Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

U14B SCP BLACK

CSSCP San Carlos Park Scorpion SC

USA/CAN: 1273
National: 1273
Regional: 359
Florida: 141
1273

National

359

Regional

141

Florida

Tier: Gold
Ranking Points: 675
Have Questions?
Team Information
Team ID# 0371207
Coach Gerardo Preciado
Manager Manager Not Available
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 25
W-D-L 8-5-12
Goals For 42
Goals Against 50
Goal Ratio 0.84
Win % 32.0%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

April 10, 2021-April 11, 2021

The 8th Annual Bradenton Cup GotSoccer
-0124
  • Flight Value: 297
  • Team did not place

February 2, 2021-April 22, 2021

FYSA 2021 Region C Commissioner's Cup GotSoccer
Qtr-Finalist6560
  • Flight Value: 614
  • 20% of 470: -94
  • Max Points: 520
  • Placement: Qtr-Finalist(1/8 points)
  • Points Awarded: 65

January 23, 2021-January 24, 2021

The 18th Annual Dimitri Cup- Boys/Girls 13-14 Weekend GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 521
  • Team did not place

October 10, 2020-October 11, 2020

Columbus Day Classic GotSoccer
-0141
  • Flight Value: 611
  • Team did not place

August 1, 2020-May 15, 2021

United Soccer Association 2020-2021 GotSoccer
7th125160
  • Flight Value: 776
  • 20% of 755: -151
  • Max Points: 625
  • Placement: 7th
  • Points Awarded: 125
Total points from ranked events: 675.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

April 2021

Saturday, April 10, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

The Bradenton Cup

CSLAR LARGO UNITED SC 2008 BOYS ELITE

+84

Saturday, April 10, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

The Bradenton Cup

CSLAR LARGO UNITED SC 2008 BOYS ELITE

+30

Saturday, April 10, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

The Bradenton Cup

CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U14 BOYS PREMIER

+10
February 2021

Saturday, February 20, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FYSA Region C Cup

CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2007 CYCLONE BOYS BLUE

+30

Saturday, February 13, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FYSA Region C Cup

CSCSF CHARLOTTE PREMIER 2007 BOYS

+30

Sunday, February 7, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

United Soccer Association (League Play)

CSLHA LEHIGH YSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING BOYS-MARQUEZ

+10
January 2021

Sunday, January 31, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

United Soccer Association (League Play)

CSNPS NORTH PORT FUSION FC CSNPS LEACH U14

+30

Saturday, January 30, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

United Soccer Association (League Play)

CSCSF CHARLOTTE PREMIER 2007 BOYS

+10

Sunday, January 10, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

United Soccer Association (League Play)

AZZURRI STORM BOYS 07 WHITE

+10
December 2020

Sunday, December 20, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

United Soccer Association (League Play)

CSVYS VENICE 2007 VENICE (STELZER)

+30

Saturday, December 12, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

United Soccer Association (League Play)

CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2007 CYCLONE BOYS BLUE

+30
October 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

United Soccer Association (League Play)

CSNPS NORTH PORT FUSION FC CSNPS LEACH U14

+30

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

United Soccer Association (League Play)

CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 07 BOYS ELITE

+10

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Gulf Coast Pre-Season Kickoff Classic

CSLHA LEHIGH YSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING BOYS-MARQUEZ

+111

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Gulf Coast Pre-Season Kickoff Classic

CSLHA LEHIGH YSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING BOYS-MARQUEZ

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 485.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
3 LECKBEE CASE Forward 0-0-0
5 EVERHART JAYDEN Midfielder 0-0-0
6 LEON BRYAN 0-0-0
7 KHUU JADEN 0-0-0
8 MAHER ADAM 0-0-0
9 RIVERO PABLO Midfielder 0-0-0
10 GALEAS-MENCIA CRISTIAN 0-0-0
11 GUSTAVE KYLE 0-0-0
12 FINLEY CARTER 0-0-0
13 VILLANUEVA GREGORI 0-0-0
14 padilla angel Forward 0-0-0
17 KOETH NATHAN 0-0-0
19 Phillips Gianni Forward 0-0-0
22 ROTZ ETHAN Defender 0-0-0
27 CLAPROOD LOGAN 0-0-0