Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Pre-ECNL 09

Baltimore Union SC

USA/CAN: 39
National: 39
Regional: 14
Maryland: 4
Tier: Premier Elite
Ranking Points: 9496
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1033310
Coach Greg Loftus
Manager Nicholas Chavis
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 31
W-D-L 16-6-9
Goals For 58
Goals Against 47
Goal Ratio 1.23
Win % 51.6%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

March 19, 2021-March 21, 2021

Baltimore Mania - Boys GotSoccer
Champion2181100
  • Flight Value: 3624
  • 20% of 7215: -1443
  • Max Points: 2181
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 2181

March 13, 2021-March 14, 2021

APC Premier Cup Boys U9-U14 presented by STEGO activewear GotSoccer
-0340
  • Flight Value: 6667
  • Team did not place

March 6, 2021-March 7, 2021

2021 Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend (2006-2011) GotSoccer
-040
  • Flight Value: 6650
  • Team did not place

October 10, 2020-October 11, 2020

9th Annual Columbus Day Explorer Cup GotSoccer
-010
  • Flight Value: 3976
  • Team did not place

September 4, 2020-September 7, 2020

OBGC Capital Cup Labor Day Tournament GotSoccer
Champion1343150
  • Flight Value: 2591
  • 20% of 6242: -1248
  • Max Points: 1343
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 1343

August 27, 2020-March 26, 2021

EDP League 2020-2021 GotSoccer
1st4532770
  • Flight Value: 5534
  • 20% of 5009: -1002
  • Max Points: 4532
  • Placement: 1st
  • Points Awarded: 4532

August 14, 2020-August 16, 2020

2020 Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
-030
  • Flight Value: 5884
  • Team did not place
Total points from ranked events: 9496.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Team Honors - Past Five Years

STop 5

Maryland Rank: 3
2021

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

March 2021

Sunday, March 21, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Baltimore Mania

BALTIMORE CELTIC SC PRE-ECNL

+30

Sunday, March 21, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Baltimore Mania

OLD LINE FC BLACK

+30

Saturday, March 20, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Baltimore Mania

SAC PREMIER BLUE

+30

Saturday, March 20, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Baltimore Mania

BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA 09 BLUE

+10

Sunday, March 14, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Annandale Premier Cup - Boys Spring Showcase

PHILADELPHIA UNION JUNIOR ACADEMY U11

+10

Saturday, March 13, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Annandale Premier Cup - Boys Spring Showcase

PHILADELPHIA UNION JUNIOR ACADEMY U11

+300

Saturday, March 13, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Annandale Premier Cup - Boys Spring Showcase

PHILADELPHIA UNION JUNIOR ACADEMY U11

+30

Sunday, March 7, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend

TOTAL FUTBOL 2009 GOLD

+30

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend

SUSA B09 CYL 1

+10
November 2020

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

PIPELINE SC 2010 NORTH PRE ECNL

+300

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

PIPELINE SC 2010 NORTH PRE ECNL

+30
October 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

BETHESDA SC ACADEMY 2 09

+30

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

CALVERTON CERRITOS ACADEMY

+10

Friday, October 23, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

OLD LINE FC BLACK

+30

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Columbus Day Explorer Cup

FC BUCKS PREMIER 2009 (DODDS)

+10

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

SEVERNA PARK PREMIER GREEN 09B

+300

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

SEVERNA PARK PREMIER GREEN 09B

+30
September 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

PIPELINE SC 2010 NORTH PRE ECNL

+10

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

BETHESDA SC ACADEMY 2 09

+30

Monday, September 7, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Capital Cup

BALTIMORE CELTIC ELITE 09 PRE ECNL

+30

Monday, September 7, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Capital Cup

PASADENA REVOLUTION

+30

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Capital Cup

SAC PREMIER WHITE

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Capital Cup

FC CHARLES '09 BOYS - RED

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Capital Cup

POTOMAC BLUE 09

+30
August 2020

Sunday, August 16, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend

HARLEYSVILLE FC READY 09

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 1440.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
1 Axt Joshua 0-0-0
2 Tolson Owen 0-0-0
4 Kurek Mason 0-0-0
6 Los Alex 0-0-0
8 Hax Ian 0-0-0
10 Petr Austin Forward 0-0-0
12 McCready Jaxon 0-0-0
14 Palinkas Logan 0-0-0
16 Evans Matthew 0-0-0
18 Chavis Dominic 0-0-0
20 Dawson Aiden 0-0-0
22 Comey Cole 0-0-0
26 Quinn Breaden 0-0-0
28 Januszkiewicz Justin 0-0-0
50 Hacke IV Andrew 0-0-0