Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Wimauma Warriors Elite

CNRYS Rural YSA

  • USA: Florida
  • Boys U17 (2004)
  • 0504574
USA/CAN: 123
National: 123
Regional: 49
Florida: 24
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 3250
Have Questions?
Club Information

Club Name

CNRYS Rural YSA

Website

Team Information
Team ID# 0504574
Coach Martin Bocanegra
Manager Manager Not Available
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 43
W-D-L 35-3-5
Goals For 141
Goals Against 43
Goal Ratio 3.28
Win % 81.4%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

April 30, 2021-May 2, 2021

Adidas Cup Club Challenge 2021 GotSoccer
-090
  • Flight Value: 873
  • Team did not place

February 13, 2021-February 14, 2021

2021 Strawberry Classic GotSoccer
Champion22290
  • Flight Value: 694
  • 20% of 2361: -472
  • Max Points: 222
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 222

February 2, 2021-April 22, 2021

FYSA 2021 Region C Commissioner's Cup GotSoccer
Champion74150
  • Flight Value: 549
  • 20% of 2377: -475
  • Max Points: 74
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 74

January 30, 2021-January 31, 2021

The 18th Annual Dimitri Cup- Boys/Girls 15-19 Weekend & Showcase GotSoccer
Finalist38870
  • Flight Value: 1168
  • 20% of 1963: -393
  • Max Points: 775
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 388

December 12, 2020-December 13, 2020

2020 Florida Winter Cup Showcase GotSoccer
Champion31490
  • Flight Value: 650
  • 20% of 1679: -336
  • Max Points: 314
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 314

October 23, 2020-October 25, 2020

2020 Ft Myers Kick Off Classic GotSoccer
Champion505248
  • Flight Value: 747
  • 20% of 1210: -242
  • Max Points: 505
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 505

September 25, 2020-September 27, 2020

2020 Florida Extreme Cup - 3rd Annual GotSoccer
-0217
  • Flight Value: 475
  • Team did not place

September 5, 2020-September 6, 2020

11TH ANNUAL BAZOOKA SOCCER CUP INVITATIONAL ON LABOR DAY WEEKEND GotSoccer
Champion14390
  • Flight Value: 312
  • 20% of 845: -169
  • Max Points: 143
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 143

August 1, 2020-May 15, 2021

United Soccer Association 2020-2021 GotSoccer
1st18541
  • Flight Value: 664
  • 20% of 3232: -646
  • Max Points: 18
  • Placement: 1st
  • Points Awarded: 18
Total points from ranked events: 3250.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

May 2021

Sunday, May 2, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Adidas Cup Club Challenge

CNFCT FC TAMPA TIGERS

+30

Saturday, May 1, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Adidas Cup Club Challenge

CNFSC FLORIDA SC BOYS SPIRIT 04

+30

Saturday, May 1, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Adidas Cup Club Challenge

WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U17B PREMIER BRANDON

+30
April 2021

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

United Soccer Association (League Play)

CNNLYS NL UNITED 04B FAINT

+30

Saturday, April 17, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FYSA Region C Cup

CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2004 B - SALAMANCA

+30

Saturday, April 10, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

United Soccer Association (League Play)

CSEYS 04B WEST COAST CHAOS

+30

Saturday, April 3, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

United Soccer Association (League Play)

CNFSC FLORIDA SC SPIRIT 04/05

+30
March 2021

Sunday, March 28, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

United Soccer Association (League Play)

CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U17 BOYS ELITE

+30

Saturday, March 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

United Soccer Association (League Play)

CSSSC SARASOTA SPARTANS

+30

Saturday, March 20, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

United Soccer Association (League Play)

CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 ELITE

+10

Saturday, March 13, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FYSA Region C Cup

PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 2004

+30

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

United Soccer Association (League Play)

CNNLYS NL UNITED 04B FAINT

+30
February 2021

Sunday, February 28, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FYSA Region C Cup

FLORIDA PREMIER FC 04 BOYS FCL 2 COLLIER RUIZ

+30

Saturday, February 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FYSA Region C Cup

CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U17 BOYS ELITE

+30

Sunday, February 21, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FYSA Region C Cup

CNNLYS NL UNITED 04B FAINT

+30

Sunday, February 21, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

United Soccer Association (League Play)

CSEYS 04B WEST COAST CHAOS

+30

Sunday, February 14, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Plant City Strawberry Classic

PLANT CITY FC 2005 PREMIER

+30

Sunday, February 14, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Plant City Strawberry Classic

RONALDO ACADAMY TAMPA RONALDO ACADAMY U16 2005

+30

Saturday, February 13, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Plant City Strawberry Classic

WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U17B PREMIER BRANDON

+30
January 2021

Sunday, January 31, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

The Dimitri Cup

JUVENTUS KEAN

+30

Saturday, January 30, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

The Dimitri Cup

WESTON FC U17 (2004) WHITE

+30

Saturday, January 30, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

The Dimitri Cup

CSSCP SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION U17B SCP BLACK

+10
December 2020

Sunday, December 13, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Florida Winter Cup & Showcase

NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2004 BLACK

+30

Saturday, December 12, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Florida Winter Cup & Showcase

MIAMI BEACH FOOTBALL MBFC 2004B

+30

Saturday, December 12, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Florida Winter Cup & Showcase

ANPSL PSL/HURRICANES, INC. PSL HURRICANES 2004 BOYS

+30
October 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Ft Myers Kick Off Classic

CSBSC FORT MYERS BEACH SOCCER FMBU16B

+30

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Ft Myers Kick Off Classic

CSLHA LEHIGH YSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING 2004 SELVIN

+158

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Ft Myers Kick Off Classic

CSLHA LEHIGH YSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING 2004 SELVIN

+30

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Ft Myers Kick Off Classic

CSBSC FORT MYERS BEACH SOCCER FMBU16B

+30

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

United Soccer Association (League Play)

CNFSC FLORIDA SC SPIRIT 04/05

+30

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

United Soccer Association (League Play)

CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 ELITE

+102

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

United Soccer Association (League Play)

CHARGERS SC CLW B2004 ELITE

+30

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

United Soccer Association (League Play)

CSSSC SARASOTA SPARTANS

+30
September 2020

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Florida Extreme Cup

RISE FC BOYS

+10

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Florida Extreme Cup

CAPE CORAL ARSENAL F.C. ARSENAL FC 2005 BOYS

+147

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Florida Extreme Cup

CAPE CORAL ARSENAL F.C. ARSENAL FC 2005 BOYS

+30

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Florida Extreme Cup

CAPE CORAL ARSENAL FC ARSENAL FC-MOLINA

+30

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

United Soccer Association (League Play)

CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS NEWCASTLE

+99

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

United Soccer Association (League Play)

CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS NEWCASTLE

+30

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Bazooka Soccer Cup Invitational

SPORTS PARADIZE SPSA RED 2004 BOYS

+30

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Bazooka Soccer Cup Invitational

CNNLYS NL UNITED 04B FAINT

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Bazooka Soccer Cup Invitational

CNNLYS NL UNITED 04B FAINT

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 1586.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Roster not available for this team.