Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

FC Dallas WTX 08G Abilene

FC Dallas WTX

USA/CAN: 398
National: 398
Regional: 90
Texas North: 43
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1146
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1288305
Coach Sergio Chacon
Manager Courtney Rasmussen
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 25
W-D-L 13-5-7
Goals For 40
Goals Against 32
Goal Ratio 1.25
Win % 52.0%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

November 20, 2020-November 22, 2020

2nd Annual Copa Surf - San Antonio GotSoccer
Champion284120
  • Flight Value: 499
  • 20% of 1075: -215
  • Max Points: 284
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 284

September 4, 2020-September 7, 2020

Arlington Labor Day Shoot Out Tournament 2020 GotSoccer
-094
  • Flight Value: 583
  • Team did not place

August 1, 2020-June 1, 2021

ARLINGTON PREMIER INVITATIONAL LEAGUE FALL 2020/Spring 2021 GotSoccer
1st327321
  • Flight Value: 406
  • 20% of 397: -79
  • Max Points: 327
  • Placement: 1st
  • Points Awarded: 327
Total points from ranked events: 1146.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

March 2021

Sunday, March 28, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Arlington Premier Invitational League

VICTORY SC 08G

+10

Sunday, March 14, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

ARSENAL SC ARSENAL 08G SOUTH LOZANO

+30
February 2021

Sunday, February 28, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Arlington Premier Invitational League

METRO WEST WOLVES 08G

+10
November 2020

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Copa Surf - San Antonio

BOERNE SOCCER CLUB 08G

+30

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Copa Surf - San Antonio

SURF SC SA 08G DRIGGS

+30

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Copa Surf - San Antonio

AYSO UNITED HC AYSO UNITED 08G- CISNEROS

+30

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Copa Surf - San Antonio

NEW BRAUNFELS YSA NB THUNDER 08

+30

Sunday, November 8, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Arlington Premier Invitational League

VICTORY SC 08G

+10
October 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

ARSENAL SC ARSENAL 08G SOUTH LOZANO

+30

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Arlington Premier Invitational League

GALAXY UNITED 08G

+10
September 2020

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Arlington Premier Invitational League

KERNOW STORM CITY FC 08G STEVENS/MILLER

+61

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

KERNOW STORM CITY FC 08G STEVENS/MILLER

+30

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

ARSENAL SC ARSENAL 08G SOUTH LOZANO

+30

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

METRO WEST WOLVES 08G

+30

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

VICTORY SC 08G

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Arlington Labor Day Shoot Out Tournament

GALAXY UNITED 08G

+64

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Labor Day Shoot Out Tournament

GALAXY UNITED 08G

+30
August 2020

Sunday, August 30, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

KERNOW STORM CITY FC 08G STEVENS/MILLER

+30

Sunday, August 30, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Arlington Premier Invitational League

GALAXY UNITED 08G

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 535.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
1 Wood Kamryn 0-0-0
2 Batten Remie 0-0-0
3 Marlow Cheylenn 0-0-0
4 McEntire Michaela 0-0-0
5 Morrow Jillian 0-0-0
6 Robinson Zoey 0-0-0
7 Smith Cate 0-0-0
8 Thornberry Hallie 0-0-0
13 Weckwerth Madison Midfielder 0-0-0
15 Garrigas Gabriella 0-0-0
18 Beverley Kylie 0-0-0
19 Marsh Skye 0-0-0
21 Nicholls Ava Defender 0-0-0
22 Soben London 0-0-0
45 Rasmussen Presley 0-0-0
66 Murray Mallon 0-0-0
86 Vermillion Tessa Defender 0-0-0