Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

B2007

Real Ole FC

  • USA: New York East
  • Boys U15 (2007)
  • 1283248
USA/CAN: 266
National: 266
Regional: 115
New York East: 20
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 3727
Have Questions?
Club Information

Club Name

Real Ole FC

Website

Team Information
Team ID# 1283248
Coach Patrick Alvarez
Manager Jay MYERS
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 33
W-D-L 21-4-8
Goals For 89
Goals Against 59
Goal Ratio 1.51
Win % 63.6%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

July 17, 2021-July 18, 2021

43rd Annual Hudson Invitational Tournament GotSoccer
Champion11120
  • Flight Value: 730
  • 20% of 3596: -719
  • Max Points: 11
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 11

July 9, 2021-July 11, 2021

2021 NYC Cup GotSoccer
-0340
  • Flight Value: 4004
  • Team did not place

June 26, 2021-June 29, 2021

USCS Mid-Atlantic Regionals 2021 GotSoccer
Finalist1556
  • Flight Value: 3452
  • 20% of 1700: -340
  • Max Points: 3112
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 1556

May 28, 2021-May 31, 2021

46th Annual Columbia Invitational Memorial Day Tournament GotSoccer
-0317
  • Flight Value: 786
  • Team did not place

March 13, 2021-June 24, 2021

NYCSL LEAGUE SPRING 2021 GotSoccer
2nd173170
  • Flight Value: 536
  • 20% of 1527: -305
  • Max Points: 231
  • Placement: 2nd
  • Points Awarded: 173

March 5, 2021-March 7, 2021

2021 MASSAPEQUA SPRING KICK-OFF CUP AND COLLEGE SHOWCASE GotSoccer
-0330
  • Flight Value: 1223
  • Team did not place

September 12, 2020-December 20, 2020

NYCSL LEAGUE FALL 2020 GotSoccer
1st39671
  • Flight Value: 187
  • 20% of 739: -148
  • Max Points: 39
  • Placement: 1st
  • Points Awarded: 39
Total points from ranked events: 3727.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

July 2021

Sunday, July 18, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Hudson Invitational

LIJSL ACADEMY LIJ ACADEMY BOYS 2007 EAST

+30

Sunday, July 18, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Hudson Invitational

PROGRESSIVE YOUTHS PYSC 07

+30

Sunday, July 18, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Hudson Invitational

EAST RAMAPO FC PORTO

+30

Saturday, July 17, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Hudson Invitational

EAST HUDSON ACADEMY BU15

+30

Saturday, July 10, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

NYC Cup - Boys Showcase

LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD SC STORM

+300

Saturday, July 10, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

NYC Cup - Boys Showcase

LAKE GROVE NEWFIELD SC STORM

+30

Friday, July 9, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

NYC Cup - Boys Showcase

LONG ISLAND SLAMMERS B07 MAROON

+10
June 2021

Sunday, June 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL-Premier League (Spring)

WORLD CLASS FC 2007 ELITE

+30

Saturday, June 5, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL-Premier League (Spring)

FC MALAGA CITY 2007

+30
May 2021

Sunday, May 30, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Columbia Invitational Memorial Day Tournament

NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY

+257

Sunday, May 30, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Columbia Invitational Memorial Day Tournament

NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY

+30

Saturday, May 29, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Columbia Invitational Memorial Day Tournament

GO PREMIER SOCCER 07 BLUE

+30

Friday, May 7, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

NYCSL-Premier League (Spring)

QUICKSTRIKE FC QSFC 07' NL

+10

Saturday, May 1, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL-Premier League (Spring)

LANSDOWNE YONKERS COBRAS

+30
April 2021

Saturday, April 24, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL-Premier League (Spring)

FC MALAGA CITY 2007

+30

Saturday, April 17, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

NYCSL-Premier League (Spring)

JUST PLAY JPSC B07 METRO

+10
March 2021

Saturday, March 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL-Premier League (Spring)

WORLD CLASS FC 2007 ELITE

+30

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Massapequa Winter College Showcase (Boys)

SOUTHAMPTON TOWN UNITED 2007 EDP

+300

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Massapequa Winter College Showcase (Boys)

SOUTHAMPTON TOWN UNITED 2007 EDP

+30
November 2020

Thursday, November 19, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

NYCSL Premier League (Fall)

EAST FISHKILL LIGHTNING

+159

Thursday, November 19, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL Premier League (Fall)

EAST FISHKILL LIGHTNING

+30

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL Premier League (Fall)

WEST SIDE RED BULLS B2007 BLUE

+30

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

NYCSL Premier League (Fall)

TOPSC STRIKERS

+124

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL Premier League (Fall)

TOPSC STRIKERS

+30

Sunday, November 1, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

NYCSL Premier League (Fall)

WORLD CLASS FC '07 HURTADO

+198

Sunday, November 1, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL Premier League (Fall)

WORLD CLASS FC '07 HURTADO

+30
October 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL Premier League (Fall)

YORKTOWN HUSKERS 2007

+30

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL Premier League (Fall)

MUNAY SOCCER ACADEMY B2007

+30
September 2020

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

NYCSL Premier League (Fall)

JUST PLAY SOCCER CLUB 2007 RED

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 1948.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
Arevalo Zion 0-0-0
Benitez David 0-0-0
Cabrera Angel 0-0-0
Chalco Christopher 0-0-0
Chunchi Jason 0-0-0
Conteh Umaru 0-0-0
DeGennaro Julian 0-0-0
Escobar Roy 0-0-0
Farez Sierra Daniel 0-0-0
Friedal Brendan 0-0-0
Hakobian-Leone Elijah 0-0-0
Herrera Garcia Helmer Santiago 0-0-0
Herrera Garcia Helmer Santiago 0-0-0
Jaros Tyler 0-0-0
Mendoza Jeffrey 0-0-0
Tapia Guaman Randy 0-0-0
Timm Brody 0-0-0
Tuba Brando 0-0-0
Vasquez Jaret 0-0-0
Ventura Juan 0-0-0
4 Rankel Lucas 0-0-0
5 Lavariega Olmedo Diego 0-0-0
6 Paci Luca 0-0-0
8 Mastandrea Domenico 0-0-0
9 Pizzano Mateo 0-0-0
10 Becerra Mauricio 0-0-0
14 Markos Thomas 0-0-0
17 Fornelos Patrick 0-0-0
18 Carpentieri Francis 0-0-0