Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

United

Parkland Area SC

USA/CAN: 435
National: 425
Regional: 134
Pennsylvania East: 18
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1502
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1037937
Coach Steve Robbins
Manager Steve Robbins
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 26
W-D-L 13-4-9
Goals For 51
Goals Against 30
Goal Ratio 1.70
Win % 50.0%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

August 29, 2020-August 30, 2020

EDP Fall Kickoff NJ 2020 Boys GotSoccer
-0360
  • Flight Value: 1419
  • Team did not place

August 8, 2020-August 9, 2020

EDP Showcase 2020 Boys GotSoccer
-030
  • Flight Value: 875
  • Team did not place

July 18, 2020-July 19, 2020

2020 PA Classics Mid-Atlantic Cup GotSoccer
Champion299120
  • Flight Value: 520
  • 20% of 1103: -221
  • Max Points: 299
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 299

March 6, 2020-March 8, 2020

APC Premier Cup 2020 - Boys U15-U19 GotSoccer
-0360
  • Flight Value: 648
  • Team did not place

February 29, 2020-March 1, 2020

10th Annual FC EUROPA TURF CUP - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
Finalist4070
  • Flight Value: 293
  • 20% of 1063: -213
  • Max Points: 80
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 40

November 22, 2019-November 24, 2019

Bethesda Premier Cup Boys - 2019 GotSoccer
-0223
  • Flight Value: 611
  • Team did not place

July 27, 2019-January 28, 2020

EDP Summer Showcase 2019 GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 333
  • Team did not place

May 24, 2019-November 27, 2019

20th Annual FC DELCO Players Cup GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 2424
  • Team did not place

October 9, 2018-January 7, 2020

US Youth Soccer EDP Conference Cup 2019 GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 10000
  • Team did not place
Total points from ranked events: 1502.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

August 2020

Sunday, August 30, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall Kickoff

STEEL UNITED NJ 2004B BRIDGEWATER

+300

Sunday, August 30, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall Kickoff

STEEL UNITED NJ 2004B BRIDGEWATER

+30

Sunday, August 30, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall Kickoff

LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2004B SHORE

+30

Sunday, August 09, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

NL EDP CONFERENCES BOYS SPRING SHOWCASE

JERSEY KNIGHTS SC BLACK KNIGHTS

+10

Sunday, August 09, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

NL EDP CONFERENCES BOYS SPRING SHOWCASE

STAFFORD SC SCHALKE '04B

+10

Saturday, August 08, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

NL EDP CONFERENCES BOYS SPRING SHOWCASE

KEARNY THISTLE UNITED FC EUSEBIO

+10
July 2020

Sunday, July 19, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Mid Atlantic Cup

PENN FC YOUTH 2004 M BLACK

+30

Sunday, July 19, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Mid Atlantic Cup

LANCASTER ELITE BLUE STRIKERS 04

+30

Saturday, July 18, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Mid Atlantic Cup

PENN FC YOUTH 2004 M BLACK

+30

Saturday, July 18, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Mid Atlantic Cup

PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 04

+30
March 2020

Sunday, March 08, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Annandale Premier Cup - Boys Weekend

PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL

+300

Sunday, March 08, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Annandale Premier Cup - Boys Weekend

PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL

+30

Friday, March 06, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Annandale Premier Cup - Boys Weekend

STEEL UNITED NJ 2004B ELITE

+30

Sunday, March 01, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

FC Europa Turf Cup

FC EUROPA '04 PREMIER

+30
February 2020

Saturday, February 29, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

FC Europa Turf Cup

PENN FUSION SA UNITED 2004 NOT ACTIVE

+30

Saturday, February 29, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

FC Europa Turf Cup

AFC LIONS

+10
November 2019

Friday, November 22, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Bethesda Premier Cup - Boys

WORLD CLASS FC / SCP 2004 USYS

+193

Friday, November 22, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Bethesda Premier Cup - Boys

WORLD CLASS FC / SCP 2004 USYS

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 1163.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
Lawrence Jack 0-0-0
Moize Baraka 0-0-0
1 Fasnacht Austin 1-0-0
2 Bernhart Zachary 0-0-0
3 Hendershot Joseph 0-0-0
5 Cusumano Anthony 0-0-0
7 Komperda Maksym 0-0-0
8 Berger Grant 0-0-0
9 Stephan Nicholas 0-0-0
10 Sumar Azhar 0-0-0
13 Rowlands Owen Midfielder 0-0-0
14 Robbins Chase 0-0-0
15 Verrastro Blaise 0-0-0
16 Kashkoush Abrahim 0-0-0
17 Cook Benjamin 0-0-0
18 Willey Tristan 0-0-0
19 Huey Gavin 0-0-0
23 Wood Sean 0-0-0
31 Perhamus Andrew 0-0-0