Fury G03

Massapequa SC

USA/CAN: 179
National: 179
Regional: 82
New York East: 9
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1786
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 0696730
Coach Paul Bigilin
Manager Lawrence Ricci
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 23
W-D-L 16-4-3
Goals For 66
Goals Against 15
Goal Ratio 4.40
Win % 69.6%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

June 25, 2021-July 1, 2021

US Youth Soccer Eastern Regional Championships GotSoccer
-020
  • Flight Value: 10000
  • Team did not place

May 28, 2021-May 30, 2021

2021 LINCOLN PAGE MEMORIAL DAY TOURNAMENT GotSoccer
-040
  • Flight Value: 296
  • Team did not place

March 5, 2021-March 7, 2021

2021 MASSAPEQUA SPRING KICK-OFF CUP AND COLLEGE SHOWCASE GotSoccer
-040
  • Flight Value: 487
  • Team did not place

March 1, 2021-July 1, 2021

2021 Eastern New York State Cup U12-U18 GotSoccer
-030
  • Flight Value: 2437
  • Team did not place

January 27, 2021-June 20, 2021

US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference Spring GotSoccer
1st412540
  • Flight Value: 705
  • 20% of 1464: -293
  • Max Points: 412
  • Placement: 1st
  • Points Awarded: 412

November 27, 2020-November 29, 2020

2020 MASSAPEQUA THANKSGIVING DAY TOURNAMENT AND GIRLS WINTER COLLEGE SHOWCASE GotSoccer
Champion64430
  • Flight Value: 1106
  • 20% of 2312: -462
  • Max Points: 644
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 644

August 27, 2020-March 26, 2021

EDP League 2020-2021 GotSoccer
00
  • Flight Value: 1468
  • Team did not place
Total points from ranked events: 1756.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Team Honors - Past Five Years

STop 5

New York East Rank: 2
2021

STop 5

New York East Rank: 1
2020

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

June 2021

Sunday, June 27, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

USYSA Region I Championship

OPSA MAGIC '03

+10

Saturday, June 26, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

USYSA Region I Championship

SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SDA 2003G NIKE ORANGE

+10

Friday, June 11, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference

BRENTWOOD SC EXPRESS

+30
May 2021

Sunday, May 30, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Lincoln Page Memorial Day Tournament

WEST SIDE RED BULLS GIRLS VARSITY

+30

Saturday, May 29, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Lincoln Page Memorial Day Tournament

HICKSVILLE SC WILDCATS

+10

Wednesday, May 19, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference

BRENTWOOD SC EXPRESS

+30

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference

NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G03 ACADEMY

+300

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference

NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G03 ACADEMY

+30

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference

LONG ISLAND SLAMMERS G03

+30

Sunday, May 2, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference

LONG ISLAND GIRLS 2003 ACADEMY

+30
April 2021

Friday, April 30, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference

OUSC VALKYRIE

+30
March 2021

Sunday, March 21, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference

MIDDLE COUNTRY CS STING

+30

Sunday, March 21, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer North Atlantic EDP Conference

LONG ISLAND GIRLS 2003 ACADEMY

+30

Sunday, March 14, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

New York East State Cup

LONG ISLAND GIRLS 2003 ACADEMY

+30

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Massapequa Winter College Showcase (Boys)

REAL OLE FC G2002

+30

Friday, March 5, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Massapequa Winter College Showcase (Boys)

STONY BROOK SC GINGA

+10
November 2020

Sunday, November 29, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Massapequa Winter College Showcase (Girls)

EAST ISLIP SC LIGHTNING

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 700.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
0 Bernstein Sage 0-0-0
1 Graham Maeve Goalkeeper 0-0-0
2 Lowney Shannon Defender 0-0-0
3 Eisert Rachel Forward 0-0-0
4 Baldinger Mia Midfielder 0-0-0
5 Dorrian Colleen Defender 0-0-0
8 Tursellino Nicole Midfielder 0-0-0
11 McDermott Elizabeth Midfielder 0-0-0
12 Schneidler McKayla Midfielder 0-0-0
14 Borsellino Alessandra Midfielder 0-0-0
15 Lynskey Jessica Midfielder 0-0-0
16 Ozello Madison Midfielder 0-0-0
20 Banegas Sofia 0-0-0
22 Ricci Kaylin Defender 0-0-0
26 Sayoc Briana 0-0-0
27 Pace Isabella Midfielder 0-0-0
28 Burke Parris Forward 1-0-0
30 Efstahiou Ashley 0-0-0
34 Conway Kiley Defender 0-0-0
36 Romeo Nicole Forward 1-0-0
37 Pugliese Hannah Defender 0-0-0
42 Chelius Catarina Defender 0-0-0
43 Nolan Samantha 0-0-0
74 Neary Briana 0-0-0
99 Kilmeade Kaitlyn Midfielder 0-0-0