Canton Akron United Force 2010 Boys Blue

Canton Akron United Force Soccer Club

  • USA: Ohio
  • Boys U13 (2010)
  • 1291496
USA/CAN: 1066
National: 1058
Regional: 111
Ohio: 24
1058

National

111

Regional

24

Ohio

Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1008
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1291496
Coach Terry Myers
Manager Rachel Klausner
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 28
W-D-L 11-3-14
Goals For 72
Goals Against 58
Goal Ratio 1.24
Win % 39.3%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

October 7, 2022-October 9, 2022

Blue Chip Juniors 2022 GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist54190
  • Flight Value: 407
  • 20% of 954: -191
  • Max Points: 216
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 54

September 16, 2022-September 18, 2022

22nd Annual Ohio Premier Invitational GotSoccer
Champion180233
  • Flight Value: 297
  • 20% of 584: -117
  • Max Points: 180
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 180

August 19, 2022-August 21, 2022

Pittsburgh Riverhounds Classic GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 417
  • Team did not place

May 6, 2022-May 22, 2022

Ohio State Cup 2022 GotSoccer
-030
  • Flight Value: 697
  • Team did not place

April 30, 2022-May 1, 2022

Nike Challenge Cup - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
Finalist10070
  • Flight Value: 313
  • 20% of 561: -112
  • Max Points: 201
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 100

August 1, 2021-August 23, 2022

Great Lakes Alliance_NPL 2021-2022 GotSoccer
5th0151
  • Flight Value: 1412
  • 20% of 429: -86
  • Max Points: 1326
  • Placement: 5th
  • Points Awarded: 0
Total points from ranked events: 1008.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Team Honors - Past Five Years

S USCS

State Champions
2022

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

October 2022

Saturday, October 8, 2022

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Blue Chip Youth Invitational

BRIDGE CITY SC PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS 2010 BLUE

+67

Saturday, October 8, 2022

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Blue Chip Youth Invitational

KINGS HAMMER SYCAMORE KH SYCAMORE B10 PREMIER 1

+63

Saturday, October 8, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

Blue Chip Youth Invitational

KINGS HAMMER SYCAMORE KH SYCAMORE B10 PREMIER 1

+30

Saturday, October 8, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

Blue Chip Youth Invitational

BRIDGE CITY SC PITTSBURGH HOTSPURS 2010 BLUE

+30
September 2022

Sunday, September 18, 2022

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Ohio Premier Invitational

COLUMBUS UNITED SC B2010 FOXES

+113

Sunday, September 18, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

Ohio Premier Invitational

COLUMBUS UNITED SC B2010 FOXES

+30

Sunday, September 18, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

Ohio Premier Invitational

OHIO PREMIER 2010 BOYS NPL

+30

Saturday, September 17, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

Ohio Premier Invitational

CENTURY BOYS 2010 WHITE

+30

Saturday, September 17, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

Ohio Premier Invitational

MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE 10B NERO

+30
May 2022

Thursday, May 26, 2022

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Great Lakes Alliance_NPL

CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 10B PRE-ECNL WHITE

+111

Thursday, May 26, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

Great Lakes Alliance_NPL

CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 10B PRE-ECNL WHITE

+30

Saturday, May 14, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

USCS Ohio State Cup

ERIE ADMIRALS 2010 BOYS

+30

Sunday, May 1, 2022

Match Draw

Match Draw

Club Ohio Nike Challenge Cup

BEADLING 2010 NORTH ELITE BLUE

+10
April 2022

Saturday, April 30, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

Club Ohio Nike Challenge Cup

COLUMBUS UNITED SC B2010 FOXES

+30

Saturday, April 30, 2022

Match Win

Match Win

Club Ohio Nike Challenge Cup

CENTURY BOYS 2010 WHITE

+30

Sunday, April 3, 2022

Match Draw

Match Draw

Great Lakes Alliance_NPL

PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY EAST 2010 BOYS

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 674.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
1 Sanders Charlie 0-0-0
2 Shawbell Liam 0-0-0
8 Myers Landon 0-0-0
10 Mayle Maddox 0-0-0
14 Myers Carter 1-0-0
16 Gibbins Zachary 0-0-0
18 Klausner Tyler 1-0-0
20 Daum Parker 2-0-0
24 Stidd Anderson 0-0-0
26 Pinion Collin 0-0-0
30 Yanchunas Toby 0-0-0
32 Cole Trent 0-0-0
40 Sprang Sean 0-0-0
46 Hall Budde Rowan 0-0-0
52 Jones Liam 0-0-0
56 Rose Joseph 0-0-0