Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2004 USYS

VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY

  • USA: New York East
  • Boys U17 (2004)
  • 1177838
USA/CAN: 704
National: 687
Regional: 192
New York East: 29
Tier: Gold
Ranking Points: 834
Have Questions?
Club Information

Club Name

VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NY

Website

Team Information
Team ID# 1177838
Coach Justin Rodriguez
Manager Jutin Rodriguez
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 26
W-D-L 7-5-14
Goals For 38
Goals Against 56
Goal Ratio 0.68
Win % 26.9%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

October 10, 2020-October 12, 2020

SUSA - COLUMBUS DAY WEEKEND GotSoccer
-010
  • Flight Value: 5158
  • Team did not place

September 12, 2020-September 13, 2020

2020 Long Island Soccer Classic GotSoccer
-040
  • Flight Value: 1167
  • Team did not place

August 29, 2020-August 30, 2020

42nd East Meadow Soccer Tournament GotSoccer
-0216
  • Flight Value: 4479
  • Team did not place

February 15, 2020-February 17, 2020

Generation adidas National Cup GotSoccer
-0330
  • Flight Value: 1683
  • Team did not place

December 6, 2019-December 8, 2019

2019 MASSAPEQUA WINTER COLLEGE SHOWCASE FOR BOYS GotSoccer
-030
  • Flight Value: 390
  • Team did not place

November 23, 2019-November 24, 2019

Princeton Super Cup 2019 GotSoccer
-0208
  • Flight Value: 696
  • Team did not place

June 29, 2019-July 2, 2020

USCS Mid-Atlantic Regional
-0
  • Flight Value: 1565
  • Team did not place

May 24, 2019-November 27, 2019

20th Annual FC DELCO Players Cup GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 2424
  • Team did not place

October 27, 2018-December 9, 2019

NY CUP 2019: U15 US Club State Cup GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 9000
  • Team did not place
Total points from ranked events: 834.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

October 2020

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

SUSA - COLUMBUS DAY WEEKEND

BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY B2004 PRO

+10
September 2020

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Northeast Cross Island Classic

LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD S.C. CELTIC

+30

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Northeast Cross Island Classic

RONKONKOMA SC COSMOS 2004

+10
August 2020

Saturday, August 29, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

East Meadow Tournament

STONY BROOK SC STONY BROOK ATLETICO B2004 RED

+176

Saturday, August 29, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

East Meadow Tournament

STONY BROOK SC STONY BROOK ATLETICO B2004 RED

+30

Saturday, August 29, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

East Meadow Tournament

SOUTH SHORE F.C. BULLDOGS UNITED

+10
February 2020

Saturday, February 15, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

CCL Generation adidas National Cup

GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 04 BLUE

+300

Saturday, February 15, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

CCL Generation adidas National Cup

GO PREMIER SOCCER GO PREMIER 04 BLUE

+30
December 2019

Saturday, December 07, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Massapequa Winter College Showcase (Boys)

ASPHALT GREEN B2004

+30
November 2019

Sunday, November 24, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Princeton Super Cup

PARKWOOD RAMPAGE

+30

Sunday, November 24, 2019

Match Draw

Match Draw

Princeton Super Cup

WOODBRIDGE REVOLUTION FC

+10

Saturday, November 23, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Princeton Super Cup

LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2004B SHORE

+138

Saturday, November 23, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Princeton Super Cup

LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2004B SHORE

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 834.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
Akinboboye Adebayo 0-0-0
Baskin Jr. Tyree 0-0-0
Berger Harrison 0-0-0
Citolli Giancarlo 0-0-0
Cohen Max 0-0-0
Coronado Justin 0-0-0
Dunn Thomas 0-0-0
Founseca Derick 0-0-0
Gold Benjamin 0-0-0
Gomes Michael 0-0-0
Gralak Bartlomlej 0-0-0
Halsauber James 0-0-0
Haslbauer James 0-0-0
Johnson Dylan 0-0-0
Lagunas Geovanny 0-0-0
Lau Brian 0-0-0
Lazaridis George 0-0-0
Lleberman Spencer 0-0-0
Logln Jared 0-0-0
McPartland Alexander 0-0-0
Mejia Montero Juan 0-0-0
Mitchell Esteban 0-0-0
Muralles Carlos 0-0-0
Oprea Nicholas 0-0-0
Sacino Carmine 0-0-0
Song Justin 0-0-0
Souffrant Kwame 0-0-0
Sweet Santino 0-0-0
Sweet Santino 0-0-0
Tokonaga Takahito 0-0-0
1 Mallen Dean 0-0-0
3 Bast Julian 0-0-0
6 Bobecea Colin 0-0-0
9 Acosta Robert 0-0-0
11 Martinez Alessandro 0-0-0
11 Ramo Juan 0-0-0
14 Singh Avinash 0-0-0
20 Castillo Julian 0-0-0