ELITE SOUTH BOYS 2008

CNTBU Tampa Bay United

USA/CAN: 561
National: 561
Regional: 147
Florida: 67
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1923
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1081239
Coach Gary Bajkowsky
Manager Zachary Watt
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 30
W-D-L 12-4-14
Goals For 65
Goals Against 69
Goal Ratio 0.94
Win % 40.0%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

April 30, 2021-May 2, 2021

Adidas Cup Club Challenge 2021 GotSoccer
-010
  • Flight Value: 754
  • Team did not place

March 27, 2021-March 28, 2021

2021 Sharks Soccer Cup & Showcase GotSoccer
-030
  • Flight Value: 3305
  • Team did not place

February 12, 2021-February 14, 2021

CDL Showcase 2021 GotSoccer
Finalist1014207
  • Flight Value: 2158
  • 20% of 647: -129
  • Max Points: 2029
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 1014

February 2, 2021-April 22, 2021

FYSA 2021 Region C Commissioner's Cup GotSoccer
Qtr-Finalist4560
  • Flight Value: 728
  • 20% of 1848: -370
  • Max Points: 358
  • Placement: Qtr-Finalist(1/8 points)
  • Points Awarded: 45

January 15, 2021-January 17, 2021

25th Annual Gasparilla Cup GotSoccer
-060
  • Flight Value: 468
  • Team did not place

August 7, 2020-July 31, 2021

CDL 2020-2021 Season GotSoccer
3rd214283
  • Flight Value: 468
  • 20% of 691: -138
  • Max Points: 330
  • Placement: 3rd
  • Points Awarded: 214
Total points from ranked events: 1923.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

May 2021

Sunday, May 2, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Adidas Cup Club Challenge

REAL FLORIDA SA RFSA 08 BOYS

+10
March 2021

Sunday, March 28, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Sharks Soccer Cup & Showcase

MST 305 U14

+30
February 2021

Sunday, February 28, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FYSA Region C Cup

DUNEDIN STIRLING SC 2008 BOYS

+30

Sunday, February 21, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FYSA Region C Cup

CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 2008B TOZSER

+30

Sunday, February 14, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

CDL Showcase

WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U13B PREMIER BRANDON

+30

Saturday, February 13, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

CDL Showcase

CHARGERS SC LWR B2008 PREMIER

+137

Saturday, February 13, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

CDL Showcase

CHARGERS SC LWR B2008 PREMIER

+30

Saturday, February 13, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

CDL Showcase

FLORIDA PREMIER FC 08 BOYS FCL 1 TARPON

+10

Saturday, February 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

CDL League

WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U13B PREMIER BRANDON

+30
January 2021

Saturday, January 16, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Gasparilla Cup

CNRYS RURAL YSA WIMAUMA WARRIORS SELECT 2008

+30

Saturday, January 16, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Gasparilla Cup

DUNEDIN STIRLING SC 2008 BOYS

+30
December 2020

Sunday, December 13, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

CDL League

FLORIDA PREMIER FC 08 BOYS FCL 2/CDL COLLIER

+30

Saturday, December 12, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

CDL League

FLORIDA PREMIER FC 08 BOYS FCL 2/CDL COLLIER

+10
November 2020

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

CDL League

CHARGERS SC CLW B2008 ELITE

+10

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

CDL League

CHARGERS SC CLW B2008 ELITE

+30

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

CDL League

FLORIDA PREMIER FC 08 BOYS CDL TRINITY

+30

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

CDL League

WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U13B PREMIER BRANDON

+113

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

CDL League

WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U13B PREMIER BRANDON

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 650.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
1 Ellis James 0-0-0
2 Hollonbeck Dawson Forward 0-0-0
3 Singleton Barrett 0-0-0
5 Fitzpatrick Tate 0-0-0
6 Mcilwain Grayson Defender 0-0-0
7 Bono James 0-0-0
9 Brkljacic Philip 0-0-0
10 Parra Boden 0-0-0
11 Watt Deaglan 0-0-0
12 Wuthrick Jackson 0-0-0
13 Morrison Makoa 0-0-0
14 Little Traynor Midfielder 0-0-0
15 Trombley Tyler 0-0-0
16 Seals Logan 0-0-0
23 O'Donnell Camden Midfielder 0-0-0
24 Guida Leo 0-0-0
33 Wilson Gus 0-0-0
36 Flemming Brendon 0-0-0