Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CLUB AMERICA 10B LOPEZ

<*None of the Above*>

  • USA: Texas North
  • Boys U11 (2010)
  • 1475729
USA/CAN: 196
National: 196
Regional: 58
Texas North: 24
Tier: Premier
Ranking Points: 2673
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1475729
Coach ROBERT LOPEZ
Manager John Turke
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 35
W-D-L 23-4-8
Goals For 112
Goals Against 44
Goal Ratio 2.55
Win % 65.7%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

April 23, 2021-April 25, 2021

Texas State Cup 2021 GotSoccer
-0308
  • Flight Value: 2451
  • Team did not place

April 2, 2021-April 4, 2021

Texas Lightning Showcase and Youth Cup 2021 GotSoccer
-070
  • Flight Value: 4071
  • Team did not place

January 23, 2021-January 24, 2021

2021 Outlaw Cup GotSoccer
-0279
  • Flight Value: 1087
  • Team did not place

November 20, 2020-November 22, 2020

2nd Annual Copa Surf - San Antonio GotSoccer
Champion311120
  • Flight Value: 581
  • 20% of 1350: -270
  • Max Points: 311
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 311

October 31, 2020-November 1, 2020

2020 Boots & Bones Fall Tournament GotSoccer
Finalist258189
  • Flight Value: 632
  • 20% of 581: -116
  • Max Points: 516
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 258

August 1, 2020-August 1, 2021

**FALL 2020 / SPRING 2021 CCSAI CLASSIC LEAGUE GotSoccer
8th497641
  • Flight Value: 1419
  • Placement: 8th
  • Points Awarded: 497
Total points from ranked events: 2673.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

April 2021

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

CCSAI Classic League

REVOLUTION SC REVOLUTION BOYS BLACK

+30

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

CCSAI Classic League

REVOLUTION SC REVOLUTION BOYS BLACK

+20

Saturday, April 24, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Texas State Cup

DALLAS REBELS10B

+268

Saturday, April 24, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Texas State Cup

DALLAS REBELS10B

+30

Friday, April 23, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Texas State Cup

FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B RED

+10

Saturday, April 3, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Texas Lightning Showcase/Youth Cup

PREMIER FC 2010B

+30

Saturday, April 3, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Texas Lightning Showcase/Youth Cup

NTX CELTIC FC 10B SHIRLEY

+10

Friday, April 2, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Texas Lightning Showcase/Youth Cup

PANTHER CITY FC 10B

+30
March 2021

Saturday, March 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

CCSAI Classic League

EVOLUTION 10B WEAREN

+30

Saturday, March 20, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

CCSAI Classic League

AZTECAS FUTBOL AZTECAS FC 10B WHITE

+87

Saturday, March 20, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

CCSAI Classic League

AZTECAS FUTBOL AZTECAS FC 10B WHITE

+30

Sunday, March 14, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

CCSAI Classic League

SOLAR SOUTH 10B ADAMES

+10

Saturday, March 13, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

CCSAI Classic League

FORMS ACADEMY ALPHAFORMS 10 DEV

+30

Sunday, March 7, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

CCSAI Classic League

FC FAST 10B (POWELL)

+78

Sunday, March 7, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

CCSAI Classic League

FC FAST 10B (POWELL)

+30
February 2021

Saturday, February 6, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

CCSAI Classic League

FC PREMIER 10B

+10
January 2021

Saturday, January 23, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Outlaw Cup

FM RANGERS FC 2010B CROWDER

+219

Saturday, January 23, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Outlaw Cup

FM RANGERS FC 2010B CROWDER

+30

Saturday, January 23, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Outlaw Cup

FEVER UNITED 10B PHIRI

+30
November 2020

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Copa Surf - San Antonio

SA UNITED 10B BLACK

+30

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Copa Surf - San Antonio

FC WESTLAKE 10B

+30

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Copa Surf - San Antonio

BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY SATX 10B OSBORNE

+30

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Copa Surf - San Antonio

LAREDO AREA YOUTH SOCCER ASSN LAYSA RAYADOS LAREDO 2010

+30

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

CCSAI Classic League

NTX RAYADOS 2010

+30

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

CCSAI Classic League

NTX RAYADOS 2010

+21

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

CCSAI Classic League

GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 2010 GOLD

+30

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

CCSAI Classic League

GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 2010 GOLD

+20

Sunday, November 1, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Boots & Bones Fall Tournament

NTX CELTIC FC 10B HIGH

+30
October 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Boots & Bones Fall Tournament

DALLAS REBELS10B

+99

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Boots & Bones Fall Tournament

DALLAS REBELS10B

+30

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

CCSAI Classic League

SOLAR EAST 10B FRITZ

+30

Friday, October 30, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Boots & Bones Fall Tournament

GLASA ELITE FC 10B

+30

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

CCSAI Classic League

DALLAS TEXANS 10B WHITE DALLAS

+65

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

CCSAI Classic League

DALLAS TEXANS 10B WHITE DALLAS

+30
September 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

CCSAI Classic League

FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B NORTH WHITE

+30

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

CCSAI Classic League

FEVER UNITED 10B PHIRI

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 1607.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
100 Cerda Zamith Forward 0-0-0
3 Curtin James Midfielder 0-0-0
4 Riley Samuel Defender 0-0-0
7 Awoniyi Moyosore Forward 0-0-0
9 Rivas Adrian 0-0-0
10 Estrada Nicolas Midfielder 0-0-0
12 Cervantes Benjamin Forward 0-0-0
14 Ramirez Maya Josue Defender 0-0-0
15 Moure Edward Defender 0-0-0
16 Turke Ethan Midfielder 0-0-0
19 OROZCO ANTHONY 0-0-0
21 Barcenas Brayden 0-0-0
22 Macabuhay Gabriel Forward 0-0-0
29 Arrey Gerald 0-0-0
41 Vega Christian 0-0-0