Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

08B Black

Ukrainian Nationals

USA/CAN: 24
National: 24
Regional: 8
Pennsylvania East: 3
Tier: Premier Elite
Ranking Points: 12507
Have Questions?
Team Information
Team ID# 1175054
Coach Scott Annan
Manager Heidi Commins
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 32
W-D-L 20-2-10
Goals For 82
Goals Against 36
Goal Ratio 2.28
Win % 62.5%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

April 2, 2021-April 3, 2021

Bethesda Premier Cup Boys/Girls Youth - 2021 GotSoccer
Finalist197060
  • Flight Value: 6034
  • 20% of 10477: -2095
  • Max Points: 3939
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 1970

March 13, 2021-March 14, 2021

APC Premier Cup Boys U9-U14 presented by STEGO activewear GotSoccer
-070
  • Flight Value: 4946
  • Team did not place

February 27, 2021-February 28, 2021

11th Annual FC EUROPA TURF CUP - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist163640
  • Flight Value: 8500
  • 20% of 9792: -1958
  • Max Points: 6542
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 1636

October 10, 2020-October 11, 2020

EDP Cup Fall 2020 Boys GotSoccer
-060
  • Flight Value: 10000
  • Team did not place

September 5, 2020-September 6, 2020

Lou Ramos Classic 2020 - Boys and Girls Weekend Hosted by LVU GotSoccer
-060
  • Flight Value: 9500
  • Team did not place

August 27, 2020-March 26, 2021

EDP League 2020-2021 GotSoccer
4th3574450
  • Flight Value: 7384
  • 20% of 7138: -1428
  • Max Points: 5956
  • Placement: 4th
  • Points Awarded: 3574

August 21, 2020-August 23, 2020

Battle At HillTop Powered By Adidas - Boys 2020 GotSoccer
-060
  • Flight Value: 6800
  • Team did not place

August 14, 2020-August 16, 2020

2020 Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
Champion3807720
  • Flight Value: 6534
  • 20% of 13633: -2727
  • Max Points: 3807
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 3807
Total points from ranked events: 12507.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Team Honors - Past Five Years

NTop 20

National Rank: 16
2021

RTop 10

Region 1 Rank: 6
2021

STop 5

Pennsylvania East Rank: 3
2021

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

April 2021

Saturday, April 3, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Bethesda Premier Cup - Girls

BETHESDA SC ACADEMY 08

+30

Friday, April 2, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Bethesda Premier Cup - Girls

CALVERTON CERRITOS ACADEMY

+30
March 2021

Sunday, March 14, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Annandale Premier Cup - Boys Spring Showcase

COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 PREMIER

+30

Saturday, March 13, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Annandale Premier Cup - Boys Spring Showcase

BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 08 PREDATORS

+30

Saturday, March 13, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Annandale Premier Cup - Boys Spring Showcase

BALTIMORE ARMOUR BOYS 2008

+10
February 2021

Saturday, February 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FC Europa Turf Cup

PA DOMINION FC 08 BOYS

+30

Saturday, February 27, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

FC Europa Turf Cup

DANUBIA GUNNERS

+10
November 2020

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

FC BUCKS ELITE '08 - ECNL

+30
October 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

FC EUROPA 2008 BOYS ELITE

+30

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

WARMINSTER SC GALAXY 08

+30

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '08

+30

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Cup Fall [U9-U15]

TORPEDOES SC RED TEAM

+30

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Cup Fall [U9-U15]

STA-MUSC 2008 BOYS ECNL

+30
September 2020

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2008 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP

+300

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2008 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP

+30

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Lou Ramos Classic

PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2008 RUSH

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Lou Ramos Classic

FC EUROPA 2008 BOYS ELITE

+30
August 2020

Saturday, August 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Battle At HillTop (Boys)

WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER '08

+30

Saturday, August 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Battle At HillTop (Boys)

PHILADELPHIA COPPA 2008 BRIGADE

+30

Sunday, August 16, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend

LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 BOYS BLACK

+300

Sunday, August 16, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend

PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL

+300

Sunday, August 16, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend

PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL

+30

Sunday, August 16, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend

LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2008 BOYS BLACK

+30

Saturday, August 15, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend

FC DELCO PRE DA BLACK '09 (B)

+30

Saturday, August 15, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend

TITANES TITANS

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 1520.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
2 Commins Finn 3-0-0
3 Coyle Griffin 0-0-0
5 San Angelo Jonathan 0-0-0
7 Rink Quinlan 0-0-0
9 Tyson Lucas 2-0-0
10 Rappaport Chase 0-0-0
11 Rafalowski Michael 0-0-0
12 Diamond John 0-0-0
13 Annan Parker 1-0-0
15 Walloff Matthew 1-0-0
16 Patel Seth 0-0-0
17 Jaskelewicz Tyler 0-0-0
19 Yurchyshyn Zachary 7-1-0
23 Semon Francis 0-0-0
25 Yue Chen 0-0-0
55 Fellah Nathan 0-0-0
99 Dugan Brian Luke 0-0-0
GK Nelson Ollie Goalkeeper 0-0-0