Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2004 Rush

Pennsylvania Rush

USA/CAN: 560
National: 560
Regional: 212
Pennsylvania East: 35
Tier: Gold
Ranking Points: 865
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1050811
Coach Nikolai Derek
Manager Manager Not Available
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 35
W-D-L 13-8-14
Goals For 79
Goals Against 92
Goal Ratio 0.86
Win % 37.1%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

May 29, 2021-May 30, 2021

Hershey Memorial Day Challenge GotSoccer
-040
  • Flight Value: 266
  • Team did not place

January 1, 2021-June 30, 2021

EDP League Spring 2021 GotSoccer
3rd192170
  • Flight Value: 407
  • 20% of 663: -133
  • Max Points: 274
  • Placement: 3rd
  • Points Awarded: 192

November 20, 2020-November 23, 2020

2nd Annual FC DELCO Boys Fall Showcase GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 892
  • Team did not place

October 10, 2020-October 11, 2020

Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament 2020 presented By Capelli GotSoccer
-040
  • Flight Value: 117
  • Team did not place

September 12, 2020-June 30, 2021

2020-21 APL PAGS Senior League GotSoccer
0010
  • Flight Value: 521
  • Team did not place

August 27, 2020-March 26, 2021

EDP League 2020-2021 GotSoccer
4th203130
  • Flight Value: 438
  • 20% of 498: -100
  • Max Points: 338
  • Placement: 4th
  • Points Awarded: 203

August 14, 2020-August 16, 2020

33rd ANNUAL COLLEEN REILLY INVITATIONAL GotSoccer
-030
  • Flight Value: 332
  • Team did not place

August 8, 2020-August 8, 2020

12th Annual CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Tournament - Boys Day GotSoccer
-050
  • Flight Value: 469
  • Team did not place
Total points from ranked events: 865.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

June 2021

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Spring League

WHITE CLAY SPARTANS

+30

Sunday, June 6, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Spring League

WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '04

+10

Saturday, June 5, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Spring League

KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2004 BOYS - WHITE

+30
May 2021

Sunday, May 30, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Hershey Memorial Day Challenge

EP UNITED STRIKERS

+30

Saturday, May 29, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Hershey Memorial Day Challenge

WOODBRIDGE REVOLUTION FC

+10

Saturday, May 22, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Spring League

FUTURE PLAYER ACADEMY FPA 04 BOYS BLACK

+10

Thursday, May 20, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Spring League

FC PROVIDENCE HAWKS

+30
April 2021

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Spring League

CONCORD SA 2004 RED

+30

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Atlantic Premier Soccer League

FC EUROPA '04 PREMIER

+10
March 2021

Sunday, March 28, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Spring League

SOUTHERN CHESTER COUNTY SA FIRE '04

+30
November 2020

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

WARRINGTON FURY

+30

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

WHITE CLAY SPARTANS

+30
October 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS 2004 FORCE

+10

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Hunter Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament

REBELS FUTBOL RFC REBELS FC 04/05

+30

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Hunter Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament

PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2004 NERO

+10

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

SOUTHERN CHESTER COUNTY SA FIRE '04

+30
September 2020

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '04

+30
August 2020

Saturday, August 15, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Colleen Reilly Invitational

LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED SC WOLVERINES

+30

Saturday, August 8, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Tournament

PYO SOUL

+30

Saturday, August 8, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Tournament

AFC LIONS

+10

Saturday, August 8, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Tournament

LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED SC WOLVERINES

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 470.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
2 Leichter Aidan 1-0-0
4 Burkart Luke Defender 1-0-0
7 Song Eric 0-0-0
8 Rohrer Jack Forward 0-0-0
11 Pantos Matthew 0-0-0
13 Denton Riley Midfielder 0-0-0
14 Poupard Connor Forward 0-0-0
15 Geary Ryan 0-0-0
16 Farquharson Cole Midfielder 0-0-0
17 Senior Toby 0-0-0
18 Ogur Tyler Defender 0-0-0
19 Amero Blake 0-0-0
22 Milkowich Jason 0-0-0
24 Renneisen Benjamin 0-0-0
29 Lund Spencer 0-0-0