Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fusion

Lower Merion SC

  • USA: Pennsylvania East
  • Boys U13 (2007)
  • 1181629
  • www.lmsc.net
USA/CAN: 1541
National: 1530
Regional: 450
Pennsylvania East: 51
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1240
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1181629
Coach Sam Olyaei
Manager Susan Weisser
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 19
W-D-L 12-4-3
Goals For 43
Goals Against 17
Goal Ratio 2.53
Win % 63.2%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

November 23, 2019-November 24, 2019

HSC Welsh Cup 2019 GotSoccer
-060
  • Flight Value: 332
  • Team did not place

October 11, 2019-October 13, 2019

YMS Columbus Cup 2019 GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist122236
  • Flight Value: 583
  • 20% of 484: -97
  • Max Points: 486
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 122

August 31, 2019-September 1, 2019

32nd Annual Al Perlini Memorial Tournament GotSoccer
Champion237247
  • Flight Value: 297
  • 20% of 300: -60
  • Max Points: 237
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 237

August 25, 2019-March 12, 2020

EDP League 2019-2020 GotSoccer
5th94244
  • Flight Value: 438
  • 20% of 1146: -229
  • Max Points: 209
  • Placement: 5th
  • Points Awarded: 94
Total points from ranked events: 1240.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

November 2019

Sunday, November 24, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

HSC Welsh Cup

HAVERFORD EXPLOSION

+30

Sunday, November 24, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

HSC Welsh Cup

PALUMBO SC PALUMBO 2007 BOYS WHITE

+30

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

BUCKINGHAM UNITED BLUE 2007

+30
October 2019

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

FOX CHASE SC FURY

+30

Saturday, October 19, 2019

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

LANCASTER ELITE BLUE COSMOS

+10

Saturday, October 12, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

YMS Columbus Cup

PATRIOT FC 2007 BOYS RED

+176

Saturday, October 12, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

YMS Columbus Cup

PATRIOT FC 2007 BOYS RED

+30

Saturday, October 12, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

YMS Columbus Cup

UPPER MORELAND UM FIRE

+30
September 2019

Sunday, September 29, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 AZUL

+30

Saturday, September 28, 2019

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

FCUSA PHILADELPHIA 2007 BOYS BLACK

+10

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WLUSC 2007 BOYS

+64

Sunday, September 22, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WLUSC 2007 BOYS

+30

Saturday, September 21, 2019

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

UNITED PHILLY SOCCER 2007 BOYS

+10

Sunday, September 15, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK JUNIORS FC ECSJ 07 SURGE

+30
August 2019

Saturday, August 31, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Al Perlini Soccer Tournament

YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2007 BOYS STORM

+76

Saturday, August 31, 2019

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Al Perlini Soccer Tournament

UNITED PHILLY SOCCER 2007 BOYS

+71

Saturday, August 31, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Al Perlini Soccer Tournament

UNITED PHILLY SOCCER 2007 BOYS

+30

Saturday, August 31, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Al Perlini Soccer Tournament

YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2007 BOYS STORM

+30

Saturday, August 31, 2019

Match Win

Match Win

Al Perlini Soccer Tournament

PHILA UKR NATIONALS 07 GRAY

+30

Saturday, August 31, 2019

Match Draw

Match Draw

Al Perlini Soccer Tournament

UPPER MORELAND UM FIRE

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 787.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
Agosti Massi 7-0-0
Ballas Loukas 1-0-0
Burke Vaughn 2-0-0
Carpiniello Milan 0-0-0
France Alex 0-0-0
Garces Andries 1-0-0
Gordon Nico 1-0-0
Greenberg Ty 0-0-0
Laudenbach Andrew 0-0-0
Morgan Asher 0-0-0
Niazy Yousseff 2-0-0
Noble Charlie 3-0-0
Selbach Will 0-0-0
Smith Greyson 0-0-0
Votto Christian 0-0-0