Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

'07 PREMIER

FC EUROPA

USA/CAN: 1063
National: 1053
Regional: 314
Pennsylvania East: 35
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1866
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1034349
Coach Charles Howard
Manager Dara Schmoyer
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 25
W-D-L 13-3-9
Goals For 65
Goals Against 45
Goal Ratio 1.44
Win % 52.0%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

February 29, 2020-March 1, 2020

10th Annual FC EUROPA TURF CUP - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
-040
  • Flight Value: 561
  • Team did not place

November 9, 2019-November 10, 2019

Keystone FC Harvest Cup 2019 GotSoccer
-070
  • Flight Value: 332
  • Team did not place

October 12, 2019-October 13, 2019

8th Annual Columbus Day Explorer Cup GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist29330
  • Flight Value: 1313
  • 20% of 709: -142
  • Max Points: 1171
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 293

August 31, 2019-September 1, 2019

Lou Ramos Classic 2019 - Boys and Girls Weekend Hosted by LVU GotSoccer
-0649
  • Flight Value: 1159
  • Team did not place

August 25, 2019-March 12, 2020

EDP League 2019-2020 GotSoccer
1st311413
  • Flight Value: 614
  • 20% of 1515: -303
  • Max Points: 311
  • Placement: 1st
  • Points Awarded: 311

August 23, 2019-August 25, 2019

Battle At HillTop Powered By Adidas - Boys 2019 GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 987
  • Team did not place

May 4, 2019-May 5, 2019

Bimbo B-Active March Into Cups 2019 GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 534
  • Team did not place
Total points from ranked events: 1806.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Team Honors - Past Five Years

STop 5

Pennsylvania East Rank: 3
2017

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

February 2020

Saturday, February 29, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

FC Europa Turf Cup

KEYSTONE FC ELITE 07B

+30

Saturday, February 29, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

FC Europa Turf Cup

FC DYNAMO ROC B2007

+10
November 2019

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

TRIBORO SC BLUE EAGLES 07

+10

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Keystone FC Harvest Cup

CASA 07M ARSENAL

+30

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Keystone FC Harvest Cup

MIFFLIN COUNTY MCUSC STING

+30

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match Draw

Match Draw

Keystone FC Harvest Cup

KEYSTONE FC ELITE 07B

+10
October 2019

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

PARKLAND AREA RAPTORS

+30

Saturday, October 12, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Columbus Day Explorer Cup

PA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE 07

+30

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER WHITE '07

+253

Sunday, October 06, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER WHITE '07

+30
September 2019

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

PHOENIXVILLE AREA PASC FIRE 07 BOYS

+30

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

DANUBIA COSMOS

+30

Sunday, September 08, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07 GRAY

+30
August 2019

Saturday, August 31, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Lou Ramos Classic

UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC SAMPDORIA

+300

Saturday, August 31, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Lou Ramos Classic

STA MT OLIVE SC 2007 NPL BOYS

+289

Saturday, August 31, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Lou Ramos Classic

STA MT OLIVE SC 2007 NPL BOYS

+30

Saturday, August 31, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Lou Ramos Classic

UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC SAMPDORIA

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 1202.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
12 Wildey Charlie 3-0-0
15 Brown Jonah 1-0-0
19 Krijt Daniel Midfielder 1-0-0
22 Kane Liam 1-0-0
25 Chernousov Pavel 4-0-0
27 Bosler Christopher 0-0-0
28 Adams Luke 2-0-0
29 Brenan- Rothschild James 0-0-0
31 Kantawala Jacob 0-0-0
32 Brubaker Jonathan Goalkeeper 0-0-0
33 Robayo Vicente 3-0-0
34 Ayyappan Pranav 1-0-0
35 Weikert III Jack 0-0-0
36 Schmoyer Jackson 1-0-0
37 Martin Sean 0-0-0
38 Hogan Sam 0-0-0
39 Montgomery Ian 0-0-0
40 Miranda Alberto Defender 0-0-0