Renegades

Maryland Independent

  • USA: Maryland
  • Girls U16 (2006)
  • 1296363
USA/CAN: 712
National: 711
Regional: 244
Maryland: 31
Tier: Gold
Ranking Points: 814
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1296363
Coach Jason MANDEVILLE
Manager Jason MANDEVILLE
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 30
W-D-L 9-10-11
Goals For 42
Goals Against 44
Goal Ratio 0.95
Win % 30.0%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

June 11, 2021-June 13, 2021

Mid-Atlantic Cup 2021 GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist8870
  • Flight Value: 390
  • 20% of 180: -36
  • Max Points: 354
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 88

April 3, 2021-April 3, 2021

25th Annual Chesapeake Cup GotSoccer
-040
  • Flight Value: 176
  • Team did not place

March 6, 2021-March 7, 2021

Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off (ASK) Full Sided Weekend 13U-19U GotSoccer
-040
  • Flight Value: 344
  • Team did not place

January 1, 2021-June 30, 2021

EDP League Spring 2021 GotSoccer
4th189287
  • Flight Value: 407
  • 20% of 458: -92
  • Max Points: 315
  • Placement: 4th
  • Points Awarded: 189

November 20, 2020-November 22, 2020

Columbia Fall Classic (Girls Weekend) GotSoccer
-040
  • Flight Value: 437
  • Team did not place

October 9, 2020-October 11, 2020

SAC United Premier Columbus Day Tournament GotSoccer
-020
  • Flight Value: 359
  • Team did not place

August 27, 2020-March 26, 2021

EDP League 2020-2021 GotSoccer
7th030
  • Flight Value: 438
  • 20% of 581: -116
  • Max Points: 322
  • Placement: 7th
  • Points Awarded: 0
Total points from ranked events: 804.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

June 2021

Sunday, June 13, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Mid-Atlantic Cup

WORLD CLASS PREMIER

+10

Saturday, June 12, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Mid-Atlantic Cup

MSI CLASSIC POTOMAC FC SKULLS

+30

Saturday, June 12, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Mid-Atlantic Cup

MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY WHITE '06G RAGE

+30
May 2021

Sunday, May 2, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Spring League

BETHESDA SC BLUE 06

+82

Sunday, May 2, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Spring League

BETHESDA SC BLUE 06

+30

Saturday, May 1, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Spring League

PIPELINE SC NORTH

+30
April 2021

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Spring League

COPPERMINE GIRLS 2006 PREMIER NORTH

+85

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Spring League

COPPERMINE GIRLS 2006 PREMIER NORTH

+30

Saturday, April 3, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Chesapeake Cup

EVOLUTION FC RAGE

+30

Saturday, April 3, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Chesapeake Cup

ARUNDEL ASA FIRE '05

+10
March 2021

Saturday, March 20, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Spring League

LTSC 2006 THUNDER (PURPLE)

+30

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off (ASK) 13U - 15U

MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY WHITE '06G RAGE

+30

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off (ASK) 13U - 15U

SYC 06 GIRLS BLUE

+10
November 2020

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Columbia Classic Fall Tournament

LTSC 2006 LIGHTNING (WHITE)

+30

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Columbia Classic Fall Tournament

A3 MILLWALL

+10

Friday, November 13, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

A3 BLACKPOOL

+10
October 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

BALTIMORE UNION SC CLASSIC 06

+10

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

COPPERMINE GIRLS 2006 PREMIER NORTH

+10

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

SAC United Premier Columbus Day

SAC GIRLS UNITED BLUE

+10

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

SAC United Premier Columbus Day

HARUNDALE ELITE ANGELS SELECT

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 527.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
0 Robrecht Allie 0-0-0
1 Pearson Taylor 0-0-0
3 Copsey Baylee 0-0-0
4 Rocheleau Karley 0-0-0
5 White Kaelyn 0-0-0
7 Mandeville Josephine 0-0-0
8 Scott Ava 0-0-0
10 Rye Layna 0-0-0
13 Tennyson Faith 0-0-0
14 Barlow Nora 0-0-0
16 Thompson Avery 0-0-0
17 Banagan Camryn 0-0-0
19 Guy Elyssa 0-0-0
23 Hopkins Taylor 0-0-0
33 Van Wie Gemma 0-0-0
62 Haggard Katelyn 0-0-0
74 Robrecht Abbey 0-0-0
99 Osburn Vanna 0-0-0