Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

'08 Girls - Red

FC Charles 1658

USA/CAN: 305
National: 305
Regional: 120
Maryland: 11
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1963
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1059610
Coach Kiante Webb
Manager Kortnee Moore
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 23
W-D-L 11-6-6
Goals For 33
Goals Against 28
Goal Ratio 1.18
Win % 47.8%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

March 6, 2021-March 7, 2021

Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off (ASK) Full Sided Weekend 13U-19U GotSoccer
-010
  • Flight Value: 580
  • Team did not place

November 14, 2020-November 15, 2020

The Nation's Capital Cup - Girls Weekend GotSoccer
-020
  • Flight Value: 1183
  • Team did not place

October 9, 2020-October 11, 2020

SAC United Premier Columbus Day Tournament GotSoccer
Finalist650230
  • Flight Value: 1572
  • 20% of 1353: -271
  • Max Points: 1301
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 650

September 5, 2020-September 6, 2020

FSCI Labor Day Tournament 2020 GotSoccer
Champion346348
  • Flight Value: 580
  • 20% of 1171: -234
  • Max Points: 346
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 346

August 27, 2020-March 26, 2021

EDP League 2020-2021 GotSoccer
1st139160
  • Flight Value: 565
  • 20% of 2130: -426
  • Max Points: 139
  • Placement: 1st
  • Points Awarded: 139

August 22, 2020-August 23, 2020

Annapolis Cup 2020 GotSoccer
-060
  • Flight Value: 1139
  • Team did not place
Total points from ranked events: 1963.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

March 2021

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off (ASK) 13U - 15U

ALEXANDRIA 08 GIRLS RED

+10
November 2020

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

The Nation's Capital Cup - Girls Weekend

PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2008 GIRLS

+10

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

The Nation's Capital Cup - Girls Weekend

SYA CARDINALS 2008G RED

+10

Sunday, November 8, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

SALISBURY UNITED SC 2008 ELITE

+30

Sunday, November 1, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

RIVER '08 GIRLS GOLD

+10
October 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

MSI ACADEMY 08 GREEN

+30

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

SAC United Premier Columbus Day

A3 OXFORD

+160

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

SAC United Premier Columbus Day

A3 OXFORD

+30

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

SAC United Premier Columbus Day

LTSC 2008 (PURPLE)

+30

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

SAC United Premier Columbus Day

OLD LINE FC REBELS

+10

Sunday, October 4, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

BROADNECK UNITED '08

+30
September 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY PPA GREEN

+30

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

SALISBURY UNITED SC 2008 ELITE

+30

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

FSCI Labor Day Tournament

CALVERT CSA COURAGE 08G

+278

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

FSCI Labor Day Tournament

CALVERT CSA COURAGE 08G

+30

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

FSCI Labor Day Tournament

FSCI PHOENIX 2007 GIRLS

+30

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

FSCI Labor Day Tournament

ST. MARY'S SOCCER FUSION

+10
August 2020

Sunday, August 23, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Annapolis Cup

TOWSON UNITED MAROON

+30

Saturday, August 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Annapolis Cup

MARYLAND UNITED FC 2008 ECNLRL (G)

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 828.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
0 Calacan Nevaeh 0-0-0
1 Bell Jayla 0-0-0
1 Mauldin Kamille 0-0-0
2 Dill Ryana 0-0-0
3 Thomas Noelle 0-0-0
5 Mills Mackenzie 0-0-0
6 Malone Alexis 1-0-0
7 Casetta Gabby 0-0-0
9 Potter Kendall 0-0-0
10 Abdullah Noelle 0-0-0
11 Milstead Molly 0-0-0
12 Harris Ryann 0-0-0
13 Dinnea Grace 0-0-0
14 Gardner Journey 0-0-0
16 Wright Amira 0-0-0
21 Mussante Rylin 0-0-0
35 Arzu-Kelly Sanai 0-0-0
79 Salazar Kiera 0-0-0