Roma ECNL

Manhattan

USA/CAN: 170
National: 170
Regional: 78
New York East: 13
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 4891
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1237726
Coach Ray Selvadurai
Manager Julie Kronish
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 16
W-D-L 8-4-4
Goals For 27
Goals Against 18
Goal Ratio 1.50
Win % 50.0%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

April 1, 2022-April 3, 2022

2022 Jefferson Cup Boys Showcase (2003/04-2007) GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist1241360
  • Flight Value: 5621
  • 20% of 3290: -658
  • Max Points: 4963
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 1241

February 25, 2022-February 27, 2022

2022 MANHATTAN KICKOFF CLASSIC GotSoccer
-010
  • Flight Value: 6034
  • Team did not place

February 18, 2022-February 20, 2022

SUSA BOYS SHOWCASE GotSoccer
Finalist609370
  • Flight Value: 1927
  • 20% of 3547: -709
  • Max Points: 1218
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 609

November 26, 2021-November 28, 2021

EDP CUP FALL SHOWCASE 2021 BOYS GotSoccer
-0340
  • Flight Value: 4854
  • Team did not place

November 19, 2021-November 21, 2021

Bethesda Premier Cup Boys - 2021 GotSoccer
Champion1083878
  • Flight Value: 1332
  • 20% of 1246: -249
  • Max Points: 1083
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 1083
Total points from ranked events: 4891.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Team Honors - Past Five Years

STop 5

New York East Rank: 3
2019

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

April 2022

Sunday, April 3, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

Jefferson Cup Boys Showcase

NC FUSION 07B NC FUSION ECNL

+30

Saturday, April 2, 2022

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Jefferson Cup Boys Showcase

MARYLAND UNITED FC 2007 ECNL

+300

Saturday, April 2, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

Jefferson Cup Boys Showcase

MARYLAND UNITED FC 2007 ECNL

+30
February 2022

Sunday, February 27, 2022

Match Draw

Match Draw

Manhattan Kick-Off Classic

NY HOTA BAVARIAN SC 2007

+10

Sunday, February 20, 2022

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

SUSA BOYS INVITATIONAL WINTER SHOWCASE

REAL OLE FC B2007 BLACK

+300

Sunday, February 20, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

SUSA BOYS INVITATIONAL WINTER SHOWCASE

REAL OLE FC B2007 BLACK

+30

Sunday, February 20, 2022

Match Draw

Match Draw

SUSA BOYS INVITATIONAL WINTER SHOWCASE

WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WP ACADEMY NATIONAL 2007

+10

Saturday, February 19, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

SUSA BOYS INVITATIONAL WINTER SHOWCASE

NEW YORK SC B07 PRE ACADEMY

+30
November 2021

Sunday, November 28, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Cup Fall Showcase Boys

BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA

+300

Sunday, November 28, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Cup Fall Showcase Boys

BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA

+30

Saturday, November 27, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Cup Fall Showcase Boys

FC DELCO ECNL '07 (B)

+10

Sunday, November 21, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Bethesda Premier Cup - Boys

MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2007 RESERVE

+279

Sunday, November 21, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Bethesda Premier Cup - Boys

WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER BLUE '07

+220

Sunday, November 21, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Bethesda Premier Cup - Boys

WEST-MONT UNITED SA PREMIER BLUE '07

+30

Sunday, November 21, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Bethesda Premier Cup - Boys

MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2007 RESERVE

+30

Saturday, November 20, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Bethesda Premier Cup - Boys

BEACH FC 2007B RED

+279

Saturday, November 20, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Bethesda Premier Cup - Boys

BEACH FC 2007B RED

+30

Saturday, November 20, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Bethesda Premier Cup - Boys

CEDAR STARS ACADEMY NORTH U15 BOYS MLS NEXT 2

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 1958.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
1 Santos-Shin Nicolas 0-0-0
10 Berete Nuhan 0-0-0
11 Elias Kieran 0-0-0
13 Huneke Edward 0-0-0
21 Padilla Jhonn 0-0-0
26 Ortiz Carlos 0-0-0
28 Moskowitz Jonathan 0-0-0
33 Lamia Winslow 0-0-0
34 Kaplan Gideon 0-0-0
41 Soroca Ethan 0-0-0
42 Valero Ercoli Blai 0-0-0
52 Seifan Asher 0-0-0
57 Reinhart Henry 0-0-0
65 Bejarano Alexander 0-0-0
67 Kinsey Samuel 0-0-0
81 Polyne Ellison 0-0-0
93 Tenesaca Bryant 0-0-0