SAC Boys 2010 - United Gold

Soccer Association of Columbia

USA/CAN: 1535
National: 1517
Regional: 547
Maryland: 78
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1120
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1481861
Coach Michael Linsenmeyer
Manager David Lucadamo
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 29
W-D-L 12-4-13
Goals For 63
Goals Against 46
Goal Ratio 1.37
Win % 41.4%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

November 10, 2023-November 12, 2023

2023 Columbia Fall Classic - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
-040
  • Flight Value: 344
  • Team did not place

October 6, 2023-October 8, 2023

2023 SAC Columbus Day Tournament GotSoccer
Finalist070
  • Flight Value: 281
  • 20% of 1959: -392
  • Max Points: -111
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 0

May 27, 2023-May 28, 2023

2023 Gettysburg Blue Gray Cup - Memorial Day Tournament GotSoccer
Finalist17860
  • Flight Value: 695
  • 20% of 1702: -340
  • Max Points: 355
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 178

March 26, 2023-July 1, 2023

EDP League Spring 2023 GotSoccer
7th0273
  • Flight Value: 1498
  • 20% of 1929: -386
  • Max Points: 1112
  • Placement: 7th
  • Points Awarded: 0

March 17, 2023-March 19, 2023

2023 Baltimore Mania - Boys (All Turf Fields) GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist27440
  • Flight Value: 1419
  • 20% of 1626: -325
  • Max Points: 1094
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 274

January 20, 2023-December 9, 2028

EDP League Fall 2023 GotSoccer
3rd55130
  • Flight Value: 297
  • 20% of 1065: -213
  • Max Points: 84
  • Placement: 3rd
  • Points Awarded: 55
Total points from ranked events: 1120.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

November 2023

Saturday, November 11, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

Columbia Classic Fall Tournament

ABINGDON FOOTBALL AFC 10B ARCHERS

+30

Saturday, November 11, 2023

Match Draw

Match Draw

Columbia Classic Fall Tournament

SHORE FC BLACK 2010 B

+10

Sunday, November 5, 2023

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY MARYLAND LIVERPOOL FCIA DC METRO 2010 BOYS RED

+10
October 2023

Sunday, October 29, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

A3 SOCCER LEEDS UNITED 10B

+30

Sunday, October 8, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

SAC United Premier Columbus Day

LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY MARYLAND LIVERPOOL FCIA DC METRO 2010 BOYS RED

+30

Saturday, October 7, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

SAC United Premier Columbus Day

ST. MARYS SOCCER SMS 2010 BOYS CLASSIC

+30

Saturday, October 7, 2023

Match Draw

Match Draw

SAC United Premier Columbus Day

ANNAPOLIS SELECT FUTBOL ANNAPOLIS SELECT FC 2010 BOYS

+10

Sunday, October 1, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

EAGLE F.C. EAGLE FC 10B BLACK

+30
September 2023

Sunday, September 17, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY MARYLAND LIVERPOOL FCIA DC METRO 2010 BOYS RED

+30

Sunday, September 10, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

GREATER SEVERNA PARK ATHLETIC 2010 BLACK

+30
May 2023

Saturday, May 27, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

Gettysburg Memorial Day Cup

KEYSTONE FC SOUTH UNITED 10B

+30

Saturday, May 27, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

Gettysburg Memorial Day Cup

KEYSTONE FC UNITED 10B

+30

Sunday, May 14, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Spring League

SALISBURY UNITED SC 2010 PREMIER BOYS

+30
April 2023

Saturday, April 29, 2023

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Spring League

SOCCERDOME SDFC 2010 ELITE

+213

Saturday, April 29, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Spring League

SOCCERDOME SDFC 2010 ELITE

+30
March 2023

Sunday, March 19, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

Baltimore Mania

TOP RANK SOCCER ACADEMY 2010B BLACK

+30

Saturday, March 18, 2023

Match Draw

Match Draw

Baltimore Mania

DELAWARE UNION 2010 BOYS SELECT

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 613.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
Cratin Zachary 0-0-0
Curreri Samuel 0-0-0
Curreri Charles 0-0-0
Giangrceo Ian 0-0-0
Hoyos Andres 0-0-0
Liu Aiden 0-0-0
Medrano Rommell 0-0-0
1 Knight Eamon Goalkeeper 0-0-0
9 Fryer Mason 0-0-0
12 Saed Meer 7-0-0
40 Gong Nathaniel 1-0-0
41 Devkota Sanyam 2-0-0
42 Schad Ethan 2-0-0
44 Zuberi Marwan 1-0-0
45 Lewis Timothy 6-0-0
46 Lucadamo Brady 2-0-0
47 Slaughter David 0-0-0
48 Linsenmeyer Matthew 0-0-0
49 Gong Jason 0-0-0
51 Gunisetty Ishaan 0-0-0
52 Beaver Aidan 0-0-0
54 Taylor Chase 1-0-0
55 Christopher Lewis 1-0-0