Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fever

Springfield SC (03 - Montgomery County)

USA/CAN: 193
National: 193
Regional: 59
Pennsylvania East: 10
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 3881
Have Questions?
Team Information
Team ID# 0849399
Coach Andrew Hubley
Manager Andrew Hubley
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 35
W-D-L 13-9-13
Goals For 44
Goals Against 54
Goal Ratio 0.81
Win % 37.1%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

May 29, 2021-May 31, 2021

22nd Annual FC DELCO Players Cup GotSoccer
-040
  • Flight Value: 5034
  • Team did not place

March 13, 2021-May 23, 2021

Eastern Pennsylvania 2020/2021 12U-17U NCS State Cup GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 3508
  • Team did not place

February 27, 2021-February 28, 2021

11th Annual FC EUROPA TURF CUP - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
-0576
  • Flight Value: 1891
  • Team did not place

January 27, 2021-June 20, 2021

US Youth Soccer Mid Atlantic EDP Conference Spring GotSoccer
9th700725
  • Flight Value: 5300
  • 20% of 3181: -636
  • Max Points: 4664
  • Placement: 9th
  • Points Awarded: 700

December 5, 2020-December 6, 2020

2020 PA Classics Winter College Showcase - Boys GotSoccer
-020
  • Flight Value: 2265
  • Team did not place

October 10, 2020-October 11, 2020

EDP Cup Fall 2020 Boys GotSoccer
-070
  • Flight Value: 5417
  • Team did not place

September 5, 2020-September 6, 2020

Lou Ramos Classic 2020 - Boys and Girls Weekend Hosted by LVU GotSoccer
-0370
  • Flight Value: 2777
  • Team did not place

August 27, 2020-March 26, 2021

EDP League 2020-2021 GotSoccer
001000
  • Flight Value: 4537
  • Team did not place

August 14, 2020-August 16, 2020

2020 Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
-0380
  • Flight Value: 7384
  • Team did not place
Total points from ranked events: 3881.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Team Honors - Past Five Years

STop 5

Pennsylvania East Rank: 2
2019

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

May 2021

Sunday, May 30, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

FC DELCO Players Cup

DIX HILL ULTIMATUM

+10

Saturday, May 29, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FC DELCO Players Cup

PENN FUSION SA ECNL 2006

+30

Friday, May 14, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

US Youth Soccer Mid Atlantic EDP Conference Spring

PHILA UKR NATIONALS 06B BLACK

+10

Friday, May 7, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

US Youth Soccer Mid Atlantic EDP Conference Spring

LOWER MERION SC RIPTIDE

+10

Sunday, May 2, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

US Youth Soccer Mid Atlantic EDP Conference Spring

EAGLE F.C. 06 B BLACK

+300

Sunday, May 2, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Mid Atlantic EDP Conference Spring

EAGLE F.C. 06 B BLACK

+30

Sunday, May 2, 2021

Defeated State Semi-Finalist

US Youth Soccer Mid Atlantic EDP Conference Spring

EAGLE F.C. 06 B BLACK

+20
March 2021

Saturday, March 20, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

US Youth Soccer Mid Atlantic EDP Conference Spring

WUSC 06

+300

Saturday, March 20, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Mid Atlantic EDP Conference Spring

WUSC 06

+30

Saturday, March 20, 2021

Defeated Regional Semi-Finalist

US Youth Soccer Mid Atlantic EDP Conference Spring

WUSC 06

+25
February 2021

Sunday, February 28, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

FC Europa Turf Cup

FC REVOLUTION KNIGHTS

+224

Sunday, February 28, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FC Europa Turf Cup

FC REVOLUTION KNIGHTS

+30

Saturday, February 27, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

FC Europa Turf Cup

YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP

+292

Saturday, February 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

FC Europa Turf Cup

YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER 2006 BOYS PREMIER CELTIC NL EDP

+30
December 2020

Sunday, December 6, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

PA Classics Winter College Showcase

PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY ECNL 2006 BOYS

+10

Saturday, December 5, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

PA Classics Winter College Showcase

LOWER MERION SC RIPTIDE

+10
November 2020

Sunday, November 8, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

MEDFORD STRIKERS VICTORY 2006

+300

Sunday, November 8, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

MEDFORD STRIKERS VICTORY 2006

+30

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

LOWER MERION SC RIPTIDE

+300

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

LOWER MERION SC RIPTIDE

+30

Sunday, November 1, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

BSM ELITE 06 COSMOS

+300

Sunday, November 1, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

BSM ELITE 06 COSMOS

+30
October 2020

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Cup Fall [U9-U15]

MEDFORD STRIKERS VICTORY 2006

+10

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Cup Fall [U9-U15]

PERTH AMBOY WILDCATS

+30

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Cup Fall [U9-U15]

BSM ELITE 06 COSMOS

+30
September 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

LOWER MERION SC RIPTIDE

+10

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Lou Ramos Classic

ELIZABETH YSC LIONS

+300

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Lou Ramos Classic

ELIZABETH YSC LIONS

+30

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Lou Ramos Classic

LOWER MERION SC MAYHEM

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Lou Ramos Classic

LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2006 BOYS BLACK

+10
August 2020

Sunday, August 16, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend

PHILA UKR NATIONALS 06B BLACK

+300

Sunday, August 16, 2020

Defeated State Finalist

Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend

PHILA UKR NATIONALS 06B BLACK

+40

Sunday, August 16, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend

PHILA UKR NATIONALS 06B BLACK

+30

Saturday, August 15, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend

VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE KANONIERE

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 3181.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
1 Kelley Aiden Goalkeeper 0-0-0
2 Moultrie Elija 2-0-0
3 McLaughlin Reilly 0-0-0
4 Sowell Kayden 0-0-0
5 Zieger Samuel 0-0-0
7 Lottier Drew 0-0-0
9 Rubincam Chase 0-0-0
10 Hubley Benjamin 1-0-0
11 Dunlop Gavin 0-0-0
12 McKittrick Jack 0-0-0
14 Cole Rodenbaugh 0-0-0
17 Reing Michael Midfielder 0-0-0
18 Kerper Vincent 0-0-0
19 Hyvel Igor Midfielder 0-0-0
22 Backich Christian 0-0-0
23 Bleeker Shaun 0-0-0
24 Lindmar Jackson 1-0-0
77 Sokol Oleksandr 0-0-0
99 Hanushchak Nick 0-0-0