Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

FCunited

<*None of the Above*>

  • USA: Texas North
  • Boys U16 (2005)
  • 1478830
USA/CAN: 462
National: 462
Regional: 166
Texas North: 43
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1203
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1478830
Coach Juan Jesus-Tavera
Manager Diana Charles
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 28
W-D-L 16-0-12
Goals For 72
Goals Against 81
Goal Ratio 0.89
Win % 57.1%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

March 12, 2021-March 14, 2021

City Classic 2021 GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 4425
  • Team did not place

January 23, 2021-January 24, 2021

2021 Outlaw Cup GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 842
  • Team did not place

November 20, 2020-November 22, 2020

2020 John E Oubre Jr Memorial Soccer Tournament GotSoccer
Champion171120
  • Flight Value: 312
  • 20% of 705: -141
  • Max Points: 171
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 171

November 6, 2020-November 8, 2020

2020 Fall Premier Cup GotSoccer
Champion179120
  • Flight Value: 260
  • 20% of 406: -81
  • Max Points: 179
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 179

August 1, 2020-June 1, 2021

ARLINGTON PREMIER INVITATIONAL LEAGUE FALL 2020/Spring 2021 GotSoccer
5th172441
  • Flight Value: 344
  • Placement: 5th
  • Points Awarded: 172
Total points from ranked events: 1203.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

April 2021

Saturday, April 24, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

FLAMESFC FLAMES FC B05

+30

Saturday, April 10, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

FORT WORTH FC 05B GALVAN

+30
March 2021

Saturday, March 27, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Arlington Premier Invitational League

MANSFIELD SOUTH ARLINGTON UNITED MSA UNITED

+53

Saturday, March 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

MANSFIELD SOUTH ARLINGTON UNITED MSA UNITED

+30
January 2021

Friday, January 1, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

ARSENAL SC 05B FALCON

+30
November 2020

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

John E Oubre Jr Memorial

CROWLEY.I.S.A. CROWLEY UNITED 05

+30

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

John E Oubre Jr Memorial

CROWLEY.I.S.A. CROWLEY UNITED 05

+30

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

John E Oubre Jr Memorial

GRAHAM OUTLAWS (GSA)07B

+30

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

John E Oubre Jr Memorial

SAN ANGELO ELITE 06

+30

Sunday, November 8, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Xara Fall Classic

USSSA BLUE LIGHTNING (RECREATION)

+30

Sunday, November 8, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Xara Fall Classic

CFBSA UNITED STRIKERS 05B

+30

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Xara Fall Classic

CFBSA UNITED STRIKERS 05B

+30

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Xara Fall Classic

USSSA BLUE LIGHTNING (RECREATION)

+30

Sunday, November 1, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

FLAMESFC FLAMES FC B05

+30
October 2020

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

ARSENAL SC 05B FALCON

+30

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Arlington Premier Invitational League

COSMOS FC (RICARDO A) 05B

+42

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

COSMOS FC (RICARDO A) 05B

+30
September 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Arlington Premier Invitational League

JC UNITED FC

+106

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Arlington Premier Invitational League

JC UNITED FC

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 681.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
1 Vasquez Melvin 0-0-0
2 Wineriter Braden Goalkeeper 0-0-0
3 Alvarez Israel Defender 0-0-0
5 zakhary shady Winger 0-0-0
6 gale scott 0-0-0
7 franco Eric Midfielder 0-0-0
8 vargas armando 0-0-0
9 cardozo Anthony 0-0-0
10 Diemar john leopold 0-0-0
11 Tavera Cody Forward 0-0-0
12 Escobedo Amy Midfielder 0-0-0
13 Rocha Christopher 0-0-0
14 pedraza josue Forward 0-0-0
19 Wasef Keroles 0-0-0
20 meek leon 0-0-0
21 Flores Fernando Defender 0-0-0
22 Coughlin Thomas Midfielder 0-0-0
28 Long Logan Defender 0-0-0
33 Hernandez Daniel 0-0-0
38 Rubio donavan 0-0-0