Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Ochos FC 2008

Warrington SC

USA/CAN: 218
National: 216
Regional: 78
Pennsylvania East: 13
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 3229
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1047892
Coach Antonius Keijzer
Manager Ken Parsons
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 31
W-D-L 15-5-11
Goals For 65
Goals Against 58
Goal Ratio 1.12
Win % 48.4%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

October 9, 2020-October 11, 2020

YMS Columbus Cup 2020 GotSoccer
-0330
  • Flight Value: 3980
  • Team did not place

September 5, 2020-September 6, 2020

Lou Ramos Classic 2020 - Boys and Girls Weekend Hosted by LVU GotSoccer
Champion687370
  • Flight Value: 1159
  • 20% of 2359: -472
  • Max Points: 687
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 687

August 27, 2020-May 28, 2021

EDP League 2020-2021 GotSoccer
4th374400
  • Flight Value: 1194
  • 20% of 2855: -571
  • Max Points: 623
  • Placement: 4th
  • Points Awarded: 374

August 21, 2020-August 23, 2020

Battle At HillTop Powered By Adidas - Boys 2020 GotSoccer
-030
  • Flight Value: 841
  • Team did not place

August 8, 2020-August 8, 2020

12th Annual CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Tournament - Boys Day GotSoccer
-070
  • Flight Value: 1036
  • Team did not place

February 29, 2020-March 1, 2020

10th Annual FC EUROPA TURF CUP - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
Finalist256370
  • Flight Value: 953
  • 20% of 2200: -440
  • Max Points: 513
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 256

August 25, 2019-March 12, 2020

EDP League 2019-2020 GotSoccer
5th342
  • Flight Value: 1306
  • 20% of 1641: -328
  • Max Points: 978
  • Placement: 5th
  • Points Awarded: 342
Total points from ranked events: 3229.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

October 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

PHILADELPHIA COPPA 2008 BRIGADE

+10

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

PHILA UKR NATIONALS 08B RED

+30

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

YMS Columbus Cup

PHILADELPHIA COPPA 2008 BRIGADE

+300

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

YMS Columbus Cup

PHILADELPHIA COPPA 2008 BRIGADE

+30
September 2020

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

SJEB RUSH ACADEMY

+30

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

LOWER MERION SC BOBCATS

+300

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

LOWER MERION SC BOBCATS

+30

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Lou Ramos Classic

LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 BOYS BLUE

+300

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Lou Ramos Classic

LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 BOYS BLUE

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Lou Ramos Classic

PHILA UKR NATIONALS 08B RED

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Lou Ramos Classic

MORRIS ELITE B08 PRE-USL ACADEMY

+10
August 2020

Saturday, August 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Battle At HillTop (Boys)

FC DELCO BLACK CONSHY '08 (B)

+30

Saturday, August 8, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Tournament

HULMEVILLE SC UNITED

+30

Saturday, August 8, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Tournament

FIRST GERMAN PHOENIX SPORT FIREBALLS

+30

Saturday, August 8, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Tournament

TOWAMENCIN (TSC) DYNAMO

+10
March 2020

Sunday, March 1, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

FC Europa Turf Cup

BERKELEY JERSEY SHORE UNITED HAZARD

+300

Sunday, March 1, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

FC Europa Turf Cup

BERKELEY JERSEY SHORE UNITED HAZARD

+30
February 2020

Saturday, February 29, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

FC Europa Turf Cup

PA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE 08

+30

Saturday, February 29, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

FC Europa Turf Cup

PHILA UKR NATIONALS 08B RED

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 1570.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
0 Wiener Ryan 0-0-0
1 Pasternack Aiden 5-0-0
2 Young Graham 0-0-0
6 Elvira Lopez Sergio 0-0-0
7 Redante Caden 0-0-0
8 Magistro Antonio 0-0-0
9 Morsa Michael 1-0-0
10 Giacca Antonio 0-0-0
11 Parsons Brady 0-0-0
13 Keijzer Gavin 0-0-0
14 Stepanskiy Matthew 0-0-0
17 Yuriniuk Marian 0-0-0
19 Harbison Cole 1-0-0
22 Morais David 1-0-0
23 Cheng Jerry 0-0-0
27 Zhang Alan 0-0-0
31 Fernando Reyes García Andres 0-0-0
31 Lockett Tyler 0-0-0