Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

DORAL ELITE 2008

ASDSC Doral SC

USA/CAN: 13
National: 13
Regional: 3
Florida: 1
Tier: Diamond
Ranking Points: 21937
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 0822650
Coach Alfredo Del Toro
Manager Manager Not Available
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 59
W-D-L 48-4-7
Goals For 249
Goals Against 60
Goal Ratio 4.15
Win % 81.4%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

June 18, 2021-June 24, 2021

US Youth Soccer Region III Championships GotSoccer
-0165
  • Flight Value: 9500
  • Team did not place

June 5, 2021-June 6, 2021

EDP Florida Playoffs and Festivals Spring 20/21 GotSoccer
Finalist100970
  • Flight Value: 6121
  • 20% of 20513: -4103
  • Max Points: 2018
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 1009

May 29, 2021-May 31, 2021

2021 Texas Super Cup GotSoccer
-030
  • Flight Value: 8000
  • Team did not place

March 31, 2021-April 3, 2021

2021 Easter International Cup GotSoccer
Champion618180
  • Flight Value: 4004
  • 20% of 16931: -3386
  • Max Points: 618
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 618

March 6, 2021-March 7, 2021

2021 Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend (2006-2011) GotSoccer
Champion2488120
  • Flight Value: 5430
  • 20% of 14709: -2942
  • Max Points: 2488
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 2488

February 19, 2021-May 23, 2021

FYSA 2021 Florida State Cup GotSoccer
Champion2604150
  • Flight Value: 6150
  • 20% of 17729: -3546
  • Max Points: 2604
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 2604

February 19, 2021-May 23, 2021

FYSA 2021 Florida State Cup GotSoccer
-0150
  • Flight Value: 8000
  • Team did not place

February 12, 2021-February 15, 2021

2021 Weston Cup & Showcase GotSoccer
Finalist137490
  • Flight Value: 4917
  • 20% of 10843: -2169
  • Max Points: 2748
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 1374

January 30, 2021-January 31, 2021

EDP Florida Playoffs and Festivals 20/21 GotSoccer
Champion800120
  • Flight Value: 3275
  • 20% of 12377: -2475
  • Max Points: 800
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 800

January 23, 2021-January 24, 2021

The 18th Annual Dimitri Cup- Boys/Girls 13-14 Weekend GotSoccer
Champion3015120
  • Flight Value: 5184
  • 20% of 10843: -2169
  • Max Points: 3015
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 3015

December 19, 2020-December 21, 2020

2020 IMG Cup - Boys Invitational GotSoccer
Champion392690
  • Flight Value: 5667
  • 20% of 8705: -1741
  • Max Points: 3926
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 3926

September 4, 2020-September 7, 2020

Premier SuperCopa 2020 GotSoccer
Qtr-Finalist66250
  • Flight Value: 9000
  • 20% of 18517: -3703
  • Max Points: 5297
  • Placement: Qtr-Finalist(1/8 points)
  • Points Awarded: 662

August 1, 2020-January 1, 2021

EDP Florida South League 2020/2021 GotSoccer
1st1592160
  • Flight Value: 4067
  • 20% of 12377: -2475
  • Max Points: 1592
  • Placement: 1st
  • Points Awarded: 1592

August 1, 2020-April 24, 2021

2020 - 2021 Sunshine Conference GotSoccer
2nd2114210
  • Flight Value: 5450
  • 20% of 14817: -2963
  • Max Points: 2487
  • Placement: 2nd
  • Points Awarded: 2114
Total points from ranked events: 21907.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Team Honors - Past Five Years

NTop 20

National Rank: 5
2021

RTop 10

Region 3 Rank: 1
2021

STop 5

Florida Rank: 1
2021

S USYS

State Champions
2021

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

June 2021

Sunday, June 20, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

USYSA Region III Southern Championship

CHARLESTON SC CSC 08 BOYS NPL

+30

Saturday, June 19, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

USYSA Region III Southern Championship

UNITED USC 08 BOYS PREMIER

+30

Friday, June 18, 2021

Defeated State Champion

USYSA Region III Southern Championship

CAJUN RUSH 08B PREMIER

+75

Friday, June 18, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

USYSA Region III Southern Championship

CAJUN RUSH 08B PREMIER

+30

Sunday, June 6, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Florida Playoffs and Festivals

NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 BLACK

+10

Saturday, June 5, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida Playoffs and Festivals

HIGH SOCCER PROSPECTS SHOWCASE 2007

+30

Saturday, June 5, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida Playoffs and Festivals

NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 BLACK

+30
May 2021

Sunday, May 30, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

2021 Texas Super Cup

ARKANSAS COMETS FC 07B PREMIER

+30

Sunday, May 23, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Florida State Cup

NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 BLACK

+30

Sunday, May 23, 2021

State Champion

Florida State Cup

Saturday, May 22, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Florida State Cup

GGS 2008 BOYS GOLD

+30

Sunday, May 16, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida League Spring

PALM BEACH WOLVES FC WOLVES 07 MARTINEZ

+30

Friday, May 14, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida League Spring

WESTON FC U14 (2007) BLACK

+30

Saturday, May 8, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Florida State Cup

CITY OF LAUDERHILL LIONS 2008 YELLOW

+30
April 2021

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida League Spring

WESTON FC U14 (2007) BLACK

+30

Saturday, April 17, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida League Spring

