FC Ballyhoo 10 Boys Black

FC York

USA/CAN: 101
National: 101
Regional: 48
Pennsylvania East: 12
Tier: Premier Elite
Ranking Points: 10105
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1401231
Coach Ethan Clark
Manager Steve Corrieri
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 31
W-D-L 18-4-9
Goals For 49
Goals Against 28
Goal Ratio 1.75
Win % 58.1%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

November 17, 2023-November 19, 2023

2023 FC DELCO Fall Showcase - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
-010
  • Flight Value: 4684
  • Team did not place

October 6, 2023-October 8, 2023

2023 SAC Columbus Day Tournament GotSoccer
Finalist3620370
  • Flight Value: 8500
  • 20% of 6296: -1259
  • Max Points: 7241
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 3620

May 26, 2023-May 29, 2023

2023 Potomac Memorial Tournament GotSoccer
Champion2524720
  • Flight Value: 3421
  • 20% of 4483: -897
  • Max Points: 2524
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 2524

May 20, 2023-May 21, 2023

York Cup White Rose Classic GotSoccer
Finalist090
  • Flight Value: 686
  • 20% of 3854: -771
  • Max Points: -85
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 0

March 17, 2023-March 19, 2023

2023 PFCY Spring Warm Up GotSoccer
-060
  • Flight Value: 2717
  • Team did not place

March 11, 2023-June 10, 2023

Eastern Pennsylvania 2022/2023 9U-19U Challenge Cup GotSoccer
Qtr-Finalist16370
  • Flight Value: 2717
  • 20% of 7077: -1415
  • Max Points: 1302
  • Placement: Qtr-Finalist(1/8 points)
  • Points Awarded: 163

January 20, 2023-December 9, 2028

EDP League Fall 2023 GotSoccer
5th2018460
  • Flight Value: 5650
  • 20% of 8077: -1615
  • Max Points: 4035
  • Placement: 5th
  • Points Awarded: 2018
Total points from ranked events: 10105.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

November 2023

Saturday, November 18, 2023

Match Draw

Match Draw

FC DELCO Fall Showcase

MEDFORD SC MAD DOGS BLUE 2010

+10
October 2023

Saturday, October 28, 2023

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

TOUCH KINGS FOOTBALL TKFC 2010 ELITE

+300

Saturday, October 28, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

TOUCH KINGS FOOTBALL TKFC 2010 ELITE

+30

Sunday, October 22, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

ROCKVILLE SOCCER CLUB 2010

+30

Saturday, October 21, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

BARCELONA USA MD BARCELONA USA U14

+30

Sunday, October 8, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

SAC United Premier Columbus Day

CENTURY UNITED SOCCER CENTURY UNITED B2010 GOLD

+30

Saturday, October 7, 2023

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

SAC United Premier Columbus Day

SACBA SAC BOYS 2010 - PREMIER BLUE

+300

Saturday, October 7, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

SAC United Premier Columbus Day

SACBA SAC BOYS 2010 - PREMIER BLUE

+30

Saturday, October 7, 2023

Match Draw

Match Draw

SAC United Premier Columbus Day

HERNDON YOUTH SOCCER HERNDON RL B10

+10

Sunday, October 1, 2023

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

OLD LINE FOOTBALL OLD LINE FC BOYS 11 BLACK

+10
September 2023

Sunday, September 17, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

COPPERMINE SC BOYS 2010 PRE E64

+30

Sunday, September 10, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

PIPELINE 2010 BOYS NORTH BLACK

+30
May 2023

Monday, May 29, 2023

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Potomac Memorial Day

BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 10 BLUE

+300

Monday, May 29, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

Potomac Memorial Day

BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 10 BLUE

+30

Sunday, May 28, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

Potomac Memorial Day

BETHESDA SC BETHESDA GREEN 2010

+30

Saturday, May 27, 2023

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Potomac Memorial Day

NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED ACADEMY NVU ACADEMY 10B

+300

Saturday, May 27, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

Potomac Memorial Day

NORTHERN VIRGINIA UNITED ACADEMY NVU ACADEMY 10B

+30

Saturday, May 27, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

Potomac Memorial Day

BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 10 BLUE

+30

Sunday, May 21, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

York Cup Classic

FC DALLASTOWN DASH 09 BLACK

+30

Saturday, May 20, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

York Cup Classic

CAPITAL AREA SA CASA 20082009M BLUE

+30

Saturday, May 20, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

York Cup Classic

WRLU ELITE GREEN VIPERS

+30
April 2023

Sunday, April 30, 2023

Match Draw

Match Draw

Eastern Pennsylvania Challenge Cup

LIONVILLE SC LIONVILLE LIONS 10

+10

Saturday, April 29, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

Eastern Pennsylvania Challenge Cup

MONTGOMERY UNITED SC CELTIC

+30

Saturday, April 15, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

Eastern Pennsylvania Challenge Cup

PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 10 PYTHONS

+30
March 2023

Saturday, March 18, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

Penn FC Youth Spring Warmup

FC REVOLUTION RANGERS (10)

+30

Saturday, March 18, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

Penn FC Youth Spring Warmup

PENN FC YOUTH (LOWER DAUPHIN) PENN FC YOUTH 2010 M BLACK

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 1780.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
2 Myers Rylan 0-0-0
3 Sentz Ethan 0-0-0
4 Weaver Isaiah 0-0-0
5 Coy Landon 0-0-0
6 Myers Wyatt 0-0-0
7 Sprenkle Evan 0-0-0
8 Kelliher Holden 0-0-0
9 Corrieri John 0-0-0
10 Rojahn Dylan 0-0-0
11 Noel Derek 0-0-0
15 Grey Chaseton 0-0-0
17 Webb Graham 0-0-0
20 Gorsegner Sebastian 0-0-0
22 Heist Connor 0-0-0
25 Stephens Grant 0-0-0
26 Hoffnagle Ian 0-0-0
30 Hughley Isaac 0-0-0
38 Shelly Parker 0-0-0