Cup

OLD LINE FC 07 PRIDE RED

+30

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Columbus Day Explorer Cup

PENNRIDGE YELLOWJACKETS UNION

+30

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Columbus Day Explorer Cup

OLD LINE FC 07 PRIDE RED

+30

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Columbus Day Explorer Cup

TEYSA FC EUROPA 2007 GIRLS PREMIER

+30

Sunday, October 4, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

ROSE TREE REBELS

+146

Sunday, October 4, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

ROSE TREE REBELS

+30
September 2020

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

FC PROVIDENCE XTREME

+10

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

STEEL UNITED PA 07G ELITE

+139

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

STEEL UNITED PA 07G ELITE

+30

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Keystone Cup

PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2007 GIRLS

+30

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Keystone Cup

PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 07

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Keystone Cup

EAGLE F.C. EAGLE FC G 07 RED

+139

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Keystone Cup

EAGLE F.C. EAGLE FC G 07 RED

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Keystone Cup

PIPELINE SC NORTH BLACK

+30
August 2020

Saturday, August 22, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Girls Weekend

COPPERMINE GIRLS 2007 PREMIER NORTH

+179

Saturday, August 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Girls Weekend

COPPERMINE GIRLS 2007 PREMIER NORTH

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 1523.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
Stine Ashley Goalkeeper 0-0-0
1 Spang Maria 0-0-0
3 Mclain Lauren 0-0-0
5 Zindel Avery 0-0-0
6 Beenders Anne 0-0-0
7 Gomez Madison 1-0-0
8 Reeves Jalyn 0-0-0
9 Hilarczyk Andi 0-0-0
11 Sauer Logan 1-0-0
12 Combi Ella 0-0-0
15 Gober Hannah Defender 0-0-0
17 Balliet Brook 0-0-0
24 Shoemaker Savanah 0-0-0
25 Canevari Eva 0-0-0
28 Hall Olyvia 0-0-0
30 Johns Anya 0-0-0
39 Ewer Emily 0-0-0
41 Medei Juliana 0-0-0
43 Weaver Megan 0-0-0
71 Abrachinsky Olivia Forward 0-0-0