Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

PASC 08 Boys Black

Phoenixville Area SC

USA/CAN: 783
National: 783
Regional: 264
Pennsylvania East: 43
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1215
Have Questions?
Team Information
Team ID# 1183254
Coach Ryan Gottier
Manager Renee Vennera
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 26
W-D-L 13-4-9
Goals For 72
Goals Against 56
Goal Ratio 1.29
Win % 50.0%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

May 22, 2021-May 23, 2021

2021 Flash Tournament GotSoccer
Finalist5890
  • Flight Value: 328
  • 20% of 1067: -213
  • Max Points: 115
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 58

May 8, 2021-May 9, 2021

The 2021 Challenger Invitational - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
Finalist10660
  • Flight Value: 391
  • 20% of 901: -180
  • Max Points: 211
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 106

November 21, 2020-November 22, 2020

2020 Hempfield Fall Classic with College Showcase: Girls and Boys Weekend GotSoccer
-0143
  • Flight Value: 437
  • Team did not place

October 10, 2020-October 11, 2020

Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament 2020 presented By Capelli GotSoccer
Finalist21690
  • Flight Value: 614
  • 20% of 912: -182
  • Max Points: 432
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 216

August 27, 2020-March 26, 2021

EDP League 2020-2021 GotSoccer
6th234218
  • Flight Value: 667
  • 20% of 736: -147
  • Max Points: 520
  • Placement: 6th
  • Points Awarded: 234
Total points from ranked events: 1215.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

May 2021

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Rage Flash Tournament

VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE KEILBERG

+30

Saturday, May 22, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Rage Flash Tournament

WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '08

+30

Saturday, May 22, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Rage Flash Tournament

REBELS FC 2008

+30

Saturday, May 8, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

The Challenger Invitational

MIFFLIN COUNTY MCSC 08 CANNONS

+30

Saturday, May 8, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

The Challenger Invitational

PENN FC YOUTH 2008 M BLUE

+30
December 2020

Saturday, December 5, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

PATRIOT FC 2008 BOYS RED

+10
November 2020

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Hempfield Fall Classic

COVENTRY SA '08 UNITED

+73

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Hempfield Fall Classic

COVENTRY SA '08 UNITED

+30

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Hempfield Fall Classic

HERSHEY THUNDER

+30

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Hempfield Fall Classic

EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 08 BOYS RED

+10

Sunday, November 15, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2008 NERO

+10
October 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

LOWER MERION BLIZZARD

+30

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Hunter Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament

LOWER MERION BLIZZARD

+30

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Hunter Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament

GLENSIDE CELTIC CELTIC 08 BOYS

+30

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Hunter Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament

UPPER DUBLIN SC DRAGONS BLACK '08

+30

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

FISHTOWN MUTINY

+98

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

FISHTOWN MUTINY

+30
September 2020

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

STEEL UNITED PA 08B ELITE

+30

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

YARDLEY MAKEFIELD 2008 BOYS FURY

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 601.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
1 Sindaco Carter 0-0-0
3 Albrecht Calvin 0-0-0
7 Pomager Patrick 4-0-0
9 Fruman Zach 2-0-0
10 Vitz Jared 0-0-0
16 Traficanti Daniel 0-0-0
18 Nixon Jack 0-0-0
19 Eichenwald Noah 1-0-0
21 Serrano Mateo 3-0-0
23 Sklar Tate 0-0-0
25 Shui Howard 0-0-0
30 Slivinski Benjamin 0-0-0
32 Vennera Lorenzo 2-0-0
39 Weindorfer Jack 0-0-0