Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Pre ECNL

Pipeline SC

USA/CAN: 314
National: 307
Regional: 91
Maryland: 17
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 3717
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1051967
Coach Will Prochazka
Manager Debbie Smith
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 32
W-D-L 18-4-10
Goals For 86
Goals Against 51
Goal Ratio 1.69
Win % 56.3%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

October 10, 2020-October 11, 2020

9th Annual Columbus Day Explorer Cup GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist52960
  • Flight Value: 2921
  • 20% of 4022: -804
  • Max Points: 2117
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 529

August 22, 2020-August 23, 2020

Annapolis Cup 2020 GotSoccer
-0660
  • Flight Value: 5667
  • Team did not place

February 29, 2020-March 1, 2020

APC Premier Cup 2020 - Boys U8-U14 GotSoccer
Champion930420
  • Flight Value: 1685
  • 20% of 3775: -755
  • Max Points: 930
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 930

November 15, 2019-November 17, 2019

FC DELCO Boys Fall Showcase GotSoccer
-0330
  • Flight Value: 1810
  • Team did not place

August 25, 2019-March 12, 2020

EDP League 2019-2020 GotSoccer
3rd404312
  • Flight Value: 1212
  • 20% of 3371: -674
  • Max Points: 538
  • Placement: 3rd
  • Points Awarded: 404

May 24, 2019-November 27, 2019

20th Annual FC DELCO Players Cup GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist72
  • Flight Value: 500
  • 20% of 1065: -213
  • Max Points: 287
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 72

May 11, 2019-November 12, 2019

The 2019 Challenger Invitational - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 499
  • Team did not place
Total points from ranked events: 3717.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

October 2020

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Columbus Day Explorer Cup

NLS AJAX 07 WHITE

+30

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Columbus Day Explorer Cup

NEXT LEVEL 07 BOYS

+30
August 2020

Saturday, August 22, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Annapolis Cup

BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA

+300

Saturday, August 22, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Annapolis Cup

SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY (SPURS)

+300

Saturday, August 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Annapolis Cup

SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY (SPURS)

+30

Saturday, August 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Annapolis Cup

BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA

+30
March 2020

Sunday, March 01, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Annandale Premier Cup - Boys Spring Showcase

BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 07

+30

Sunday, March 01, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Annandale Premier Cup - Boys Spring Showcase

FCI - PUMAS

+30
February 2020

Saturday, February 29, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Annandale Premier Cup - Boys Spring Showcase

STA-MUSC 2007 BOYS USYS

+300

Saturday, February 29, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Annandale Premier Cup - Boys Spring Showcase

STA-MUSC 2007 BOYS USYS

+30

Saturday, February 29, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Annandale Premier Cup - Boys Spring Showcase

CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NEWARK 2007 EDP

+30
November 2019

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

FC DELCO Fall Showcase

FC DELCO ECNL '07 (B)

+300

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

FC DELCO Fall Showcase

FC DELCO ECNL '07 (B)

+30

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

FC CHARLES '07 BOYS - RED

+232

Sunday, November 10, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

FC CHARLES '07 BOYS - RED

+30

Saturday, November 09, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

COPPERMINE BOYS 2007 ELITE

+30
October 2019

Sunday, October 27, 2019

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 07

+10

Saturday, October 26, 2019

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

NLS OLYMPIA 07 WHITE

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 1782.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
1 Lewis Ian 0-0-0
5 Shanahan Frank 0-0-0
6 Carrera David 0-0-0
8 Hunter Cannon 0-0-0
10 Lear Jonathan 0-0-0
13 Romero Joel 0-0-0
15 Smith Brody 0-0-0
19 Gauvin Tuck 0-0-0
25 Tokunboh-Salako Oluwatitofunmi 2-0-0
26 Andrews William 0-0-0
27 Tuominen Marcus 0-0-0
28 Carmine Tarallo James 0-0-0
29 Estrada Nicholas 0-0-0
31 Carter-Bey Julian 0-0-0
33 McRoberts Caden 0-0-0
34 Kamar Prakul 0-0-0
35 Remson Tyler 1-0-0
99 Abraham Evan 0-0-0