PALM BEACH WOLVES FC WOLVES 07 MARTINEZ

+30

Saturday, April 3, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Easter International Cup

WESTON FC U13 (2008) ELITE RESERVES

+30

Friday, April 2, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Easter International Cup

SFFA 2008 BOYS ELITE SUN

+30

Friday, April 2, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Easter International Cup

GGS 2008 BOYS UNITED

+30

Thursday, April 1, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Easter International Cup

PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN ACADEMY PLANTATION PSG 2008 BLUE U13B

+30

Thursday, April 1, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Easter International Cup

LSA U13 MLS

+30
March 2021

Wednesday, March 31, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Easter International Cup

JAGUARS UNITED FC JUFC - U13

+30

Sunday, March 28, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Florida State Cup

TEAM BOCA 2008 BOYS WHITE

+30

Saturday, March 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Florida State Cup

BARCA ACADEMY PRO MIAMI 2008 GROC

+30

Sunday, March 21, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida League Spring

JUVENTUS THURAM

+30

Sunday, March 7, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend

NATIONALS UNION 08 BOYS BLACK

+30

Sunday, March 7, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend

PIPELINE SC ECNL

+30

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend

NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH NCFC ACADEMY 2008 NORTH

+30

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend

VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY ECNL U14B

+30
February 2021

Saturday, February 20, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida League Spring

SCHULZ ACADEMY U14 BLUE

+30

Sunday, February 14, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Weston Cup & Showcase

KEY BISCAYNE SC KBSC 2008 ELITE

+30

Sunday, February 14, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Weston Cup & Showcase

PINECREST PREMIER 2008-B BLUE

+30

Saturday, February 13, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Weston Cup & Showcase

WESTON FC U13 (2008) ELITE RESERVES

+30

Sunday, February 7, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 08 BOYS PREMIER

+30

Saturday, February 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

FLORIDA ELITE 2008B ELITE TALLAHASSEE NL

+30
January 2021

Sunday, January 31, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida Playoffs and Festivals

ASIVE IVES ESTATE IVES ESTATES THUNDER PREMIER BLACK 2008

+30

Sunday, January 31, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida Playoffs and Festivals

HUNTER'S CREEK SC 2008 BOYS YELLOW

+30

Saturday, January 30, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida Playoffs and Festivals

WINTER PARK FC 2008B WP FC SELECT

+30

Saturday, January 30, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida Playoffs and Festivals

NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 ORANGE

+30

Friday, January 29, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED TCU/MASSIVE 2008

+30

Sunday, January 24, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

The Dimitri Cup

KEY BISCAYNE SC KBSC 2008 ELITE

+30

Sunday, January 24, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

The Dimitri Cup

BARCA ACADEMY PRO MIAMI 2008 PRO BLAU

+30

Saturday, January 23, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

The Dimitri Cup

NONA SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 BLACK

+30

Saturday, January 23, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

The Dimitri Cup

LAKE WORTH SHARKS U13 BOYS

+30
December 2020

Monday, December 21, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

IMG Cup - Boys Invitational

CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 2008

+30

Sunday, December 20, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

IMG Cup - Boys Invitational

PSG ACADEMY FL U13 BLUE

+30

Saturday, December 19, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

IMG Cup - Boys Invitational

FLORIDA WEST FC 08 ECNL

+30

Sunday, December 13, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida League Spring

BARCA ACADEMY PRO MIAMI 2008 PRO BLAU

+30
November 2020

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

ASIVE IVES ESTATE IVES ESTATES THUNDER PREMIER BLACK 2008

+30

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

KEY BISCAYNE SC KBSC 2008 ELITE

+30

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida League Spring

ASIVE IVES ESTATE IVES ESTATES THUNDER PREMIER BLACK 2008

+30

Thursday, November 5, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida League Spring

BARCA ACADEMY PRO MIAMI 2008 GROC

+30

Sunday, November 1, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida League Spring

ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 2008 BOYS ELITE

+30
October 2020

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Florida League Spring

WESTON FC U13 (2008) BLACK

+10

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Florida League Spring

JUVENTUS SALIHAMIDZIC

+30

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN ACADEMY PLANTATION PSG 2008 BLUE U13B

+30
September 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

PSG ACADEMY FL U13 BLUE

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Dallas Premier Supercopa

BVB 08 B ECNL

+10

Friday, September 4, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Dallas Premier Supercopa

RAYOS FC RAYOS 08B ARREGUIN

+30

Friday, September 4, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Dallas Premier Supercopa

CUYAHOGA VALLEY CVSA 2008 NPL

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 1735.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
1 Sunday Dylan 0-0-0
3 Monsalve Samuel 0-0-0
4 ESCOBAR JUAN 0-0-0
5 DAVILA EMILIANO 0-0-0
6 PERELLO SERGIO 0-0-0
6 Touma Sebastian 0-0-0
7 Matos Diego 0-0-0
9 MORENO JUAN 0-0-0
10 Querales Arturo 0-0-0
14 Grullon Armando 0-0-0
15 Pilarte Daniel 0-0-0
15 Silva Ignacio 0-0-0
17 CORDO JUAN 0-0-0
20 Cianci Luca 0-0-0
21 STEWART ADAM 0-0-0
23 Uribe Matthew 0-0-0
28 DUQUE OMAR 0-0-0
28 LUO JADEN 0-0-0