Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Atletico

Oceanside United SC

USA/CAN: 450
National: 450
Regional: 161
New York East: 22
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1972
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 0869450
Coach Francesco Visone
Manager Robert Minsky
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 16
W-D-L 13-2-1
Goals For 65
Goals Against 19
Goal Ratio 3.42
Win % 81.3%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

May 28, 2021-May 30, 2021

2021 LINCOLN PAGE MEMORIAL DAY TOURNAMENT GotSoccer
Champion158120
  • Flight Value: 521
  • 20% of 1814: -363
  • Max Points: 158
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 158

September 4, 2020-September 6, 2020

27th Annual Bob Schrager Memorial Long Island Cup Labor Day Weekend Tournament GotSoccer
Champion254182
  • Flight Value: 254
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 254

August 27, 2020-March 26, 2021

EDP League 2020-2021 GotSoccer
2nd01258
  • Flight Value: 250
  • 20% of 1694: -339
  • Max Points: -89
  • Placement: 2nd
  • Points Awarded: 0
Total points from ranked events: 1972.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

May 2021

Sunday, May 30, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Lincoln Page Memorial Day Tournament

WORLD CLASS FC 2007 ELITE

+30

Sunday, May 30, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Lincoln Page Memorial Day Tournament

SYOSSET UNITED

+30

Saturday, May 29, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Lincoln Page Memorial Day Tournament

WEST SIDE RED BULLS B2007 BLUE

+30

Saturday, May 29, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Lincoln Page Memorial Day Tournament

HICKSVILLE AMERICAN RAIDERS

+30
November 2020

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

FC DUTCHMEN RIVERHOUNDS

+300

Sunday, November 22, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

FC DUTCHMEN RIVERHOUNDS

+30

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

MASSAPEQUA CLIPPERS

+30

Saturday, November 14, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

MASSAPEQUA CLIPPERS

+30

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

NIRVANA360 RIONEGRO 07

+102

Saturday, November 7, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

NIRVANA360 RIONEGRO 07

+30
October 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2007 EDP

+300

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2007 EDP

+30

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

EDP Fall League

EASTERN QUEENS FC 07

+10

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

DUSC B2007 WHITE

+30

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

DUSC B2007 WHITE

+28
September 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

FUTURE STARS FUTBOL YOUNG LIONS

+30

Friday, September 11, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

EDP Fall League

JERICHO HOTSPUR

+278

Friday, September 11, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

EDP Fall League

JERICHO HOTSPUR

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Bob Schrager Memorial Labor Day Tournament

HBC ATLETICO

+112

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Bob Schrager Memorial Labor Day Tournament

HBC ATLETICO

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Bob Schrager Memorial Labor Day Tournament

EAST COAST ARSENALS

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

Bob Schrager Memorial Labor Day Tournament

BELLPORT IMPACT

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 1560.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
Joyce Gavin 0-0-0
Peredo Diego 0-0-0
Perenchief James 0-0-0
3 Levine Keaton 0-0-0
4 DeCiantis Tyler 0-0-0
6 Dimuzio Jake 0-0-0
7 Joyce Owen 0-0-0
8 Monfiletto Matthew 0-0-0
9 Visone Francesco 0-0-0
10 Genna Nicholas 0-0-0
11 Ayala Adrian 0-0-0
12 Gavnoudias Jack 0-0-0
14 DeVoe Tyler 0-0-0
21 Chmiel Oskar 0-0-0
23 Wassenbergh Dylan 0-0-0
24 Fleck Paul 0-0-0
35 Gromling Derek 0-0-0
36 Karaduzovic Gregorio 0-0-0
40 Minsky Zachary 0-0-0