Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Nitro 07 Elite

Nitro Soccer Club

  • USA: Pennsylvania East
  • Boys U14 (2007)
  • 1092554
USA/CAN: 226
National: 225
Regional: 86
Pennsylvania East: 22
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 2975
Have Questions?
Club Information

Club Name

Nitro Soccer Club

Website

Team Information
Team ID# 1092554
Coach Rick Branco
Manager Stephanie Kaminski
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 23
W-D-L 14-2-7
Goals For 74
Goals Against 41
Goal Ratio 1.80
Win % 60.9%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

February 27, 2021-February 28, 2021

11th Annual FC EUROPA TURF CUP - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
-010
  • Flight Value: 1831
  • Team did not place

September 5, 2020-September 6, 2020

Lou Ramos Classic 2020 - Boys and Girls Weekend Hosted by LVU GotSoccer
-040
  • Flight Value: 953
  • Team did not place

August 27, 2020-May 28, 2021

EDP League 2020-2021 GotSoccer
2nd8561440
  • Flight Value: 1369
  • 20% of 1809: -362
  • Max Points: 1007
  • Placement: 2nd
  • Points Awarded: 856

August 25, 2019-March 12, 2020

EDP League 2019-2020 GotSoccer
4th629
  • Flight Value: 1542
  • 20% of 2465: -493
  • Max Points: 1049
  • Placement: 4th
  • Points Awarded: 629
Total points from ranked events: 2975.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

February 2021

Sunday, February 28, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

FC Europa Turf Cup

NORTH UNION UNITED NUU 07 WARRIORS

+10
November 2020

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK JAGUARS

+30

Sunday, November 8, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED SC '07 FURY

+300

Sunday, November 8, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED SC '07 FURY

+30

Sunday, November 1, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLUE

+30
October 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

LOWER MERION SC LMSC '07 LOST BOYS

+300

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

LOWER MERION SC LMSC '07 LOST BOYS

+30

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

FC REVOLUTION BLAST

+30

Sunday, October 4, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 07 BOYS RED

+30
September 2020

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 YOUNG GUNS

+300

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 YOUNG GUNS

+30

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO

+300

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO

+30

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Lou Ramos Classic

KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2006 BOYS - BLACK

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Lou Ramos Classic

ROSE TREE SC GALAXY

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 1490.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
Hartshorn Jack 0-0-0
Waseem Shahmeer 0-0-0
2 Toole Conor Midfielder 0-0-0
4 HARTSHORN JACK 0-0-0
6 Prislupski James 0-0-0
7 Bowen Eliot 2-0-0
8 Ivey Jacob 0-0-0
9 Adolphe Rukundo 0-0-0
10 Porto Mathew Midfielder 2-0-0
11 Martin Nicholas 0-0-0
12 Wolff Brian 0-0-0
14 Waseem Shahmeer 0-0-0
16 Stegmueller Jonah 0-0-0
17 Chilleri John 0-0-0
18 KOSTIK NOAH 0-0-0
24 Ader Grayson 0-0-0
26 Tarnalicki Tyler 0-0-0
31 Kaminski Aidan 3-0-0