Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2007 Boys

Fairmount Soccer Association

USA/CAN: 2440
National: 2420
Regional: 701
Pennsylvania East: 71
Tier: Gold
Ranking Points: 640
Have Questions?
Team Information
Team ID# 1046009
Coach Konstantinos Thomazos
Manager Emmet Linn
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 34
W-D-L 9-4-21
Goals For 64
Goals Against 89
Goal Ratio 0.72
Win % 26.5%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

November 23, 2019-November 24, 2019

HSC Welsh Cup 2019 GotSoccer
-030
  • Flight Value: 195
  • Team did not place

October 6, 2019-October 18, 2019

2019 Mount Laurel United Columbus Day Tournament GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 507
  • Team did not place

August 31, 2019-September 1, 2019

32nd Annual Al Perlini Memorial Tournament GotSoccer
-040
  • Flight Value: 297
  • Team did not place

August 25, 2019-March 12, 2020

EDP League 2019-2020 GotSoccer
8th3270
  • Flight Value: 438
  • 20% of 608: -122
  • Max Points: 316
  • Placement: 8th
  • Points Awarded: 32

May 24, 2019-May 26, 2019

The 2019 Voorhees Memorial Day Classic GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 359
  • Team did not place

April 20, 2019-April 20, 2019

2019 Nether United Spring Invitational Powered by Adidas in Memory of Bob Urban GotSoccer
Champion91
  • Flight Value: 195
  • 20% of 521: -104
  • Max Points: 91
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 91

January 1, 2019-June 28, 2019

EDP Spring 2019 GotSoccer
6th107
  • Flight Value: 583
  • 20% of 774: -155
  • Max Points: 428
  • Placement: 6th
  • Points Awarded: 107
Total points from ranked events: 370.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
Dukes Ronald 0-0-0
Sanita Luke Defender 0-0-0
2 Godboldt Caleb 0-0-0
3 Myers Jack 1-2-0
4 Gorenstein Khalil 1-0-0
5 Flaynik Scott 0-0-0
6 Carr Benjamin 0-0-0
7 Okongwu Chikwendu 6-0-0
8 Marrone Andrew 1-0-0
9 Makuen Luke 0-0-0
10 Linn Andrew 2-0-0
11 Mann Derek 2-0-0
12 Nissley Jacob 0-0-0
13 Ciervo Marco 3-0-0
14 Diabira Dramane 0-0-0
14 Perez Izel 0-0-0
16 Shaaban Roman 0-0-0
17 Sevrukov Gregory 0-0-0
18 Popp Noah 0-0-0
21 Arendt Rainer 0-0-0
27 Mullins Emmet 0-1-0
28 Gomez Oliver 0-0-0
28 Gomez Oliver 0-0-0
31 Knoblock Charles 0-0-0
51 Turk William 0-0-0