Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

BURNE FC 07G

<*None of the Above*>

  • USA: Texas North
  • Girls U14 (2007)
  • 1289945
USA/CAN: 151
National: 151
Regional: 31
Texas North: 22
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 3732
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1289945
Coach Cody Parsons
Manager Andrea Turner
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 44
W-D-L 21-7-16
Goals For 99
Goals Against 86
Goal Ratio 1.15
Win % 47.7%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

May 7, 2021-May 9, 2021

2021 Cowtown Classic Tournament GotSoccer
-0370
  • Flight Value: 3944
  • Team did not place

April 2, 2021-April 4, 2021

Texas Lightning Showcase and Youth Cup 2021 GotSoccer
Finalist33470
  • Flight Value: 1253
  • 20% of 2918: -584
  • Max Points: 669
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 334

March 13, 2021-March 14, 2021

San Antonio Premier Cup GotSoccer
-030
  • Flight Value: 1284
  • Team did not place

November 20, 2020-November 22, 2020

2020 John E Oubre Jr Memorial Soccer Tournament GotSoccer
Champion1667390
  • Flight Value: 2018
  • 20% of 1756: -351
  • Max Points: 1667
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 1667

September 4, 2020-September 7, 2020

Arlington Labor Day Shoot Out Tournament 2020 GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist19690
  • Flight Value: 1077
  • 20% of 1453: -291
  • Max Points: 786
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 196

August 1, 2020-June 1, 2021

ARLINGTON PREMIER INVITATIONAL LEAGUE FALL 2020/Spring 2021 GotSoccer
3rd235300
  • Flight Value: 667
  • 20% of 1525: -305
  • Max Points: 362
  • Placement: 3rd
  • Points Awarded: 235

July 17, 2020-July 19, 2020

2020 Texas Lightning Puma Cup USA GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 1905
  • Team did not place

June 19, 2020-June 21, 2020

2020 Chisholm Trail Classic Boys and Girls Tournament GotSoccer
-050
  • Flight Value: 475
  • Team did not place
Total points from ranked events: 3732.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

May 2021

Sunday, May 9, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Cowtown Classic Tournament

NTX CELTIC FC 07G MAYES

+300

Sunday, May 9, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Cowtown Classic Tournament

NTX CELTIC FC 07G MAYES

+30

Saturday, May 8, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Cowtown Classic Tournament

SOLAR SC SOLAR WEST 08G RICHARDSON

+30

Saturday, May 8, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Cowtown Classic Tournament

AMARILLO RUSH SC AMARILLO RUSH 07G

+10
April 2021

Saturday, April 24, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

IMPACT FC 07G MURADOR

+30

Saturday, April 3, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Texas Lightning Showcase/Youth Cup

IMPACT FC 07G MURADOR

+10

Friday, April 2, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Texas Lightning Showcase/Youth Cup

REVOLUTION SC 07G - BLUE

+30

Friday, April 2, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Texas Lightning Showcase/Youth Cup

REVOLUTION SC 07G BLACK

+30

Thursday, April 1, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Arlington Premier Invitational League

SOUTH CITY ATHLETIC 07 ESPANA

+10
March 2021

Sunday, March 28, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

FC DALLAS WTX 07GRED LUBBOCK

+30

Sunday, March 14, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

San Antonio Cup

BUFFALOS FC 07 GIRLS - BLUE

+30

Sunday, March 7, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

<*NONE OF THE ABOVE*> WACO P.S.G 07G (F: WACO UNITED 07G)

+30
February 2021

Sunday, February 7, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

<*NONE OF THE ABOVE*> WACO P.S.G 07G (F: WACO UNITED 07G)

+30
November 2020

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

John E Oubre Jr Memorial

FC DALLAS WTX 07G ABILENE

+30

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

John E Oubre Jr Memorial

SOLAR SOUTH 07G FDL ADAMES

+300

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

John E Oubre Jr Memorial

SOLAR SOUTH 07G FDL ADAMES

+30

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

John E Oubre Jr Memorial

FC DALLAS TEXOMA 07G (F: 06G)

+30
October 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Arlington Premier Invitational League

QUEST FC 07 GIRLS

+10

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Arlington Premier Invitational League

ROSE CITY STRIKERS

+10

Sunday, October 4, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

<*NONE OF THE ABOVE*> WACO P.S.G 07G (F: WACO UNITED 07G)

+30

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

SOUTH CITY ATHLETIC 07 ESPANA

+30
September 2020

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

FC DALLAS WTX 07GRED LUBBOCK

+30

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

SOUTH CITY ATHLETIC 07 ESPANA

+30

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Labor Day Shoot Out Tournament

IMPACT FC 07G MURADOR

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Labor Day Shoot Out Tournament

ARLINGTON RUSH RUSH 07G HERNANDEZ

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Labor Day Shoot Out Tournament

SKY FC 07G

+30
August 2020

Saturday, August 29, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

FC DALLAS WTX 07GRED LUBBOCK

+30
June 2020

Sunday, June 21, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Chisholm Trail Classic

FALLS TOWN FC FTFC 06G

+10

Saturday, June 20, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Chisholm Trail Classic

F.C. NITRO

+30

Saturday, June 20, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Chisholm Trail Classic

QUEST FC 07 GIRLS

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 1300.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
1 SMITH HANNAH 0-0-0
3 REYNOLDS CAROLINE Midfielder 0-0-0
4 SCOTT LILLIANA Forward 0-0-0
5 Bowers Caroline Defender 0-0-0
6 Garcia Taigen 0-0-0
7 Hodges Sophia 0-0-0
8 Weaver Lauren 0-0-0
10 Hunnel Cori Forward 0-0-0
12 Valles Maddison 0-0-0
13 Turner Arrisa Defender 0-0-0
15 Postell Lydia 0-0-0
16 Ward Melodi Midfielder 0-0-0
17 DANG TAI Midfielder 0-0-0
21 SMITH KENDRA 0-0-0
22 LONGORIA ISABELLA Midfielder 0-0-0
23 Martin Linzi 0-0-0
26 ABBOTT KAYLA Defender 0-0-0